Bygdebok for Lindås bind 1-4. fornavnregister

Tilbake til bygdebøker for Lindås

Abel Jenson Høst 1649 III 360, 528

Abel Madsen 1694 II 165, 214

Abel Munthe III 42, 137, 150, 160, 201, 214, IV 249, 276, 301, 414

Annonse

Abel Olsdtr 1826 Tangen I 87

Abraham Madson Skudal 1882 II 427

Ada Johnsen 1917 IV 221

Ada Aass 1927 III 94

Adelheid Synnevaag 1964 III 620

Adolf Edvardsen 1867 IV 450

Adolf Hansen 1911 II 350

Adolf Kvinge 1926 I 484

Annonse

Agata Amundsdtr 1790 Skauo III 416, 421

Agata Andersdtr 1770 Sevaldstad I 765

Agata Andersdtr Nedretveito 1776 I 414

Agata Arnesdtr 1745 Seim IV 145

Agata Berge II 48

Agata Botolvsdtr 1747 Hodne I 612

Agata Bårdsdtr 1720 Mongstad IV 309

Agata Eilevsdtr Nedretveito 1755 I 420

Annonse

Agata Finnesbø IV 91

Agata Fjellanger III 327

Agata Grov I 427

Agata Gullaksdtr 1696 Grov I 501

Agata Gullaksdtr Grov I 428

Agata Hansdtr 1788 Fonnebost III 431

Agata Holmås III 395

Agata Jakobsdtr 1831 Monslaupen IV 310

Agata Johannesdtr 1762 Nedreveito III 186

Agata Jonsdtr 1682 Ro I 458

Agata Jonsdtr Tveiten I 737

Agata Kleiven I 514

Agata Knutsdtr 1766 Nese II 383

Agata Mikkelsdtr 1802 Fonnes IV 493

Agata Mikkelsdtr 1817 Tunestveit IV 449

Agata Mikkelsdtr 1822 Storheim II 429

Agata Monsdtr 1737 Vik I 683

Agata Monsdtr 1777 Lauvås IV 289

Agata Monsdtr Nedrås I 241

Agata Nesbø I 107

Agata Nilsdtr Syslok IV 64

Agata Olsdtr 1705 Andvika III 324

Agata Olsdtr 1724 Skauo I 716

Agata Olsdtr 1724 Skauo IV 48

Agata Olsdtr 1802 Øvre Skodvin I 420

Agata Olsdtr 1807 Kolås III 485

Agata Olsdtr 1809 Myking I 92

Agata Olsdtr 1825 Keilo IV 112

Agata Olsdtr 1835 Fjellsbø I 766

Agata Olsdtr Nedrås I 242

Agata Saltneset IV 18

Agata Skauo 1654 I 700

Agata Stallen I 100

Agata Syslok IV 58, 64

Agata Tolleivsdtr Tveiten 1674 I 742

Agata Våge III 221

Agnar Fjeldsbø 1933 IV 505

Agnar Jørgensen 1932 III 149

Agnar Kleiven 1933 III 343, 507

Agnar Konglevoll 1945 II 97

Agnar Lindås 1914 III 573

Agnar Milde 1948 IV 457

Agnar Vatle 1932 III 501, 612

Agnes Eide 1918 I 320

Agnes Eidsnes 1927 II 141

Agnes Fanebust 1904 III 641

Agnes Frantzen 1923 IV 240

Agnes Hauge 1914 III 146

Agnes Hodnekvam 1918 IV 384

Agnes Hopland 1908 II 251

Agnes Kårdal 1918 IV 371

Agnes Lindås 1917 III 599

Agnes Lygren 1916 II 452

Agnes Laastad 1917 IV 82

Agnes Moen 1926 II 32

Agnes Randeberg 1936 III 195

Agnes Rasdal 1918 III 168

Agnes Rasmussen 1895 I 625

Agnes Seim 1918 II 471

Agnes Skudal 1912 II 428

Agnes Syslak 1896 III 365

Agnes Tykhelle 1908 IV 247

Agnes Ystebø 1890 II 426

Agneta Ivarsdtr Monstad 1872 I 178

Agneta Jakobsdtr 1808 Fjellanger III 334

Agneta Martinusdtr 1842 Rossnes IV 439, 450

Agnete Sjøtun 1973 III 500

Aina Holsen 1970 III 334, 612, 618

Aino Rongved 1945 III 544

Aksel Ivarson Jordal 1820 I 530

Aksel Mowatt 1592 III 266, IV 85, 137, 511

Albert Angell 1759 III 522

Albert Dale 1912 IV 227

Albert Grimelid 1904 IV 291

Albert Halvorsen 1908 III 54

Albert Hatting 1742 III 521

Albert Hauge 1930 I 483

Albert Jordal 1925 I 534

Albert Kjeilen 1910 IV 423

Albert Kårdal 1899 IV 95

Albert Larsen 1908 III 458

Albert Martinusson Hodneland 1898 I 663

Albert Natås 1918 I 696

Albert Træland 1910 III 109

Albert Vabø 1899 III 452

Albrigt Heggholmen 1886 II 406

Albrikt Ellingson 1691 Hope IV 140, 477

Alda Valdiva 1978 III 623

Aleksander Fredriksen 1917 IV 442, 453

Alethe Eriksen 1868 III 524

Aletta Ananiasdtr Einestrand 1875 I 87

Aletta Andersdtr 1839 Nesbø IV 148

Aletta Hope 1893 IV 473

Aletta Ingebrigtsdtr Hope 1875 IV 469

Aletta Johannesdtr 1832 Fjellanger IV 374

Aletta Jonasdtr 1878 Marås II 356

Aletta Josefsdtr Kjeilen 1872 III 454, 530, IV 427

Aletta Kristiansdtr Feste 1881 II 190

Aletta Larsdtr 1874 Fjellsenda III 250, 251

Aletta Olsdtr 1855 Kvingo I 285, 288

Aletta Olsen 1873 I 177

Aletta Syslak 1881 IV 45

Alette Ferslow 1747 III 539

Alette Hveding 1804 III 523

Alette Laastad 1898 IV 82

Alette Riddervold II 167

Alette Solen II 325

Alexander Haugland 1984 IV 395

Alexander Kittang 1975 III 466

Alf Arne Risa 1948 IV 389

Alf Asche 1906 II 225

Alf Bang 1932 IV 227

Alf Bjørnevoll 1911 I 542

Alf Bogevik 1909 III 146

Alf Borgen 1921 IV 218

Alf Grønsberg 1922 III 461

Alf Gundersen 1934 IV 386

Alf Gunnar Kvale 1953 IV 458

Alf Halvorsen 1912 IV 447

Alf Haugsmyr III 46

Alf Hellestveit IV 344

Alf Hindenes 1920 I 77

Alf Hindenes 1924 I 348

Alf Hodneland 1912 I 663

Alf Hodneland 1938 III 292

Alf Holstad 1883 II 168

Alf Johnsen 1912 III 118

Alf Johnsen 1936 IV 114

Alf Kjenes 1928 II 34

Alf Kleiven 1918 I 521

Alf Kolstad 1935 I 313

Alf Kolaas 1912 IV 32

Alf Kolås 1924 III 478

Alf Kvalvåg 1954 II 190

Alf Kålås 1940 III 460

Alf Kårdal 1929 I 760

Alf Lindaas 1908 III 596

Alf Magnussen 1901 III 490

Alf Malvin Lygre 1910 II 329

Alf Mehl 1952 II 439

Alf Pedersen 1931 IV 452

Alf Skårnes 1922 IV 80

Alf Sletten 1922 IV 425

Alf Solberg 1928 IV 451

Alf Solheim 1944 III 113

Alf Sundsbø 1911 IV 264

Alf Sætran 1945 III 463

Alf Sætre 1947 II 115

Alf Thorsheim 1931 II 87

Alf Tveit 1919 I 422

Alf Veland 1913 I 208

Alfa Marie Låstad 1968 III 198

Alfhild Hauge 1914 I 432

Alfhild Iversen 1924 III 54

Alfhild Kolås 1909 I 559

Alfhild Lyngnes 1946 III 198

Alfhild Myksvoll 1943 II 471

Alfhild Rosnes 1935 IV 230, 574

Alfhild Sivertsen 1928 IV 351

Alfhild Skorpen 1918 II 436

Alfred Arnøy 1935 IV 33

Alfred Bendikson Hundvin 1872 II 99, 149

Alfred Berge 1913 II 60

Alfred Boga 1950 IV 230

Alfred Einestrand 1904 I 64

Alfred Erikson Toft 1898 I 248

Alfred Fausdal 1917 I 593

Alfred Foss 1894 II 272

Alfred Gjerde 1887 II 152

Alfred Grimstad 1891 II 71

Alfred Grimstad 1914 II 86

Alfred Habel 1847 III 564

Alfred Helland 1921 I 322

Alfred Hope 1900 IV 491

Alfred Hølleland 1902 I 166

Alfred Isdal 1948 III 98

Alfred Iversen 1901 III 342

Alfred Kaland 1898 II 60

Alfred Kolås 1890 III 498

Alfred Kvalvåg 1915 II 191

Alfred Larsen 1912 IV 228

Alfred Mongstad 1895 IV 523

Alfred Monson Hindenes 1890 I 69

Alfred Ones 1919 II 225

Alfred Sjursen 1922 IV 32

Alfred Sjurson Heggertveit 1887 I 423

Alfred Smørdal 1916 II 413

Alfred Solheim 1911 III 113

Alfred Syslak 1951 IV 67

Alfred Toft 1926 I 304

Alfred Tofting 1897 II 472

Alfred Torbjørnson Sperrevik 1887 I 719

Alfred Vatnelid 1902 II 173

Alfred Vik 1938 II 369

Alfred Wold 1934 IV 230

Alfrida Budal 1907 III 596

Alfrida Haukås 1912 III 375

Alfrida Næss 1905 III 118

Ali Farraja 1947 II 381

Ali Fjellanger 1890 IV 379

Alice Gravdal II 451

Alice Molvik 1910 III 298

Alida Gjelsvik 1918 I 161

Alida Hjorthøy 1813 III 524

Alida Hope 1901 IV 468

Alida Hundvin 1900 II 71

Alida Johannesdtr Haukås 1888 II 388

Alida Skodvin 1904 II 114

Alis Bårdsdtr 1810 Mongstad II 387

Alis Fonnebost III 412

Alis Halvorsdtr 1862 Tvibergøyna IV 317

Alis Ingebrigtsdtr 1808 Hope IV 109

Alis Knutsdtr 1753 Hope IV 172

Alis Knutsdtr Fonnebost III 412

Alis Monsdtr 1766 Utkilen IV 205

Alis Olsdtr Hope 1691 IV 486

Alis Thomasdtr 1816 Litlås IV 528, 557

Alis Øysteinsdtr 1831 Rossnes II 263

Alis Øysteinsdtr 1831 Rossnes IV 266

Alma Hope 1920 IV 474

Alma Iversen 1908 III 297

Alma Kråkenes 1924 III 298

Alma Lauvås 1906 III 452

Alma Sundsbø 1899 IV 268

Alma Trellevik 1901 IV 80

Alte Mikkelsdtr 1765 Brakøyna II 274

Alv Eide 1918 IV 97

Alv Fjellanger 1912 III 262

Alv Kleiveland 1915 I 397

Alvhild Bjørneberg 1900 II 60

Alvhild Helland 1940 II 445

Alvhild Herland 1947 III 97

Alvhild Instanes 1950 III 609 III

Alvhild Kolås 1920 IV 242

Alvhild Kvalvåg 1919 II 202

Alvhild Mongstad 1938 IV 133, 148

Alvhild Otterås 1945 III 611

Alvilda Grimstad 1903 II 83

Alvilda Aase 1907 IV 229

Amalie Sandberg 1890 II 170

Amanda Berge 1920 II 99

Amanda Haukås 1897 III 375

Amanda Holmås 1916 III 429

Amanda Kjeilen 1906 IV 452

Amanda Knarvik 1899 IV 324

Amanda Løtvedt I 679

Amanda Paulsen 1883 IV 369

Amanda Risa 1906 IV 387

Amandus Nilson Bruknapp 1886 II 424

Amandus Ones 1896 II 222

Amandus Smørdal 1897 II 412

Ambjørg Persdtr 1794 Berge II 129

Amund Amundson 1618 Tjukkhetla IV 237

Amund Amundson 1760 Hindnes I 359

Amund Amundson Tjukkhetla IV 237

Amund Anderson 1794 Gjelsvika III 426

Amund Anderson 1801 Nedretveito I 159

Amund Anderson 1815 Rødland I 208

Amund Anderson Hindnes 1649 I 332

Amund Arneson 1749 Hope I 701

Amund Arneson Fanebust 1834 III 403, 421

Amund Arneson Skauge 1819 I 704

Amund Basteson Innluro II 304

Amund Bergeson 1648 Jordal I 550

Amund Bergeson 1659 Ones III 366

Amund Bergeson 1738 Nævdal I 529, 551

Amund Besseson 1655 Hopland II 49

Amund Besseson Keilo IV 419

Amund Ellingson 1813 Rød I 347

Amund Endreson 1675 Vik II 23

Amund Erikson 1716 Hølleland I 158

Amund Fonnebost III 424

Amund Frøese 1860 III 527

Amund Gjelsvik 1904 I 103

Amund Gjelsvika I 117

Amund Haldorson 1709 Hodne I 359

Amund Haldorson 1743 Kikall I 287

Amund Haldorson 1776 Hodne I 598

Amund Haldorson Hodne 1836 I 599

Amund Hanson 1690 Risa IV 361

Amund Haukås III 351

Amund Ivarson 1729 Marås II 318

Amund Ivarson 1799 Fammestad I 274

Amund Ivarson 1832 Hindnes I 250

Amund Jakobson 1717 Haukås III 367

Amund Jakobson 1813 Innluro II 319

Amund Jakobson Lygre 1875 II 319

Amund Janson 1747 Træland III 397

Amund Janson 1747 Træland IV 481

Amund Johannesson 1742 Rambjørg III 325

Amund Johannesson Hodneland 1846 I 657

Amund Johannesson Risa 1634 IV 368

Amund Jordal I 524

Amund Jørgenvik 1935 IV 320

Amund Keilo IV 419

Amund Knutson 1680 Ones II 315

Amund Knutson 1714 Risa IV 373

Amund Knutson Hindnes I 332

Amund Knutson Hope IV 465

Amund Larson 1723 Innluro II 315

Amund Larson 1793 Førland II 302

Amund Larson Risa 1629 IV 360

Amund Lindneset III 268

Amund Magneson 1727 Øvrås I 117

Amund Magneson 1774 Rødland I 139

Amund Marås III 31

Amund Mikkelson 1766 Keilo IV 445

Amund Monson Fjellanger 1645 III 323

Amund Monson Gjelsvik 1818 I 120

Amund Monson Gjelsvik 1877 I 121

Amund Myr I 487

Amund Nilson 1693 Hundvin III 126

Amund Nilson 1713 Hindnes I 332

Amund Olson 1636 Hopland II 124

Amund Olson 1702 Andvika IV 255

Amund Olson Grimstad 1665 II 68

Amund Olson Li I 503

Amund Olson Risøy 1871 II 241

Amund Olson Svindal 1855 I 372

Amund Olson Syslak 1872 Luro IV 66

Amund Person Grimstad II 81

Amund Rasmusson 1757 Hope IV 470

Amund Rossnes IV 204

Amund Rødland I 137, 149

Amund Simonson 1815 Nedretveito I 433

Amund Sirset IV 107

Amund Sjurson 1824 Myr I 520

Amund Sundsbø IV 269

Amund Thomasson 1660 Innluro II 197

Amund Thomasson 1768 Rød I 252

Amund Tjukkhetla 237

Amund Toft 1630 I 305

Amund Vik II 19

Ananias Anderson 1874 Veland I 203, 766

Ananias Andreasson Rebnord 1871 II 326

Ananias Fürstenberg 1722 III 521

Ananias Ivarson Hodne 1860 II 190

Ananias Janson Verås 1866 Lauvås IV 125

Ananias Johannesson Risa 1854 Utkilen IV 371

Ananias Johannesson Skauge 1881 I 714

Ananias Jonson Verås 1831 IV 124

Ananias Klausson 1843 Mellingen II 337

Ananias Lygre 1903 II 303

Ananias Lygre 1903 IV 210

Ananias Mikkelson Lygre 1854 II 302

Ananias Monson 1879 Gjelsvika I 284

Ananias Monson Skauge 1818 I 712

Ananias Olson 1844 Veland I 177, 203

Ananias Olson 1847 Myking I 63

Ananias Olson 1852 Fjellsbø IV 26

Ananias Sjurson Kikall 1838 I 154, 182

Anbjørg Johannesdtr 1813 Seim II 400

Anbjørg Aasgard 1950 IV 248

Anders Amundson 1753 Gjelsvika I 126

Anders Amundson Fjellsbø I 760

Anders Amundson Hindnes 1610 I 332

Anders Anderson 1641 Gjelsvika I 315, 318

Anders Anderson 1725 Tvibergneset IV 283

Anders Anderson 1726 Øvretveito I 461

Anders Anderson 1835 Kvalvågneset IV 469

Anders Anderson Bakk 1841 II 473

Anders Anderson Fonnebost 1641 III 449

Anders Anderson Hauge 1674 III 66

Anders Anderson Konglevoll 1696 II 92

Anders Anderson Nordre Festo 1765 II 446

Anders Anderson Rødland 1653 I 146

Anders Anderson Stall 1870 I 398

Anders Anderson Øvrås 1682 I 225

Anders Andås I 96

Anders Arneson 1746 Mykletun II 193

Anders Arneson 1776 Tveiten I 743

Anders Arneson 1892 Husebø II 464

Anders Arneson Askeland 1801 I 266

Anders Asbjørnson Risøyna II 235

Anders Askeland I 258

Anders Askildson 1751 Væle III 46

Anders Aslakson 1736 Hauglum III 492

Anders Berge II 48, 49

Anders Bergeson Natås 1890 I 689

Anders Bergeson Veland 1862 I 198

Anders Bergfjord 1914 II 25, 342

Anders Bergås 1908 II 375

Anders Bjørnson Brakøy 1844 II 248

Anders Brynjelson Ådnevik 1842 III 560

Anders Buene 1908 I 591

Anders Davidson Ringås 1813 I 667

Anders Davidson Ringås 1890 I 668

Anders Eilevson 1686 Askeland I 265

Anders Eilevson 1799 Utluro II 274

Anders Eilifson Spjeldnes 1865 III 20

Anders Ellingson Myksvoll 1818 II 401

Anders Ellingson Myksvoll 1878 II 405

Anders Ellingson Risa 1838 IV 373

Anders Endreson 1699 Vik II 20

Anders Erikson 1719 Hølleland I 150

Anders Erikson 1825 Molland I 87

Anders Erikson Hodne 1671 I 613

Anders Erikson Hundvin 1652 II 126

Anders Erikson Toft 1828 I 302

Anders Erikson Toft 1890 I 303

Anders Falck 1873 III 565

Anders Finnesbø IV 96

Anders Fjellanger 1626 III 319

Anders Fjellanger III 314

Anders Fjellbirkeland 1909 IV 291

Anders Fjellsbø 1895 I 512

Anders Fjellsbø 1895 III 455

Anders Fjellsenda III 245

Anders Fredrikson Verås 1867 IV 128

Anders Gjerstad 1941 III 35

Anders Gudmundson 1828 Ikeland III 431

Anders Haldorson 1713 Hodne I 597

Anders Haldorson Bjørnevoll 1805 I 544

Anders Halland 1918 II 100

Anders Halvorson 1699 Kårdalen IV 288

Anders Halvorson 1753 Fiskeset II 401

Anders Halvorson 1791 Løtveit III 173

Anders Halvorson Gjelsvika 1628 I 117

Anders Halvorson Vik 1845 II 25

Anders Hanson 1823 Tofting II 106, 339

Anders Hanson Hølleland 1871 I 175

Anders Hauglie 1965 III 461, IV 395

Anders Haugsmyr III 50

Anders Helgeson 1663 Hauge III 62

Anders Hemingson 1727 Otterås I 164, 531

Anders Henrikson 1785 Myking I 81

Anders Hjorteset 1953 III 56

Anders Hope IV 465, 486

Anders Hundvin II 120, 122, 123, 127

Anders Ivarson 1695 Fjellsenda III 257

Anders Ivarson 1734 Fammestad I 443

Anders Ivarson 1820 Haukås III 367

Anders Ivarson 1857 Austrheim I 76

Anders Ivarson Bjørsvika I 320

Anders Jakobson 1620 Sletten I 725

Anders Jakobson 1759 Øvrås I 228

Anders Jakobson Hodnekvam 1846 I 642

Anders Jakobson Låstad 1799 III 192

Anders Jakobson Sjurset 1863 IV 81, 110

Anders Jakobson Smørdal 1799 II 410

Anders Jakobson Stene 1871 III 543

Anders Jakobson Øvreås 1836 I 229

Anders Janson 1752 Vefjell I 446, 750

Anders Janson Holmås 1868 Toftevåg III 391

Anders Jetmundson Konglevoll II 92

Anders Johannesson 1685 Rødland I 147

Anders Johannesson 1705 Gjelsvika I 111

Anders Johannesson 1733 Skår III 311

Anders Johannesson 1812 Gjelsvika I 129

Anders Johannesson 1813 Hodne I 618

Anders Johannesson 1823 Grimstad II 79

Anders Johannesson Hindenes 1881 I 344

Anders Johannesson Hope 1878 IV 483

Anders Johannesson Hundvin 1869 II 149

Anders Jonson 1728 Holmås III 67

Anders Jonson 1735 Mugås II 97

Anders Jonson 1767 Mongstad IV 532

Anders Jonson 1776 Marås III 559

Anders Jonson 1815 Romarheim I 343

Anders Jonson 1837 Skor I 89

Anders Jonson Lunde III 328

Anders Jordal I 527

Anders Jørgenson 1707 Solheim IV 219

Anders Jørgenson 1860 Hodnekvamme I 710

Anders Jørgenson 1860 Hodnekvamme IV 170

Anders Karlson 1757 Rødland I 148

Anders Kleiven 1625 I 518

Anders Kleiven 1646 I 514

Anders Knutson 1722 Hauge III 32

Anders Knutson 1723 Hauge II 184

Anders Knutson 1780 Nesbø I 118

Anders Knutson 1806 Eide I 261

Anders Knutson Keilegavlen IV 410

Anders Knutson Lauvås IV 166

Anders Knutson Risa 1616 IV 378

Anders Knutson Risa 1669 IV 378

Anders Knutson Veland 1845 I 198

Anders Konglevoll II 90

Anders Kristenson 1782 Kvalvåg II 198

Anders Kristenson 1785 Ullestad I 644

Anders Kristenson 1801 Hindnes I 339

Anders Kristianson 1673 Berås II 317

Anders Kristianson 1779 Hopland II 433

Anders Kristianson 1812 Konglevoll II 78

Anders Kristianson Konglevoll 1869 II 96

Anders Kvalvåg 1901 II 194

Anders Larson 1657 Fjellsenda III 221

Anders Larson 1721 Eide I 101

Anders Larson 1729 Tveiten I 142

Anders Larson 1750 Askeland I 266

Anders Larson 1786 Svenheim II 473

Anders Larson 1814 Romarheim I 619

Anders Larson 1836 Træland III 112

Anders Larson Andås 1847 I 97

Anders Larson Hølleland 1743 I 169

Anders Larson Kleiven 1753 I 515

Anders Larson Kvalvåg 1845 II 186

Anders Larson Øvrås 1646 I 224

Anders Lasseson 1792 Vågset IV 52, 96

Anders Lauvås IV 178

Anders Lindneset III 268

Anders Løtveit III 188

Anders Magneson 1636 Revsdalen IV 472

Anders Magneson 1764 Veland I 196

Anders Magneson 1786 Rødland I 182

Anders Magneson 1814 Svindal I 615

Anders Magneson Hauge III 67

Anders Martinusson 1841 Tveiten I 761

Anders Martinusson Hindenes 1867 I 328

Anders Mikkelson 1692 Kvittingen III 154

Anders Mikkelson 1695 Løtveit III 159

Anders Mikkelson 1740 Øvrås I 222

Anders Mikkelson 1821 Askeland I 263

Anders Mikkelson Berge II 49

Anders Mikkelson Fammestad I 380

Anders Mikkelson Fjellsenda 1603 III 245

Anders Mikkelson Luresteinen 1855 II 334

Anders Mongstad IV 531

Anders Monson 1696 Sletten I 726

Anders Monson 1698 Andås I 345

Anders Monson 1706 Brunnsland IV 178, 532

Anders Monson 1721 Kvamme II 106

Anders Monson 1734 Kolås III 483

Anders Monson 1737 Hindnes I 338

Anders Monson 1738 Natås I 690

Anders Monson 1764 Skauo I 717

Anders Monson 1775 Kjeset IV 59, 111

Anders Monson 1796 Bernes I 489

Anders Monson 1821 Nedrås I 234

Anders Monson 1822 Skauo IV 29

Anders Monson 1853 Natås I 447

Anders Monson 1856 Høyland I 447

Anders Monson Bergås 1837 II 376

Anders Monson Haugsmyr 1587 III 46

Anders Monson Risa IV 360

Anders Monson Skauge 1822 II 439

Anders Monson Øvretveito 1671 I 441

Anders Myking I 574, 588

Anders Natås 1905 I 692

Anders Nedrås I 238

Anders Nilson 1652 Veland I 191

Anders Nilson 1697 Toft I 300

Anders Nilson 1713 Skauo I 717

Anders Nilson 1767 Toft I 301

Anders Nilson 1781 Veland I 139

Anders Nilson 1783 Li I 139

Anders Nilson 1784 Vetle-Urdal I 505

Anders Nilson 1789 Mongstad IV 528

Anders Nilson 1805 Nedretveito I 432

Anders Nilson 1814 Haugsmyr III 51

Anders Nilson Brakøyna II 246

Anders Nilson Holmås III 395

Anders Nilson Kolås 1847 III 485

Anders Nilson Løtveit 1629 III 195

Anders Nilson Myking 1829 I 583

Anders Nilson Myking 1888 I 583

Anders Nilson Skauo 1637 I 700

Anders Nilson Tveiten 1670 I 737

Anders Oddson Lunde III 328

Anders Olson 1681 Nesbø I 107

Anders Olson 1711 Skauo I 701

Anders Olson 1714 Haugsdalen I 504

Anders Olson 1731 Hodnekvamme I 630

Anders Olson 1731 Hodnekvamme III 248

Anders Olson 1748 Andås I 101

Anders Olson 1779 Sævrås I 575, 579

Anders Olson 1787 Soltveit II 446, 449

Anders Olson 1790 Li II 170

Anders Olson 1795 Hodnekvamme I 631, 683

Anders Olson 1804 Stallen I 101

Anders Olson 1826 Soltveit II 449

Anders Olson 1827 Vefjell I 386

Anders Olson 1828 Veland I 624

Anders Olson 1841 Myking I 689

Anders Olson Konglevoll II 92

Anders Olson Kvalvåg 1850 II 194

Anders Olson Lygre 1868 II 274

Anders Olson Nedretveit 1862 I 421

Anders Olson Nedrås 1650 I 238

Anders Olson Rød 1709 I 252

Anders Olson Seli 1638 II 37

Anders Olson Skauge 1822 I 720

Anders Olson Smørdal 1608 I 563

Anders Pederson 1835 Fjellsbø I 761

Anders Person 1709 Ryland II 270, 300

Anders Person 1737 Hodnekvamme I 466, 568, 676

Anders Person Anglevik 1873 IV 554

Anders Person Askeland 1650 I 274

Anders Person Toskeim 1748 II 79, 134

Anders Rasmusson 1807 Skotsund II 354

Anders Rasmusson 1825 Andås I 102

Anders Rasmusson Dyrdal 1590 I 85

Anders Rasmusson Stall 1897 I 103

Anders Refsdal 1891 III 157

Anders Rosnes 1910 IV 225

Anders Rød 1889 III 356

Anders Rødland I 137, 146

Anders Rådmannsøyane III 71

Anders Salomonson 1809 Hope IV 479

Anders Saltneset 1630 IV 23

Anders Samuelson Flatøy 1828 II 375

Anders Sanderson Kolås III 496

Anders Seli II 37

Anders Sevatson 1785 Hauge I 479

Anders Sevatson Hauge 1846 I 479

Anders Sirset IV 111

Anders Sjurson 1779 Gjelsvika I 122

Anders Sjurson 1796 Verås III 553, IV 127

Anders Sjurson 1814 Li I 509

Anders Sjurson Gjelsvik 1853 I 123

Anders Sjurson Hindnes 1620 I 326

Anders Steffenson 1734 Gjelsvika I 131

Anders Steffenson 1739 Gjelsvika I 241

Anders Steffenson 1774 Lindneset I 726, 751

Anders Steffenson 1774 Lindneset III 535

Anders Syslok IV 47

Anders Sæbjørnson 1704 Tvibergneset IV 282, 344

Anders Sæbjørnson Kolås III 482

Anders Sørheim 1904 III 532

Anders Thomasson 1782 Rød I 287

Anders Thomasson 1834 Øvrås I 154

Anders Thomasson Innluro II 319

Anders Torkildson 1800 Gjelsvika I 327

Anders Torkildson Natås 1836 I 691

Anders Trulson 1619 Kolås III 496

Anders Træland 1911 III 133

Anders Træland III 114

Anders Valaker 1922 I 400

Anders Vefjell I 748

Anders Veland 1931 I 176

Anders Verås 1621 IV 126

Anders Vik II 19

Anders Øvrås 1614 I 227

Anders Øvrås I 222

André Fjellsbø 1983 III 289, 646

André Kvalheim 1982 IV 391

Andrea Amundsdtr Hodne 1875 I 419

Andrea Andersdtr 1844 Hjertås IV 149

Andrea Andersdtr 1847 Søre Njøta III 479, IV 206

Andrea Andreasdtr Kidøy 1869 III 582

Andrea Hansdtr 1858 Alver IV 324

Andrea Josefsdtr Knarvik 1859 III 108

Andrea Kvinge 1890 II 195

Andrea Monsdtr 1839 Rossnes II 261

Andrea Monsdtr 1839 Rossnes III 112

Andrea Nilsdtr 1884 Uthella II 241

Andrea Olsdtr Mongstad 1831 II 58

Andrea Olsen I 93

Andrea Preus 1776 III 522

Andrea Rasmusdtr 1838 Villanger II 348

Andrea Sundsbø 1890 IV 271

Andrea Villumsdtr 1877 Kjenes III 93

Andreas Andersen Bogevik 1877 III 145

Andreas Anderson Hope 1841 IV 480

Andreas Anderson Hope 1858 IV 473

Andreas Anderson Lavik 1877 II 152

Andreas Andreasson Hjelle 1852 III 258

Andreas Arneson Jordal 1868 I 533

Andreas Arneson Lid 1893 I 453

Andreas Basteson Kvingedal 1842 III 176

Andreas Basteson Veland 1879 I 217

Andreas Bergeson Hodne 1879 I 610, 621

Andreas Bergeson Hodnekvam 1880 I 632

Andreas Bogevik 1953 III 86, 147

Andreas Fammestad 1884 II 200

Andreas Fauske 1934 III 300

Andreas Fosse 1949 II 369

Andreas Gausereide 1888 III 596

Andreas Gjertson 1877 Rongeværet I 65

Andreas Hanson 1857 Hauge III 223

Andreas Hanson Bjørnevoll 1876 I 545

Andreas Hanson Fanebust 1867 III 454, 530, IV 427

Andreas Hanson Lid 1871 I 503

Andreas Hanson Træland 1851 III 108

Andreas Helgeson Helland 1885 I 322

Andreas Hodnekvam 1913 IV 385

Andreas Holmås 1923 III 257

Andreas Hope 1908 IV 496

Andreas Ivarson Skårnes 1840 IV 75

Andreas Jakobson Kjeilen 1834 IV 446

Andreas Janson Lauvås 1864 III 582

Andreas Johannesson Hope 1847 IV 494

Andreas Johannesson Kjeilen 1861 IV 424

Andreas Johannesson Thunes 1878 I 236, 268

Andreas Jonasson 1851 Vadbu IV 149

Andreas Jørgensen 1865 Haukås III 372

Andreas Karlson Rødland 1867 I 154

Andreas Kolås 1873 III 478

Andreas Kolås 1886 III 480

Andreas Kristenson Hope 1865 I 531

Andreas Kvalvåg 1892 II 190

Andreas Kårdal 1936 IV 150

Andreas Larson 1857 Spjotøyna II 265

Andreas Larson Asgard 1878 I 359

Andreas Larson Fosse 1859 II 368

Andreas Lauvås 1890 IV 182

Andreas Lothe 1926 III 601

Andreas Låstad 1897 III 93

Andreas Magneson Gjelsvik 1894 I 217

Andreas Magneson Rødland 1898 I 140

Andreas Martin Amundson Fanebust 1875 III 403

Andreas Martinson Gjelsvik 1894 I 145

Andreas Martinusson Mongstad 1874 IV 551

Andreas Martinusson Skauge 1877 I 714

Andreas Monson Fammestad 1884 I 394

Andreas Monson Lauvås 1867 IV 174

Andreas Monson Veland 1879 I 209

Andreas Nilson Brundtland 1858 III 87

Andreas Nilson Hope 1899 IV 473, 501

Andreas Oen 1906 I 133

Andreas Olsen 1859 Keilegavlen IV 402

Andreas Olson 1865 Otterås II 399

Andreas Olson Hindenes 1881 I 331

Andreas Olson Holmås 1861 III 256

Andreas Olson Kleiven 1861 I 517

Andreas Olson Øvretveit 1876 I 481

Andreas Rasmusson Hellestveit 1877 IV 347

Andreas Saltnes 1893 IV 28

Andreas Samuelson Haukeland 1877 II 392

Andreas Seehusen 1721 III 521

Andreas Sundsbø 1902 IV 271

Andreas Sørenson 1841 Kaland III 422

Andreas Thomasson 1816 Monslaupen IV 467

Andreas Thomasson Kårdal 1867 IV 146

Andreas Tykhelle 1900 IV 247

Andreas Veland 1921 I 149

Andres Hauge 1970 III 134, 466, 647

Andres Helland 1915 I 279

Andrina Andersdtr 1851 Sletten I 317

Andrina Andersdtr 1862 Natås I 677

Andrina Andersdtr Prestegard 1859 IV 187

Andrina Bergesdtr 1871 Nævdal I 418

Andrina Bjørsvik 1909 I 141

Andrina Haldorsdtr Hodne 1866 I 622

Andrina Kirkevik 1909 I 313

Andrina Larsdtr 1855 Hope I 619

Andrina Magnesdtr Veland 1888 I 194

Andrina Monsdtr Smørdal 1881 I 567

Andrina Monsdtr Veland 1875 I 208

Andrina Nilsdtr 1866 Askeland I 211

Andrina Nilsdtr Veland 1879 I 209

Andrina Olsdtr 1866 Askeland I 297

Andrina Olsdtr Kvammen 1894 I 322

Andrine Andreasdtr 1873 Dale II 392

Andrine Knutsdtr Øvretveit 1879 II 73

Anette Kvalvågnes 1982 IV 405

Anfin Taule 1902 II 342

Anfinn Fjellsenda III 245

Anfinn Gjerde 1924 I 588

Anfinn Halland 1916 III 130

Anfinn Heggertveit 1921 I 424

Anfinn Jørgenson 1748 Sandnes I 111

Anfinn Jørgenson 1815 Nesbø I 86

Anfinn Kleiven 1906 I 329, 518

Anfinn Risøyna II 234

Anfinn Totland 1906 I 753

Anfinn Vabø 1890 III 292

Angunna Knutsdtr Lie 1868 III 20

Anita Andersen 1969 III 617

Anita Andvik 1961 III 288

Anita Jørgenvik 1976 III 637, IV 97

Anita Lervåg 1968 IV 393

Anita Mangerøy 1972 II 419

Anita Myrmel 1959 IV 152

Anita Olsen 1975 III 615

Anita Reiersen 1985 IV 391

Anita Rosnes 1961 IV 231

Anita Seljelid 1963 III 303

Anita Strand 1953 II 155

Anita Unneberg 1971 IV 454

Anja Magnussen 1977 III 642

Anja Ødegård 1983 III 504

Anker Berge 1944 III 108

Anlaug Skår 1926 IV 405

Anlaug Sørhaug 1957 IV 275

Ann Christine Stene 1966 III 627

Ann Kristin Eikeland 1963 II 113

Ann Kristin Haukøy 1964 III 611, 639

Ann Kristin Leirvåg 1964 IV 312

Ann Mari Nøttveit 1971 III 627

Ann Raugstad 1954 III 617

Ann Smådal 1954 III 466

Anna Amundsdtr 1714 Hetlehovda II 305

Anna Amundsdtr 1723 Duesund IV 467

Anna Amundsdtr 1739 Asgard I 360

Anna Amundsdtr 1796 Hope IV 467

Anna Amundsdtr 1846 Hølleland I 134

Anna Amundsdtr Keilo IV 430

Anna Andersdtr 1664 Eide I 294

Anna Andersdtr 1735 Innluro II 366

Anna Andersdtr 1743 Skauo I 564

Anna Andersdtr 1744 Sleire I 68

Anna Andersdtr 1749 Hellestveit II 170

Anna Andersdtr 1761 Reikerås I 437

Anna Andersdtr 1770 Nordre Soltveit II 242

Anna Andersdtr 1781 Sevaldstad I 593, 743

Anna Andersdtr 1791 Veland I 196

Anna Andersdtr 1815 Skor I 97

Anna Andersdtr 1819 Hodnekvamme I 645

Anna Andersdtr 1841 Bjørnevoll I 548, 770

Anna Andersdtr 1843 Ystebø II 429

Anna Andersdtr 1848 Lerøyna IV 450

Anna Andersdtr 1853 Askeland I 264

Anna Andersdtr 1861 Søre Festo II 439

Anna Andersdtr Kvalvågnes 1835 II 171, 175

Anna Andersdtr Li IV 266

Anna Andersdtr Mongstad 1690 IV 531

Anna Andersdtr Sellevoll II 125

Anna Andersdtr Stalheim 1883 I 591

Anna Andersdtr Tøsse 1881 I 445

Anna Andersdtr Veland I 199

Anna Andersdtr Wiik 1880 II 337

Anna Andreasdtr Hope 1868 IV 480

Anna Antonsdtr Wise 1830 IV 206

Anna Arnesdtr 1849 Hauge III 65, 130

Anna Arnesdtr 1874 Dyrdal I 236, 268

Anna Arnesdtr 1876 Nævdal II 261

Anna Arnesdtr Askeland 1880 III 394

Anna Arnesdtr Haugsmyr III 46

Anna Arnesdtr Rygg 1830 I 444

Anna Arvesdtr 1784 Hodneland I 656

Anna Askildsdtr 1695 Romarheim I 246

Anna Askildsdtr 1840 Kolås III 174

Anna Bastesdtr 1705 Hindnes I 283

Anna Bastesdtr 1752 Våge III 315

Anna Bastesdtr 1820 Fonnebost IV 219

Anna Berge 1903 III 143

Anna Bergesdtr Svindal 1874 I 398

Anna Bertelsdtr 1779 Natås IV 532

Anna Bertelsdtr 1798 Hope I 74

Anna Bertina Olsdtr Syslak 1856 IV 43, 371

Anna Bessesdtr 1806 Søre Njøta II 198

Anna Botolvsdtr 1745 Hodne I 635

Anna Botolvsdtr 1808 Fjellanger III 557

Anna Brakøyna II 246, 248

Anna Bratland I 531

Anna Brekkhus 1931 IV 300

Anna Brundtland 1902 III 94

Anna Brunnsland III 79, 89

Anna Brynjelsdtr 1748 Øvre Helland II 53

Anna Bårdsdtr 1737 Fammestad I 446

Anna Bårdsdtr 1738 Fammestad IV 18

Anna Bårdsdtr 1851 Øvretveito I 713

Anna Bårdsdtr 1851 Øvreveito III 363

Anna Dahl 1918 III 95

Anna Davidsdtr 1811 Ringåsen IV 164

Anna Eide 1923 III 83, 97

Anna Eikeland 1904 III 186

Anna Eilevsdtr 1697 Li I 564

Anna Eilevsdtr 1722 Rødland I 142

Anna Eilevsdtr 1760 Løtveit III 186

Anna Eilevsdtr 1846 Konglevoll II 248

Anna Einarsdtr 1841 Myking I 637

Anna Eliasdtr Svindal 1897 I 463

Anna Ellingsdtr 1807 Veland I 283

Anna Ellingsdtr 1811 Rød I 200

Anna Ellingsdtr Råke 1869 II 334

Anna Eriksdtr 1776 Askeland I 263

Anna Eriksdtr 1779 Hølleland I 492

Anna Eriksdtr 1826 Rådmannsøyane II 72

Anna Eriksdtr 1826 Rådmannsøyane III 368

Anna Eriksdtr 1835 557

Anna Eriksdtr 1846 Myr I 479

Anna Eriksdtr 1849 Bjørge I 367

Anna Eriksdtr Kårdalen IV 140

Anna Eriksdtr Natås I 685

Anna Eriksdtr Risøyna II 237

Anna Eriksdtr Sundsbø IV 269

Anna Eriksdtr Øvreås 1851 I 412, 423

Anna Fammestad I 380

Anna Fjellanger 1694 III 328, IV 269

Anna Fjellanger III 336

Anna Fjellsenda III 252

Anna Fjellskål 1922 I 560

Anna Flokenes 1933 I 432

Anna Fredriksdtr Kramer 1816 II 439

Anna Fredriksdtr Kramer 1816 IV 29

Anna Frimann 1743 III 521

Anna Frørup 1703 III 201, IV 415

Anna Fusesdtr 1735 Åmundsbotn I 686

Anna Fusesdtr 1736 Sirset IV 24

Anna Fusesdtr 1817 Fonnebost III 454

Anna Gabrielsen 1915 III 300

Anna Gabrielsen 1950 II 262

Anna Gaulen 1917 III 109

Anna Gjeblesdtr 1732 Haugsdalen IV 472

Anna Gjelsvika I 117

Anna Gjertsdtr Geelmuyden 1738 III 521

Anna Gregoriusdtr Syslok IV 108

Anna Grimstad II 74

Anna Grindeland 1893 III 527

Anna Grove 1745 III 268

Anna Gudmundsdtr 1780 Kikall I 74

Anna Gudmundsdtr 1781 Kikallen III 441

Anna Gudmundsdtr 1787 Ystebø IV 109, 309

Anna Gudmundsdtr 1795 Kikall I 74

Anna Gudmundsdtr 1795 Kikallen III 441

Anna Gudmundsdtr 1869 Sylta II 281

Anna Gullaksdtr 1703 Grov I 373

Anna Gullaksdtr 1751 Træland III 105

Anna Gullaksdtr 1784 Monslaupen IV 487

Anna Gullaksdtr Feste 1869 II 373

Anna Gundersen 1893 III 206

Anna Gunnarsdtr 1773 Hundvin II 82

Anna Gurine Persdtr Værnes 1842 IV 449

Anna Haldorsdtr 1750 Hodne I 349

Anna Haldorsdtr 1859 Li I 768

Anna Haldorsdtr Fjellsbø I 759

Anna Halvardsdtr Kjenes 1884 II 28

Anna Halvorsdtr 1700 Fjellsenda I 294, 649

Anna Halvorsdtr 1707 Risøyna III 72

Anna Halvorsdtr 1747 Hundvin II 128

Anna Halvorsdtr 1780 Øvretveito I 525

Anna Halvorsdtr 1785 Kvalvågneset II 170

Anna Halvorsdtr 1839 Vik III 117

Anna Halvorsdtr Risøyna 1827 II 241

Anna Hansdtr 1708 Sandnes I 730

Anna Hansdtr 1729 Konglevoll III 127

Anna Hansdtr 1760 Keilo IV 467

Anna Hansdtr 1775 Grimstad III 332

Anna Hansdtr 1778 Lauvås IV 493

Anna Hansdtr 1812 Hølleland I 198

Anna Hansdtr 1814 Tofting II 374

Anna Hansdtr 1815 Fjellanger III 128

Anna Hansdtr 1816 Austrheim II 346

Anna Hansdtr 1834 Kleppe IV 442

Anna Hansdtr 1838 Keilegavlen IV 170

Anna Hansdtr 1846 Sleire III 312

Anna Hansdtr 1848 Tuft II 174

Anna Hansdtr 1856 Vefjell I 739

Anna Hansdtr Bergfjord 1895 II 339

Anna Hansdtr Clausen 1674 II 165

Anna Hansdtr Clausen 1674 III 516

Anna Hansdtr Fanebust 1859 IV 427

Anna Hansdtr Hodne 1890 I 632

Anna Hansdtr Myr I 492

Anna Hansdtr Nævdal 1900 I 625

Anna Hansdtr Skålevik 1854 II 150

Anna Hauge 1907 III 72

Anna Haugsmyr III 50

Anna Haukås 1919 III 333

Anna Havnen 1923 III 437

Anna Hegge 1861 III 526

Anna Heggertveit 1923 I 424

Anna Helgesdtr 1734 Vassel I 247

Anna Helgesdtr 1787 Sundsbø IV 244

Anna Helgesdtr 1832 Vassel I 374

Anna Helgesdtr 1855 Hellestveit IV 213

Anna Helgesdtr 1864 Leirvågen IV 529

Anna Helgesen 1920 I 391

Anna Helgesen 1920 IV 224

Anna Hellestveit IV 344

Anna Henriksdtr 1702 Tverrbjørg III 166

Anna Henriksdtr 1703 Tverrbjørg II 211

Anna Henriksdtr Kuhlmann 1762 III 353

Anna Hindnes I 345, 348

Anna Hindøy 1917 IV 384

Anna Hodne 1916 I 482

Anna Hodne I 611

Anna Hognesdtr 1843 Kvingo IV 27

Anna Hope 1925 IV 478

Anna Hope IV 471, 486

Anna Hovdenes 1892 II 412

Anna Ivarsdtr 1681 Fjellsenda I 672

Anna Ivarsdtr 1735 Hodneland I 652

Anna Ivarsdtr 1750 Sleire III 413

Anna Ivarsdtr 1751 Asgard I 370

Anna Ivarsdtr 1753 Frøyset IV 322

Anna Ivarsdtr 1756 Rødland I 187

Anna Ivarsdtr 1762 Eknes I 316

Anna Ivarsdtr 1776 Toft I 252

Anna Ivarsdtr 1803 Lindås IV 167

Anna Ivarsdtr 1806 Lindås III 414, 434

Anna Ivarsdtr 1809 Knarrvika IV 316

Anna Ivarsdtr 1812 Hodneland I 695

Anna Ivarsdtr 1815 Vik IV 75

Anna Ivarsdtr 1822 Hodne I 624

Anna Ivarsdtr 1826 Lauvås IV 170

Anna Ivarsdtr 1827 Nævdal I 577

Anna Ivarsdtr 1830 Askeland I 148

Anna Ivarsdtr 1830 Svindal I 371

Anna Ivarsdtr 1844 Lauvås III 454

Anna Ivarsdtr 1870 Taule II 341

Anna Ivarsdtr Fjellsenda III 254

Anna Ivarsdtr Hauge I 474

Anna Ivarsdtr Kvamsdal 1895 I 545

Anna Ivarsdtr Sundsbø IV 255

Anna Ivarsdtr Veland 1884 I 359

Anna Jakobsdtr 1711 Asgard I 356

Anna Jakobsdtr 1746 Øvrås I 68

Anna Jakobsdtr 1758 Kolås IV 179

Anna Jakobsdtr 1771 Asgard I 360

Anna Jakobsdtr 1773 Søre Njøta II 198

Anna Jakobsdtr 1787 Syslok IV 51, 96

Anna Jakobsdtr 1811 Grimstad IV 326

Anna Jakobsdtr 1832 Hundvin IV 52

Anna Jakobsdtr 1844 Mongstad II 216

Anna Jakobsdtr 1857 Grimstad II 73

Anna Jakobsdtr 1858 Bergsvika III 231

Anna Jakobsdtr 1858 Sirset II 360

Anna Jakobsdtr Bergfjord 1887 II 129

Anna Jakobsdtr Øvreås 1831 I 240

Anna Jansdtr 1760 Vefjell I 73

Anna Jensdtr 1839 Alver II 463

Anna Jensen 1888 III 575

Anna Jetmundsdtr 1772 Risnes IV 256

Anna Jetmundsdtr Sundsbø 1845 IV 256

Anna Johannesdtr 1737 Rambjørg III 311

Anna Johannesdtr 1738 Fosse I 683

Anna Johannesdtr 1738 Fosse IV 366

Anna Johannesdtr 1738 Keilo IV 41

Anna Johannesdtr 1738 Ytre Fosse II 311

Anna Johannesdtr 1739 Askeland I 225

Anna Johannesdtr 1739 Rødland I 222

Anna Johannesdtr 1739 Øvrås I 635

Anna Johannesdtr 1746 Høyvika IV 334

Anna Johannesdtr 1752 Kleiveland II 401

Anna Johannesdtr 1760 Hodnekvamme I 133

Anna Johannesdtr 1807 Våge I 765

Anna Johannesdtr 1820 Spjeldneset III 434

Anna Johannesdtr 1834 Nøttveit II 429

Anna Johannesdtr 1844 Eide I 359

Anna Johannesdtr 1848 Kvitstein II 380

Anna Johannesdtr Hindenes 1853 I 277

Anna Johannesdtr Hodnekvam 1884 I 620

Anna Johannesdtr Nedreås 1886 I 321

Anna Johannesdtr Vassel I 371

Anna Johannesdtr Årmot-Hirt 1855 I 741

Anna Johansdtr Allers 1851 III 563

Anna Johnsen 1904 III 428, 456

Anna Jonsdtr 1684 Skotsund II 276

Anna Jonsdtr 1707 Kolås III 475

Anna Jonsdtr 1743 Utluro II 258

Anna Jonsdtr 1753 Romarheim I 275, 307, 579

Anna Jonsdtr 1764 Otterstad I 311

Anna Jonsdtr 1777 Nordre Titland II 457

Anna Jonsdtr 1780 Taule II 305, 432

Anna Jonsdtr 1785 Syslok I 210

Anna Jonsdtr 1798 Løtveit II 129

Anna Jonsdtr 1815 Askeland I 387

Anna Jonsdtr 1822 Nævdal I 556

Anna Jonsdtr 1853 Skatval III 287

Anna Jonsdtr Vik 1710 II 30

Anna Jonsdtr Øvretveit 1876 III 491

Anna Josefsdtr 1797 Keilegavlen IV 421

Anna Jørgensdtr 1739 Halsvika IV 481, 556

Anna Jørgensdtr Matre 1876 I 605

Anna Karlsdtr Leivestad 1860 II 32

Anna Karlsdtr Rødland I 151

Anna Karolina Olsdtr 1852 Keilo III 169

Anna Karoline Ingebrigtsdtr 1880 II 313

Anna Kirkeli 1889 IV 291

Anna Klausdtr 1822 Kvamsdalen III 602

Anna Klausdtr Risøyna II 240

Anna Knutsdtr 1683 Spjeldneset IV 365

Anna Knutsdtr 1707 Einestrand I 80

Anna Knutsdtr 1716 Keilo IV 492

Anna Knutsdtr 1721 Myr III 184

Anna Knutsdtr 1731 Mjanger I 150

Anna Knutsdtr 1733 Vik I 589

Anna Knutsdtr 1749 Mo I 170

Anna Knutsdtr 1751 Berge II 97, 98

Anna Knutsdtr 1769 Jordal I 505

Anna Knutsdtr 1773 Seli III 222

Anna Knutsdtr 1780 Vadbu III 283

Anna Knutsdtr 1814 Berås II 377

Anna Knutsdtr 1834 Li I 376

Anna Knutsdtr 1851 Øvre Skodvin III 49, 69

Anna Knutsdtr 1876 Havnevik I 600

Anna Knutsdtr Askeland 1868 I 268

Anna Knutsdtr Einestrand I 306

Anna Knutsdtr Veland I 195

Anna Knutsdtr Øvretveit 1894 II 80

Anna Knutsen 1879 III 480

Anna Kolbeinsdtr 1769 Våge II 128

Anna Kolås 1947 II 97

Anna Kristensdtr 1881 Hella II 349

Anna Kristiansdtr 1808 Fosse I 505

Anna Kristiansdtr Titland 1885 II 465

Anna Kristina Hansdtr Låstad 1858 III 82, 85

Anna Kristina Jakobsdtr Strand 1806 III 192

Anna Kristine Vabø 1933 III 503, IV 129

Anna Kvalvåg II 186

Anna Kvalvågnes 1904 II 264

Anna Kårbø 1910 I 178

Anna Langeland 1909 I 285

Anna Langeland 1921 II 370

Anna Langeland 1923 III 606

Anna Langenes 1915 II 350

Anna Larsdtr 1722 Hodne I 338

Anna Larsdtr 1734 Sundsbø IV 537

Anna Larsdtr 1735 Sundsbø IV 179

Anna Larsdtr 1743 Askeland I 287

Anna Larsdtr 1758 Kvalvåg I 653

Anna Larsdtr 1758 Kvalvåg III 173, 352

Anna Larsdtr 1763 Æse I 266

Anna Larsdtr 1772 Fjellsenda I 653, II 69

Anna Larsdtr 1791 Gjelsvika I 134

Anna Larsdtr 1822 Øvre Skodvin I 718

Anna Larsdtr 1830 Hodnekvamme I 260

Anna Larsdtr 1841 Storholmen I 270

Anna Larsdtr 1849 Skistad IV 93

Anna Larsdtr 1858 Sævrås IV 167

Anna Larsdtr 1862 Skauo I 719

Anna Larsdtr 1863 Bjørhovde III 445

Anna Larsdtr 1863 Einestrand I 151

Anna Larsdtr 1866 Lauvås I 710

Anna Larsdtr 1866 Lauvås IV 170

Anna Larsdtr Asgard 1706 I 359

Anna Larsdtr Asgard I 283

Anna Larsdtr Eide 1887 I 769

Anna Larsdtr Kvaløy 1880 I 121

Anna Larsdtr Nesbø 1855 I 390

Anna Larsdtr Skotsund 1853 II 358

Anna Larsdtr Svindal 1788 I 371

Anna Lauvås 1896 IV 186

Anna Lauvås IV 178

Anna Lorentsdtr Sjøberg 1808 IV 180

Anna Løe 1929 II 428

Anna Madsdtr Foss 1821 II 272

Anna Magnesdtr 1789 Eikebotn I 68, 126

Anna Magnesdtr 1823 Veland I 193

Anna Magnesdtr 1846 Svindal I 288

Anna Magnesdtr 1849 Fjellsenda III 258

Anna Margrete Drønen 1924 I 399

Anna Margrethe Lunde 1879 II 168

Anna Maria Andersdtr 1817 Brakøyna IV 80

Anna Maria Helgheim 1897 II 360

Anna Maria Jakobsdtr 1863 Hølleland I 211

Anna Maria Nilsdtr 1815 Jordal I 502

Anna Maria Olsdtr Svindal 1868 I 289

Anna Maria Persdtr 1871 Berge II 55, 59

Anna Maria Skotsund 1967 II 361

Anna Maria Vabø 1914 I 655

Anna Marie Mongstad 1934 IV 540

Anna Martina Jordal 1901 I 539

Anna Martine Olsdtr 1819 III 295

Anna Martinsdtr Svindal 1896 I 103

Anna Martinusdtr 1828 Tjukkhetla IV 245

Anna Martinusdtr 1845 Tveiten II 114

Anna Martinusdtr 1845 Tveiten III 128

Anna Martinusdtr 1864 Kroken IV 482

Anna Martinusdtr 1875 Hodne I 203

Anna Martinusdtr 1893 Fjellsbø I 201

Anna Martinusdtr Hodne 1875 I 766

Anna Martinusdtr Myrtveit 1886 IV 143

Anna Martinusdtr Ones 1877 II 199

Anna Martinusdtr Ones 1877 III 317

Anna Martinusdtr Tyborgøy 1888 I 415

Anna Marås III 39

Anna Mathiasdtr 1741 Merkesdalen IV 283

Anna Mikkelsdtr 1730 Monslaupen IV 365

Anna Mikkelsdtr 1744 Syslok IV 51

Anna Mikkelsdtr 1807 Askeland I 223

Anna Mikkelsdtr 1810 Hodnekvamme IV 42

Anna Mikkelsdtr 1822 Askeland I 188

Anna Mikkelsdtr 1876 Soltveit II 152

Anna Mikkelsdtr Eikanger I 395

Anna Mongstad 1916 IV 481, 494, 559

Anna Monsdtr 1702 Sletten III 279, 352

Anna Monsdtr 1735 Knarrvika IV 321

Anna Monsdtr 1738 Gjelsvika I 205

Anna Monsdtr 1739 Skauo I 617

Anna Monsdtr 1740 Myking I 241

Anna Monsdtr 1758 Grimstad II 76

Anna Monsdtr 1758 Luro IV 373

Anna Monsdtr 1759 Kvingo I 604, 652

Anna Monsdtr 1759 Æse I 373

Anna Monsdtr 1767 Hølleland I 280

Anna Monsdtr 1802 Kolås III 488

Anna Monsdtr 1809 Veland I 208

Anna Monsdtr 1819 Lauvås III 116, IV 25

Anna Monsdtr 1820 Hope III 284

Anna Monsdtr 1820 Myking I 612

Anna Monsdtr 1824 Fammestad I 317

Anna Monsdtr 1831 Askeland I 302

Anna Monsdtr 1841 Gjelsvika I 132

Anna Monsdtr 1846 Høyland I 599

Anna Monsdtr 1855 Kvalvåg IV 488

Anna Monsdtr 1860 Kringlebotten IV 490

Anna Monsdtr 1860 Vik IV 149

Anna Monsdtr 1865 Hølleland I 265

Anna Monsdtr Fammestad I 384

Anna Monsdtr Hustrulid 1881 I 728

Anna Monsdtr Knarvik 1887 IV 319

Anna Monsdtr Mo I 461

Anna Monsdtr Nedretveit 1879 I 479

Anna Monsdtr Smørdal 1887 I 567

Anna Monsdtr Spjotøyna 1693 II 257

Anna Monsdtr Våge III 230

Anna Myking I 574

Anna Myklebusthaug 1922 IV 163

Anna Myksvoll 1904 II 392

Anna Nedre Skodvin III 146

Anna Nilsdtr 1677 Hundvin II 197, 273

Anna Nilsdtr 1698 Brunnsland III 32

Anna Nilsdtr 1706 Risa IV 373

Anna Nilsdtr 1710 Rossnes IV 421

Anna Nilsdtr 1713 Gjelsvika I 122

Anna Nilsdtr 1738 Vatne IV 127

Anna Nilsdtr 1751 Toft I 411

Anna Nilsdtr 1755 Lauvås II 229

Anna Nilsdtr 1755 Lauvås IV 184

Anna Nilsdtr 1767 Marås II 218

Anna Nilsdtr 1767 Marås IV 124

Anna Nilsdtr 1776 Storoksa III 312

Anna Nilsdtr 1804 Ulvøyna IV 65

Anna Nilsdtr 1808 Hanstveit I 211

Anna Nilsdtr 1812 Trodal IV 170

Anna Nilsdtr 1819 Kalhovda I 558

Anna Nilsdtr 1827 Dragøyna II 251

Anna Nilsdtr 1827 Litlelindås III 270

Anna Nilsdtr 1828 Dyrdal I 418

Anna Nilsdtr 1832 Fammestad II 22

Anna Nilsdtr 1835 Kvalvågen IV 371

Anna Nilsdtr 1836 Seim II 385

Anna Nilsdtr 1837 Ones IV 92

Anna Nilsdtr 1838 Vetle-Urdal I 308

Anna Nilsdtr 1857 Sylta III 590

Anna Nilsdtr 1875 Tveiten I 175

Anna Nilsdtr Almelid 1889 I 277

Anna Nilsdtr Brakøyna 1660 II 75, 247

Anna Nilsdtr Bruvoll 1888 II 114

Anna Nilsdtr Elvika IV 321

Anna Nilsdtr Kalhovda I 522

Anna Nilsdtr Marås III 39

Anna Nilsdtr Myr 1692 I 491

Anna Nilsdtr Rossnes IV 218

Anna Nilsdtr Syslak 1868 III 575

Anna Nilsdtr Sævrås 1710 I 673

Anna Nilsdtr Totland 1886 II 99

Anna Nilsdtr Veland 1824 I 213

Anna Nilsdtr Veland 1851 I 208

Anna Olsdtr 1708 Revsdalen II 108

Anna Olsdtr 1708 Revsdalen III 36

Anna Olsdtr 1719 Olsvoll IV 243

Anna Olsdtr 1720 Toft I 228

Anna Olsdtr 1722 Hope I 241

Anna Olsdtr 1725 Jordal I 589

Anna Olsdtr 1725 Sævrås I 501

Anna Olsdtr 1726 Berfjord II 301

Anna Olsdtr 1727 Nedretveito I 466, 569

Anna Olsdtr 1728 Hauge I 656

Anna Olsdtr 1735 Bjørnevoll I 676

Anna Olsdtr 1746 Berfjord III 420

Anna Olsdtr 1747 Svindal I 239

Anna Olsdtr 1750 Fjellsenda I 586

Anna Olsdtr 1761 Elvika III 426

Anna Olsdtr 1763 Hauge I 537

Anna Olsdtr 1763 Hauge III 64

Anna Olsdtr 1764 Svindal I 385

Anna Olsdtr 1764 Veland I 196

Anna Olsdtr 1766 Rebnor III 535, 538, IV 29

Anna Olsdtr 1767 Sævrås I 726, 751

Anna Olsdtr 1767 Sævrås III 535

Anna Olsdtr 1776 Fjellanger III 312

Anna Olsdtr 1776 Sævrås II 357

Anna Olsdtr 1779 Hope IV 479

Anna Olsdtr 1780 Vik I 743

Anna Olsdtr 1781 Langeneset II 346

Anna Olsdtr 1782 Myking I 579

Anna Olsdtr 1783 Berås II 366

Anna Olsdtr 1784 Tjukkhetla II 53, 189

Anna Olsdtr 1796 Hodne I 609

Anna Olsdtr 1798 Kringlebotten IV 470

Anna Olsdtr 1806 Straume I 439

Anna Olsdtr 1807 Kvingo I 63

Anna Olsdtr 1807 Natås I 654

Anna Olsdtr 1808 Berge II 110

Anna Olsdtr 1815 Risøyna II 319

Anna Olsdtr 1818 Kvamme II 33

Anna Olsdtr 1818 Vefjell I 720

Anna Olsdtr 1819 Bergsvika III 64

Anna Olsdtr 1823 Soltveit II 442

Anna Olsdtr 1828 Løtveit III 184

Anna Olsdtr 1830 Asgard I 509

Anna Olsdtr 1830 Innluro II 367

Anna Olsdtr 1831 Asgard I 375

Anna Olsdtr 1832 Andvika IV 20

Anna Olsdtr 1834 Røssland I 243

Anna Olsdtr 1834 Røssland III 372, 422

Anna Olsdtr 1841 Storset I 229

Anna Olsdtr 1843 Leivestad II 79

Anna Olsdtr 1852 Kolås III 488

Anna Olsdtr 1860 Flora I 386

Anna Olsdtr 1874 Øvrås I 98

Anna Olsdtr 1878 Li II 385

Anna Olsdtr Bjørnevoll I 546

Anna Olsdtr Bruvoll 1680 II 109

Anna Olsdtr Fammestad I 390

Anna Olsdtr Fanebust 1884 III 403

Anna Olsdtr Fjelle 1884 I 344

Anna Olsdtr Hindnes I 345

Anna Olsdtr Hopland I 236

Anna Olsdtr Hundvin II 126

Anna Olsdtr Jordal 1694 I 525

Anna Olsdtr Knarvik 1857 IV 332

Anna Olsdtr Kolås 1683 III 492

Anna Olsdtr Kvalvåg 1893 II 198

Anna Olsdtr Milde 1861 IV 402

Anna Olsdtr Skauge 1853 II 190

Anna Olsdtr Smørdal I 546

Anna Olsdtr Spjotøyna II 247

Anna Olsdtr Sævrås 1871 III 258

Anna Olsdtr Vefjell 1724 I 749

Anna Olsdtr Vik 1781 II 24

Anna Olsdtr Øvrås 1905 I 152

Anna Olsen 1876 I 175

Anna Ones II 210

Anna Pedersdtr 1839 Fjellsbø I 76, 557, 766

Anna Pedersdtr Birknes I 732

Anna Persdtr 1752 Nedre Skodvin I 551

Anna Persdtr 1755 Fammestad II 30

Anna Persdtr 1807 Ytre Haugsdalen II 170

Anna Persdtr 1838 Haukås III 355

Anna Persdtr 1852 Marås III 48

Anna Persdtr Lindås III 538

Anna Pletten 1935 II 330

Anna Rasmusdtr 1707 Haugsmyr III 50

Anna Rasmusdtr 1727 Solend IV 315

Anna Rasmusdtr 1800 Sellevoll II 54

Anna Rasmusdtr 1854 Manger II 265

Anna Rasmusdtr Fjellsenda III 245

Anna Rasmusdtr Kvalvåg II 125

Anna Rasmusdtr Våge III 310

Anna Ravnestad 1912 II 338

Anna Risa IV 372

Anna Risøyna II 235

Anna Rokstad 1908 II 74

Anna Rosnes 1884 III 313

Anna Rossnes IV 211, 218

Anna Rødland 1905 I 167

Anna Rødland I 137

Anna Salomonsdtr 1775 Ikeland III 68

Anna Samuelsdtr 1710 Klokkeid III 280

Anna Samuelsdtr Loss III 515

Anna Seli II 37

Anna Sevatsdtr 1795 Hauge III 280

Anna Sirset IV 108

Anna Sjursdtr 1727 Skotsund III 111

Anna Sjursdtr 1729 Hølleland I 495

Anna Sjursdtr 1752 Øvre Eikanger I 508

Anna Sjursdtr 1780 Træland III 316

Anna Sjursdtr 1809 Kjenes I 468

Anna Sjursdtr 1822 Kikall I 166

Anna Sjursdtr 1823 Romarheim I 619

Anna Sjursdtr 1830 Toskeim I 659

Anna Sjursdtr 1867 Noranger III 176

Anna Skauge 1916 I 580

Anna Skornes IV 73

Anna Skår 1898 IV 470

Anna Sletten 1905 I 662

Anna Sofia Myr 1908 I 396

Anna Solberg 1894 III 359

Anna Sperrevik 1923 II 157

Anna Steffensdtr Bjørge I 125

Anna Steffensdtr Hodne I 611

Anna Strømsøy 1885 IV 50

Anna Sundsbø IV 268

Anna Syslak 1895 IV 28

Anna Syslok 1679 IV 54

Anna Syslok IV 43, 47, 53

Anna Sæthevik 1908 III 38

Anna Tjukkhetla 1678 IV 237

Anna Tjukkhetla IV 243

Anna Tollaksdtr 1726 Reikerås I 508

Anna Tollefsen 1911 IV 291

Anna Torgeirsdtr 1830 Reknes I 470

Anna Torkildsdtr 1753 Tveiten I 488, 529, 532

Anna Torkildsdtr 1795 Gjelsvika I 330

Anna Torkildsdtr 1833 Natås IV 215

Anna Torkildsdtr 1866 Hope II 146

Anna Torkildsdtr Hope 1866 IV 471

Anna Torsdtr 1751 Dovre IV 262

Anna Torsteinsdtr Vinsand II 77

Anna Trondsdtr 1775 Bjørnevoll I 525

Anna Træland III 105

Anna Tvedt 1907 III 288

Anna Tveiten I 736

Anna Tvibergneset IV 288

Anna Tørrisdtr 1854 Veland III 445

Anna Tørrisdtr Bernes 1775 I 101

Anna Utluro II 281

Anna Vadbu III 279

Anna Veland 1911 I 88

Anna Verås 1903 IV 129

Anna Vik II 19

Anna Villumsdtr 1778 Sletta II 354, 444

Anna Våge III 230

Anna Øvretveit 1907 I 448

Anna Øysteinsdtr 1711 Sundsbø IV 269

Anna Ås 1883 II 251

Anna Aase 1934 II 34

Anna-Lena Hodneland 1980 III 628

Annanias Jenson Langenes 1856 II 349

Ann-Beatrice Hindenes 1985 III 461

Annbjørg Hestvik 1951 III 628

Annbjørg Lauvås IV 171

Anne Bente Vabø 1963 III 296

Anne Berit Dyngeland 1955 III 56

Anne Borge 1957 III 623

Anne Britt Askeland 1955 II 374

Anne Britt Benjaminsen 1957 III 485

Anne Britt Kolås 1957 III 481

Anne Britt Skjerven 1959 III 507

Anne Britt Svendsen 1978 III 622

Anne Bru 1966 III 272

Anne Elisabet Eide 1957 IV 97

Anne Elisabeth Storeng 1953 II 217

Anne Grete Fenne 1962 IV 68

Anne Grethe Breivik 1961 III 303, 610

Anne Grünert 1956 IV 385

Anne Gunn Johansen 1956 III 300

Anne Haukøy 1952 II 338

Anne Johnsen 1969 III 608

Anne Jorunn Fonnes 1952 IV 389

Anne Jorunn Skårnes 1957 IV 469, 503

Anne Karin Leivestad 1985 III 66

Anne Karin Lindebjerg 1950 III 506

Anne Karin Myking 1950 II 55

Anne Karin Olsen 1950 I 351

Anne Karin Solberg 1965 III 303

Anne Karin Vabø 1958 III 295, 505, 611

Anne Kirsten Storoksa 1952 II 347

Anne Kristin Holmås 1970 III 500

Anne Kristin Tonning 1955 IV 436

Anne Kristine Samuelsen 1922 II 329

Anne Kråkenes 1944 II 242

Anne Kråkenes 1944 IV 391

Anne Kverum 1898 III 21

Anne Linn Løvseth 1964 IV 392

Anne Lise Blom 1939 IV 195

Anne Lise Hopland 1979 IV 503

Anne Lise Svensen 1943 II 83

Anne Lise Øvrebø 1954 III 600

Anne Margrete Jansdtr IV 360

Anne Margrethe Steffensen 1919 II 156

Anne Marie Ellingsdtr 1853 Villanger II 349

Anne Marie Grimstad 1942 II 86

Anne Marie Hjertaker 1887 II 327

Anne Marie Ivarsdtr 1846 Storoksa II 358

Anne Marie Nordeide 1923 II 155

Anne Marie Walderhaug 1957 III 589

Anne Marie Økland 1930 III 343

Anne Marie Aasen 1945 IV 228

Anne Marit Kvalem 1954 II 43

Anne Marit Risnes 1969 IV 394

Anne Mette Stormark 1966 III 98

Anne Nesse 1966 IV 337

Anne Nygård 1970 III 501

Anne Ruud 1815 II 168

Anne Rygh 1955 IV 457

Anne Seeberg 1970 III 505

Anne Sjøberg 1945 III 300

Anne Sofie Fonnes 1949 III 490

Anne-Berit Hjorth 1961 III 506, 628

Anne-Grethe Gelin 1952 IV 168

Anne-Gunn Fodnes 1956 III 610

Anne-Gunn Solheim 1958 III 73

Anne-Lise Bjørnstad 1924 IV 274

Anne-Lise Pedersen 1974 IV 389

Anne-Lise Person 1942 III 615

Annelise Tvedt 1968 III 300

Annem Zeiffert 1922 IV 247

Anne-Maren Skutlaberg 1959 III 621

Anne-Margrethe Madsen 1943 III 463, 605

Anne-Marie Falsnes 1940 III 644

Anne-Marit Tykhelle 1954 IV 247

Anne-May Ulriksen 1959 III 416, 454, 458

Anne-Sofie Kalleklev 1968 III 55

Annette Bildøe 1980 IV 392

Annette Tvedt 1971 IV 299

Annfrid Bergfjord 1929 II 392

Annfrid Hopland 1927 III 653

Annfrid Hunnes 1932 IV 134

Anngunna Syslok IV 41

Annie Sund 1917 III 567

Anniken Sylta 1975 III 303

Ann-Kitty Bertheussen 1970 III 619

Annlaug Øvretveit I 364

Annveig Michelsen 1984 III 198

Anny Femanger 1955 III 464

Anny Hodne 1939 I 625

Anny Solsvik 1974 III 159

Anny Torsvik I 469

Anny Tyssebotn 1921 II 232

Anny Tyssebotn 1921 IV 370

Ansgar Ronæs 1967 III 502

Antolina Nilsdtr Njøten 1889 II 176

Anton Anderson Myhr 1897 I 399

Anton Andreasson Kleiven 1885 I 517, 616

Anton Askeland 1914 I 269

Anton Bergfjord 1891 II 264

Anton Bergfjord 1910 II 337

Anton Bjørnstad 1842 III 525

Anton Elvøy 1914 III 298

Anton Hansen 1921 IV 34

Anton Hellestveit 1923 IV 336

Anton Hodnekvam 1912 I 643

Anton Holmås 1889 III 375, 578

Anton Janson Risøy 1892 II 251

Anton Kvalvåg 1900 II 186

Anton Lote 1931 III 556

Anton Myklestad 1893 II 149

Anton Olsen 1890 II 369

Anton Rasmusson 1807 Skotsund II 373

Anton Risa 1887 IV 362

Anton Rødland 1910 I 141

Anton Rønhovde 1923 III 299

Anton Skodvin 1899 III 143

Anton Skotsund 1904 II 361

Anton Støldal 1887 III 551

Anton Sætre 1899 II 113

Anton Tronstad 1957 III 620

Anton Aadnevik 1913 III 600

Antonius Fjellsbø I 764

Antonius Nilson Berge 1655 II 49

Antonius Nilson Myking I 581

Antonius Tveiten I 736

Antonius Vefjell 1617 I 749

Ardis Meier 1930 III 607, 626

Arentina Ivarsdtr Syslak 1865 IV 43

Arild Bratten 1971 III 379

Arild Fanebust 1979 III 647

Arild Fløysand 1960 III 457, 607

Arild Jacobsen 1941 III 608

Arild Kjenes 1950 III 559

Arild Låstad 1934 IV 111

Arild Monslaup 1972 III 96, IV 452

Arild Pedersen 1969 III 613, 646, IV 218

Arild Rahner 1967 III 198

Arild Reigstad 1971 III 504

Arild Revheim 1953 IV 390

Arild Rysjedal 1971 III 629

Arild Østebøvik 1954 III 626

Arne Amundsen 1938 IV 387

Arne Amundson 1793 Skauo I 702

Arne Anderson 1774 Askeland I 266

Arne Anderson 1827 Askeland I 533

Arne Anderson Haukås 1856 III 353, 368, 370

Arne Anderson Utluro II 273

Arne Andreasson Jordal 1889 I 533

Arne Andreasson Træland 1889 II 198

Arne Arnesen 1889 II 369

Arne Arneson Langenes 1866 II 349

Arne Aven 1944 IV 259 275

Arne Bendikson 1797 Hope III 416, 421

Arne Bergeson 1791 Tveiten II 346

Arne Brundtland 1929 III 88

Arne Bøe 1940 IV 392

Arne Eide 1933 III 643

Arne Eide 1944 IV 115

Arne Einestrand I 60

Arne Endresen 1933 III 614

Arne Erdal 1937 III 606

Arne Finnesbø 1636 IV 91

Arne Fjeldsbø 1938 III 177

Arne Gabrielsen 1911 II 262

Arne Gaulen 1911 III 54

Arne Grimson Li I 500

Arne Haktorson 1700 Øvre Fenno II 128

Arne Hanson 1741 Kleiven I 743

Arne Hatlem 1938 IV 454

Arne Haugsmyr 1921 III 54, 55

Arne Haukås 1900 III 486

Arne Haukås III 365

Arne Hjortland 1942 II 416

Arne Holmås 1948 III 468

Arne Hope 1914 IV 485

Arne Hundvin 1910 II 154

Arne Hølleland I 158

Arne Ivarson 1783 Verås IV 173

Arne Ivarson Lauvås 1854 IV 176

Arne Jakobson 1645 Li I 568

Arne Jenson Langenes 1844 II 348

Arne Johannessen 1955 III 623

Arne Johannesson 1812 Hauge III 64

Arne Johannesson Hodnekvam 1877 I 637, 640

Arne Johanson Løtvedt 1875 III 187

Arne Jonson 1723 Smørdal I 546

Arne Jordal I 527

Arne Kjeilen 1976 III 502

Arne Kjenes 1944 III 339

Arne Kristenson 1851 Bjørge I 87

Arne Kaalaas 1947 IV 33

Arne Kårdalen IV 140

Arne Larsen 1923 III 462

Arne Larson 1726 Eide I 295

Arne Larson 1794 Toft I 296, 319

Arne Leganger 1933 III 464

Arne Leknessund 1953 III 464

Arne Magneson 1703 Skauo IV 531

Arne Magneson 1857 Sletten III 364

Arne Magnusson 1857 Sletten I 442

Arne Martin Engelsen 1945 IV 455

Arne Martinusson 1842 Litlelindås II 358

Arne Martinusson Tvedt 1835 I 744

Arne Mikkelson Bruvoll 1616 II 105

Arne Monsen 1938 III 624

Arne Monson 1727 Myking I 532

Arne Monson 1741 Vågset I 674, 690

Arne Monson Askeland 1644 I 262

Arne Morvik 1942 III 608

Arne Mulen 1969 IV 391

Arne Myrmel 1927 I 497

Arne Natås 1878 IV 21

Arne Nedretveito I 406

Arne Nilson 1842 Fjellsenda III 250

Arne Nilson Rygg 1796 IV 180

Arne Olson 1695 Finnesbø IV 361

Arne Olson 1765 Jordal I 564

Arne Olson 1808 Æse III 92

Arne Olson 1809 Skauo II 110

Arne Olson 1858 Hodnekvamme I 692

Arne Olson 1863 Nedretveito I 510

Arne Olson 1875 Sævrås I 684

Arne Olson Bruvoll II 105

Arne Olson Smørdal 1793 I 467

Arne Person 1691 Myking I 585

Arne Person Kvitno I 546

Arne Rasmusson 1715 Sunde III 17

Arne Rasmusson Konglevoll II 91

Arne Rasmusson Lauvås 1883 IV 164

Arne Rasmusson Lindneset 1606 III 268

Arne Rebnord 1956 II 330

Arne Rognes 1939 III 647

Arne Rognø 1922 II 156

Arne Rudolfsen 1856 III 131

Arne Rudolfson Rådmannsøy 1856 II 323

Arne Rutledal 1970 IV 394

Arne Sjurson 1840 Li I 264

Arne Sletten 1917 II 415

Arne Sletten 1948 III 624

Arne Steffenson Marås 1675 III 39

Arne Stokke 1918 III 599

Arne Sundsbø 1941 III 461

Arne Syslak 1978 III 622

Arne Thunes 1907 I 268

Arne Torkildson Lauvås 1874 IV 170

Arne Træland III 109

Arne Vabø 1887 III 289

Arne Vabø 1946 III 463

Arne Vallestrand 1931 III 178

Arne Vefjell I 748

Arne Wiederstrøm 1943 III 599

Arne Waage 1950 III 239

Arnfinn Langeland 1958 IV 336

Arngunna Hjelle 1913 IV 182

Arngunna Milde 1917 II 23

Arngunna Spjeldnes 1911 II 223

Arnhild Gaulen 1949 III 211

Arnhild Hauge 1952 III 73

Arnhild Konglevoll 1943 III 175

Arnhild Risøy 1941 II 328

Arnhild Aasgard 1937 I 400

Arnhilda Magnesdtr Rødland 1895 I 145

Arnljot Gaassand 1955 IV 389, 390

Arnold Fredrikson Kramer 1805 III 400

Arnold Meyer 1743 III 521

Arnold Molvik 1910 III 298

Arnold Østreim 1914 III 237, 598

Arnt Bergeson Hodnekvam 1876 I 632

Arnt Gustavson1943 III 96

Arnt Hordvik 1920 IV 83

Arnt Ove Skårnes 1961 II 83

Arnvald Kolås 1911 III 262, 432

Arnvald Risøy 1943 II 242, 243

Arnvald Risøy 1943 IV 391

Arthur Andås 1917 I 230

Arthur Eknes 1944 I 626

Arthur Hodnekvam 1909 I 643

Arthur Holmås 1911 III 391

Arthur Jacobsen 1945 III 297

Arthur Kleiven 1923 I 521

Arthur Korneliussen 1958 III 402

Arthur Larsen 1936 III 297

Arthur Lid 1929 I 510

Arthur Lygresten 1904 IV 82

Arthur Mongstad 1905 IV 134, 575

Arthur Namtvedt 1924 IV 379

Arthur Skauge 1921 I 703

Arthur Thomassen 1909 IV 452

Arve Berglund 1961 IV 152

Arve Erikson 1734 Hodneland I 656

Arve Fjeldsbø 1949 III 177 302

Arve Halland 1954 IV 390

Arve Haugland 1969 III 621

Arve Husa 1967 III 375

Arve Olsen 1938 IV 134

Arve Olson Myking 1848 I 576

Arve Person 1682 Hodnekvamme I 634

Arvid Andersen 1939 II 413

Arvid Angelvik 1946 IV 556

Arvid Halvorsen 1955 IV 457

Arvid Hindenes 1948 I 401

Arvid Hindenes 1948 III 466

Arvid Høgstein 1956 IV 452

Arvid Kvalheim 1949 IV 152

Arvid Longva 1959 IV 395

Arvid Olsvik 1941 IV 151

Arvid Osvåg 1948 III 506

Arvid Rosnes 1952 IV 393

Arvid Snekkevik 1944 IV 387

Arvid Solberg 1949 IV 457

Arvid Soltvedt 1950 IV 192

Arvid Strømme 1942 IV 228

Arvid Syslak 1939 IV 67

Arvid Thilesen 1957 II 421

Arvid Vabø 1952 III 300

Asbjørg Bakke 1947 III 301, 647

Asbjørg Olsen 1939 III 620

Asbjørg Aasgard 1938 I 362

Asbjørn Andersen 1934 III 613

Asbjørn Bruknapp 1928 II 428

Asbjørn Dale 1930 IV 227

Asbjørn Eikanger 1927 IV 299

Asbjørn Feste 1926 IV 190

Asbjørn Fjellanger 1913 III 336

Asbjørn Hauge 1919 III 71

Asbjørn Holmås 1934 III 259

Asbjørn Hope 1932 IV 491

Asbjørn Kolås 1921 III 480

Asbjørn Konglevoll 1916 II 60

Asbjørn Konglevoll 1927 II 141

Asbjørn Kristianson 1636 Monslaupen II 235

Asbjørn Kvalvågneset II 164

Asbjørn Lauvås IV 165

Asbjørn Lygre 1930 II 319

Asbjørn Myrvoll 1924 IV 392

Asbjørn Møvik 1936 I 218

Asbjørn Norstrand 1933 III 238

Asbjørn Ones 1911 II 224

Asbjørn Ringås 1926 III 296

Asbjørn Rosnes 1922 IV 226

Asbjørn Skjeldal 1943 III 303

Asbjørn Skodvin 1926 III 170

Asbjørn Solheim 1947 III 113

Asbjørn Stubseid 1927 II 421

Asbjørn Svendal 1922 IV 195

Asbjørn Tollakson Utluro 1710 II 282

Asbjørn Veland 1920 I 212

Asgeir Fjellanger 1902 III 318

Asgeir Helle 1948 IV 242

Asgjerd Innluro II 304

Asgjerd Spjeldneset III 16

Asgrim Knarrvika IV 315

Askild Anderson 1790 Kolås III 493

Askild Eilevson 1818 Hindnes II 231

Askild Hindnes I 348

Askild Hundvin II 120

Askild Ivarson Seljelid 1841 II 40

Askild Jonson 1795 Løtveit III 189

Askild Konglevoll II 90

Askild Kristenson Konglevoll II 91

Askild Larson 1789 Romarheim III 488

Askild Mikkelson Øvre Skodvin III 171

Askild Nilson Risøyna II 236

Askild Olson 1717 Revsdalen III 204

Askild Olson 1752 Romarheim I 275

Askild Olson 1788 Litland III 325

Askild Træland 104

Aslak Hauge III 66

Aslak Haugsmyr III 46

Aslak Sjurson Nepstad I 461

Aslak Wiik 1959 II 25

Aslaug Austrheim 1922 IV 268

Aslaug Bakke 1918 II 173

Aslaug Bergfjord 1928 III 478

Aslaug Birkeland 1920 II 43

Aslaug Bull 1954 IV 67

Aslaug Daae 1922 III 607, IV 524

Aslaug Eide 1898 IV 67

Aslaug Engelsen 1929 III 299

Aslaug Engeset 1920 I 264

Aslaug Fanebust 1916 III 646

Aslaug Fjellanger 1904 II 392

Aslaug Fjellsbø 1940 III 629, IV 215

Aslaug Fredheim 1946 III 461

Aslaug Hauge 1928 I 484

Aslaug Haugsmyr 1910 III 55

Aslaug Haukås 1913 III 364, 380

Aslaug Hindenes 1920 I 422

Aslaug Høyland 1949 III 404

Aslaug Kjenes 1916 II 34

Aslaug Kvalvågnes 1914 II 178

Aslaug Kårdal 1927 IV 383

Aslaug Langenes 1924 II 421

Aslaug Låstad Lygre 1910 III 600

Aslaug Monsen 1933 III 617

Aslaug Paulsen 1909 III 391

Aslaug Risøy 1923 IV 367

Aslaug Rosnes 1921 IV 226

Aslaug Skauge 1917 I 708

Aslaug Skodvin 1921 III 169

Aslaug Skogsenden 1916 I 340

Aslaug Skår 1919 I 279

Aslaug Syslak 1921 IV 51

Aslaug Sæle 1926 IV 336

Aslaug Sævik 1912 IV 228

Aslaug Totland 1947 III 653

Aslaug Øvrebotten 1946 III 24

Asle Hatland 1964 III 296

Asle Hetlebakke 1963 II 361

Asle Hundvin 1969 II 150

Asle Sørbotten 1957 IV 444

Asmund Færø 1927 I 173

Asta Hjelmås 1939 IV 246

Asta Paulsen 1938 III 271

Astrid Aleksandersen 1908 III 618

Astrid Bastesdtr Fanebust 1890 III 450

Astrid Bastesen 1948 III 622

Astrid Bauge 1932 IV 569

Astrid Bauge 1951 IV 364

Astrid Bertelsen 1909 II 471

Astrid Daae 1958 II 136

Astrid Eriksen 1896 III 318

Astrid Fanebust 1959 III 466, 601

Astrid Fjellanger 1915 III 297

Astrid Gausereide 1921 III 314

Astrid Grønvigh 1909 III 337

Astrid Gudmundsen 1940 III 380

Astrid Hansdtr Toft 1901 IV 75

Astrid Hauge 1933 III 73

Astrid Haukås 1945 III 379

Astrid Haukås 1947 III 339

Astrid Helland 1950 IV 367

Astrid Henriksen 1958 III 336

Astrid Hindenes Andvik 1944 III 466, 503

Astrid Hope 1915 IV 501

Astrid Høgstein 1927 IV 453

Astrid Jonsen 1938 I 287

Astrid Kjeilen 1919 I 623

Astrid Kjellaug Wergeland 1933 IV 192

Astrid Kolås 1951 IV 152

Astrid Konglevoll 1906 III 236

Astrid Kristiansen 1916 III 40

Astrid Lindaas 1914 III 576

Astrid Nesbø 1951 III 96

Astrid Nesse 1948 II 375

Astrid Ragnhildstveit 1936 III 299

Astrid Røed 1949 IV 501

Astrid Slengesol 1929 III 299

Astrid Spjeldnes 1936 III 22, 23

Astrid Syslak 1945 III 464

Astrid Syslak 1949 II 101

Astrid Syslak 1949 III 616

Astrid Vik 1945 III 301

Astrid Aarhus 1940 IV 371

Atle Andersen 1980 III 41

Atle Berland 1957 II 370

Atle Bjørstad 1962 III 611

Atle Brandvik 1959 III 502, 619, 628

Atle Eide 1978 III 463

Atle Ingebrigtsen 1961 III 119

Atle Jørgensen 1970 III 606

Atle Kolaas 1946 IV 30

Atle Lauvås 1980 III 506

Atle Leknes 1966 IV 392

Atle Lid 1969 III 640

Atle Ness 1966 III 641

Atle Reitan 1958 IV 390

Atle Rød 1950 III 356

Atle Sandstad 1935 II 407

Atle Skarstein 1941 III 39

Atle Steine 1949 III 458

Atle Syslak 1948 III 607

Atle Sæle 1959 III 302

Atle Waage 1962 III 502, IV 394

Aud Gjelsvik 1953 IV 152

Aud Grimstad 1938 II 87

Aud Hatlem 1940 III 604

Aud Hope 1934 IV 275

Aud Jakobsen 1949 IV 30

Aud Knudsen 1939 III 380, 606

Aud Knutsen 1933 III 501

Aud Kyvik 1944 III 609, 611

Aud Langenes 1935 II 350

Aud Langøy 1949 II 324

Aud Marit Nygård 1950 III 499

Aud May Bergås 1959 II 394

Aud May Hundvin 1956 II 148

Aud Mongstad 1965 IV 134

Aud Mæhle 1951 IV 193

Aud Nygård 1929 IV 152

Aud Olsen 1931 IV 501

Aud Saltnes 1933 IV 28

Aud Selvik 1940 III 297

Aud Strømmen 1961 III 302

Aud Taranger 1939 I 397

Aud Torsen II 178

Aud Vabø 1953 IV 436

Aud Øvretveit 1932 III 296

Audbjørg Mongstad 1948 III 464

Audhild Holmås 1961 III 608

Audhild Kolaas 1973 III 468

Audhild Kårdal 1966 IV 134

Audhild Mæland 1959 III 343

Audhild Thøgersen 1942 II 147, 153

Audhild Aasgard 1944 I 362

Audny Nesselid 1915 I 490

Audun Brattetaule 1946 III 119

Audun Fanebust 1938 III 587

Audun Grov 1927 I 432

Audun Hodne 1944 I 620

Audun Kjeilen 1953 IV 455

Audun Kolås 1954 III 501

Audun Konglevoll 1920 II 100

Audun Kristiansen 1930 II 136, 153

Audun Kvalvåg 1927 II 199

Audun Larsen 1960 III 297

Audun Leknes 1944 IV 175

Audun Myksvoll 1948 III 611

Audun Seljelid 1937 III 237

Audun Sætran 1969 III 629

Audun Tveito 1938 II 154

Audun Uthaug 1963 IV 458

Audun Vabø 1952 III 290

Audun Wermundsen 1931 IV 195

August Augustinson Flannes 1869 II 25

August Nilson Wiik II 59

August Olson Sæverås 1886 I 679

Augusta Gulli 1855 III 196

Augusta Langøy 1887 IV 448

Augusta Veland 1898 I 114

Axel Feddersen 1951 III 619

Barbra Andersdtr 1811 Hauge I 70

Barbra Andås I 95

Barbra Arnesdtr 1844 Bruvoll II 347

Barbra Bastesdtr Vabø 1896 I 588

Barbra Brunnsland III 79

Barbra Fonnebost III 433

Barbra Fosmark 1682 IV 261

Barbra Gullaksdtr 1700 Grov I 428

Barbra Hansdtr 1759 Grimstad I 515, II 53

Barbra Hansdtr 1846 Grimstad II 40

Barbra Hauge III 66

Barbra Haukås III 373

Barbra Hundvin II 125

Barbra Ivarsdtr 1819 Veland I 223

Barbra Johannesdtr 1776 Grov I 417

Barbra Johannesdtr 1833 Spjeldneset III 19

Barbra Jonsdtr 1784 Akslebjørg III 536

Barbra Jonsdtr 1787 Løtveit III 493

Barbra Jonsdtr 1846 Fonnebost II 364

Barbra Knarrvika IV 334

Barbra Knutsdtr 1723 Hauge III 204

Barbra Knutsdtr 1801 Kårdalen IV 377

Barbra Knutsdtr 1848 Haukås III 321

Barbra Knutsdtr Bjørnevoll I 543

Barbra Knutsdtr Risa IV 365

Barbra Kårdalen IV 140

Barbra Larsdtr 1837 Revsdalen I 691

Barbra Lauvås IV 160

Barbra Monsdtr 1745 Svanga III 534, IV 141

Barbra Monsdtr 1828 Keilo IV 424

Barbra Nilsdtr 1762 Hopland II 110

Barbra Nilsdtr 1788 Spjeldneset III 18

Barbra Nilsdtr Askeland 1831 I 267

Barbra Olsdtr 1720 Hodnekvamme I 147

Barbra Olsdtr 1848 Træland III 187, 226

Barbra Olsdtr Kolås III 483

Barbra Olsdtr Rød 1748 I 250, 614

Barbra Pedersdtr Lindås 1859 IV 271

Barbra Persdtr 1840 Lyseknappen II 364

Barbra Risøyna II 237

Barbra Tofting 1887 IV 291, 299

Barbra Tofting 1902 II 365

Barbra Torsteinsdtr 1743 Rossnes IV 212

Barbra Villumsdtr 1767 Sletta III 535

Barbro Eliasdtr Sæverås 1888 I 494

Bartinus Hanson Knarvik 1857 IV 317

Bas Bultje 1976 III 500

Baste Amundson Rødland I 137, 150

Baste Andås I 95

Baste Basteson 1771 Spurkeland III 535

Baste Brunnsland III 84

Baste Dyrdal I 85

Baste Hanson 1790 Fjellanger III 414, 434

Baste Henrikson 1657 Einestrand I 340

Baste Hodneland I 649

Baste Håkonson Innluro 1630 II 310

Baste Ivarson Øvrås 1665 I 227

Baste Josefson 1721 Løtveit III 184

Baste Karlson Vabø 1868 III 281

Baste Knutson 1747 Kvingo I 310

Baste Kolås III 475

Baste Larson 1847 Veland I 177, 203

Baste Larson Seli II 38

Baste Magneson 1664 Brunnsland III 183

Baste Mikkelson Hundvin II 127

Baste Monson 1711 Våge III 230

Baste Olson Fanebust 1866 III 417

Baste Rødland I 137, 149

Baste Toreson Gjelsvik 1820 I 127

Baste Vabø 1927 III 282

Bastian Johanson Veland 1899 I 204

Baya Steinsland 1888 III 437

Beata Jansdtr Angedalen III 79

Beate Bernes 1973 III 466

Beate Blytt 1956 III 97, 625

Beate Fonnes 1969 III 640

Beate Horn 1976 III 178

Beate Mellingen 1979 III 198

Beate Mjelde 1944 III 23

Beate Olsen 1927 IV 504

Beate Rosnes 1965 III 507

Begga Helgesdtr 1792 Toft I 188, 208

Begga Nilsdtr Veland 1846 I 576

Belinda Storholt 1971 III 622

Bendik Johannesson 1797 Sletta II 429

Bendiks Ivarson 1742 Finnesbø IV 92

Bendiks Ivarson 1811 Finnesbø IV 92

Bendiks Lasseson 1817 Holmås IV 219

Bendiks Mikkelson 1738 Risa IV 376

Bendiks Person 1671 Lauvås IV 178

Bendiks Sundsbø IV 255

Bendiks Thomasson 1763 Ones IV 92

Bendikte Jensen 1886 IV 559

Benedicte Fjeldstad 1985 IV 194

Benedikte Larssen 1922 III 457

Bengt Olsson 1951 IV 247

Bengt Øvsttun 1950 II 143

Bennie Aandal 1893 II 250

Benny Hindenes 1921 I 332

Benny Hjelmås 1915 III 206

Benny Hope 1904 IV 501

Benny Iversen 1915 IV 385

Bente Brekke 1946 III 238

Bente Fredriksen 1962 IV 390

Bente Hansen 1955 IV 332, 336

Bente Hellesø 1949 IV 33

Bente Kleivdal 1966 III 605, 624

Bente Lauvås 1962 IV 193

Bente Lorentzen 1973 III 98

Bente Lygre 1955 II 327

Bente Mongstad 1949 IV 481, 494, 502

Bente Olsen 1946 III 119

Bente Semmingsen 1970 IV 393

Bente Sjursæter 1961 III 302

Bente Skjoldal 1954 III 433

Bente Totland 1966 III 504

Bente Vallestrand 1958 III 178

Bente Vatle 1960 IV 224

Bente Våge 1890 III 289

Bente Westergaard 1963 III 607

Bente Zakariassen 1956 III 96, 635

Bente Åsgard 1970 III 303

Berge Amundson 1692 Nævdal I 550

Berge Amundson 1843 Hølleland I 189

Berge Anderson 1841 Fjelle I 197

Berge Anfinson Løland 1873 II 463

Berge Eilevson Konglevoll 1836 II 99

Berge Erikson 1848 Hodneland I 402

Berge Erikson Nævdal 1865 I 689

Berge Gunnarson 1844 III 332

Berge Haldorson Nævdal 1844 I 553

Berge Halsteinson Bergås 1859 II 373

Berge Hanson 1792 Fonnebost III 431

Berge Hanson 1838 Fjellanger III 357

Berge Hindenes 1903 I 352

Berge Hodneland 1909 I 655, 662

Berge Ivarson 1805 Fjellsenda III 250

Berge Ivarson 1814 Asgard I 358

Berge Ivarson Hodne 1854 I 610, 621

Berge Iversen 1876 IV 427

Berge Johannesson 1820 Askeland I 260

Berge Josefson Brundtland 1866 III 93

Berge Kleiven I 518

Berge Knutson 1835 Nedretveito I 419

Berge Knutson Ones II 212

Berge Knutson Sletten 1859 I 731

Berge Kristianson 1871 Sylta II 413

Berge Larson 1746 Fjellsenda I 357

Berge Larson Marås III 35

Berge Magneson 1835 Svindal I 375

Berge Martinusson Hodneland 1881 I 662

Berge Martinusson Skauge 1886 I 103

Berge Mikkelson Jordal 1610 I 531

Berge Monson Askeland 1887 I 262

Berge Monson Fjellanger 1874 II 200

Berge Monson Fjellanger 1874 III 236

Berge Monson Skodvin 1827 III 142

Berge Olsen 1932 I 369

Berge Olson 1792 Dyrdal 1792 I 134

Berge Olson 1836 Hodnekvamme I 547

Berge Olson Askeland 1852 I 285, 288

Berge Olson Hodnekvam 1835 I 631

Berge Olson Myking 1853 I 578

Berge Rasmusson 1712 Haugsmyr III 425

Berge Rasmusson Myksvoll 1849 II 387

Berge Veland 1915 I 214

Berger Gjelsvik 1932 I 103

Bergit Haugsdal 1909 I 481

Bergit Hodneland 1902 I 734

Bergit Holmås 1890 II 71

Bergit Håvardstun 1927 III 197

Bergitta Berge II 49

Bergitta Bergesdtr Hodne 1895 I 652

Bergitta Henriksdtr Bruland 1885 I 693

Bergitta Johannesdtr Taule 1891 II 401

Bergitta Kristiansdtr 1880 Pletten IV 61

Bergitta Martinsdtr Vefjell 1886 I 751

Bergitta Seljelid 1904 IV 245

Bergitta Solheim 1885 IV 29

Bergliot Bauge I 663

Bergliot Bruvoll II 151

Bergliot Monsen 1907 III 500

Bergljot Eknes 1915 IV 454

Bergljot Kolås 1917 III 95

Bergljot Meland I 155

Bergljot Nævdal 1915 I 445

Berit Angeltvedt 1950 III 506, 619

Berit Birkeland 1967 III 465, 599

Berit Brekke 1967 III 300

Berit Fanebust 1939 III 463

Berit Hodnelid 1934 III 252

Berit Holgersen 1937 III 177

Berit Hovland 1937 IV 33

Berit Hundvin 1942 II 154

Berit Johnsen 1927 IV 589

Berit Kampevold 1938 III 237

Berit Langøy 1952 IV 457

Berit Moe 1947 III 627

Berit Myrdal 1938 IV 387

Berit Natås 1933 I 452

Berit Nielsen 1935 IV 111

Berit Nikolaisen 1958 IV 556

Berit Ones 1961 II 220

Berit Rosnes 1949 IV 225

Berit Sand 1940 III 647

Berit Sletten 1956 IV 457

Berit Strandli 1934 III 603

Berit Sætre 1950 III 601

Berit Søvik 1926 III 600

Berit Tykhelle 1947 III 456, 582

Berit Vabø 1941 II 88

Berit Viten 1948 IV 33

Berit Ynnesdal 1972 IV 395

Berit Østergaard 1936 IV 575

Berit Åsebø 1949 IV 68

Berly Korneliussen 1952 III 465

Berna Nordhuus 1906 III 438

Bernhard Bergeson Nævdal 1885 I 449

Bernhard Bogevik 1912 III 147

Bernhard Bøe 1911 III 646

Bernhard Fjellanger 1883 III 331

Bernhard Kvalheim 1936 I 401

Bernhard Langenes 1909 II 349

Bernhard Larson Nedretveit 1898 I 415

Bernhard Myksvoll 1922 II 389

Bernhard Nedretveit 1898 IV 424

Bernhard Refsdal 1904 III 157

Bernhard Raae 1916 IV 192

Bernhard Sørli 1943 III 609, 611

Bernt Berntsen 1874 II 450

Bernt Grimstad 1908 II 86

Bernt Haugsmyr III 46

Bernt Hølleland 1899 I 162

Bernt Ingebrigtsen II 155

Bernt Karlson 1865 Myking III 490

Bernt Kristoffer Berntsen 1874 II 334

Bernt Pedersen 1976 III 604

Bernt Rasmusson Stall 1898 I 287

Bernt Rikstad 1949 IV 34

Bernt Sjurson 1822 Herøyna IV 287

Bernt Skårnes 1938 IV 84

Bernt Vagstad 1952 III 466, 619

Berny Fjell 1956 IV 228

Berolf Gjelsvika I 117

Berta Andersdtr 1839 Utluro II 137

Berta Andersdtr 1853 Sjauset II 414

Berta Andersdtr 1865 Natås I 689

Berta Andersdtr 1868 Sætre IV 267

Berta Andersdtr Storokse 1879 III 260

Berta Andersdtr Taule 1874 II 338

Berta Andersdtr Vik 1878 II 25

Berta Austrheim 1926 IV 268

Berta Bendiksdtr 1846 Rossnes IV 220

Berta Bergesdtr 1859 Askeland I 473

Berta Bergesdtr Konglevoll 1873 II 100

Berta Berntsdtr Lindås III 434, 533

Berta Eidsheim 1900 III 259

Berta Ellingsen 1889 III 169

Berta Eriksdtr 1834 Sylta IV 80

Berta Eriksdtr 1842 Njøta III 581

Berta Eriksen 1923 I 696

Berta Gjengedal 1927 III 576

Berta Grimstad 1904 III 86

Berta Haldorsdtr Lid 1872 III 423

Berta Halvorsdtr Bruknappen II 429

Berta Hansdtr 1853 Risa III 479

Berta Hansdtr Hølleland 1872 I 167

Berta Hansdtr Knarvik 1869 IV 313

Berta Haukås 1892 III 356

Berta Heggholmen 1877 II 406

Berta Hodne 1915 I 632

Berta Hopland 1925 II 130

Berta Ingemårsdtr 1846 Sævrøyna II 347

Berta Ivarsdtr 1859 Eide I 754

Berta Ivarsdtr Hodnelid I 624

Berta Ivarsdtr Vatle I 255

Berta Jakobsdtr 1846 Tofting II 402

Berta Jakobsdtr 1847 Mongstad IV 494

Berta Johannesdtr 1800 Seim I 417

Berta Johannesdtr Seljelid 1860 II 111

Berta Johannesdtr Sletten 1864 III 435

Berta Jonsdtr 1826 Flatøyna IV 313

Berta Jonsdtr 1873 Lund I 659

Berta Jonsdtr Fanebust 1851 II 387

Berta Jonsdtr Rosnes 1854 IV 220

Berta Knutsdtr 1859 Støldal III 226

Berta Knutsdtr 1861 Grønevik IV 20

Berta Knutsdtr 1874 Mjøs II 391

Berta Knutsdtr Festo 1817 II 434

Berta Kristiansdtr 1863 Spurkeland III 185

Berta Larsdtr 1868 Leivestad I 761

Berta Larsdtr 1873 Sævartveit II 381

Berta Larsdtr Hetlehovde 1872 III 129

Berta Larsdtr Myksvoll 1867 II 399

Berta Lassesdtr 1863 Finnesbø IV 96

Berta Lauvås 1875 IV 185

Berta Lauvås 1898 III 589

Berta Mikkelsdtr 1870 Natås III 205

Berta Mongstad 1918 IV 387, 572

Berta Monsdtr 1852 Kvalvåg II 190

Berta Monsdtr 1852 Kvalvåg IV 496

Berta Monsdtr Rosnes 1853 I 412

Berta Myr 1928 I 348

Berta Nilsdtr 1845 Fammestad I 502

Berta Nilsdtr Birkeland 1882 IV 256

Berta Olsdtr 1838 Innluro II 333

Berta Olsdtr 1856 Tofting II 368

Berta Olsdtr 1858 Soltveit II 333

Berta Olsdtr 1867 Luro IV 374

Berta Olsdtr Feste 1854 II 302

Berta Olsdtr Svindal 1871 I 419

Berta Rasmusdtr Lygre 1877 III 567

Berta Rasmusdtr Mykletun 1874 II 324

Berta Simonsdtr 1873 Skare I 558

Berta Smørdal 1884 II 432

Berta Steffensdtr Vetås 1870 I 689

Berte Marie Olsen 1818 II 263

Bertel Anderson 1785 Veland I 250

Bertel Basteson 1798 Kvingo I 151

Bertel Erikson 1770 Hope I 604, 652

Bertel Erikson 1806 Tvibergneset IV 289

Bertel Hogneson 1713 Hogsvær I 150

Bertel Ivarson 1769 Hope I 346

Bertel Jensen 1837 II 190

Bertel Jensen 1837 IV 496

Bertel Jonson 1678 Skjeggedalen III 395

Bertel Knutson 1758 Fonnebost III 413

Bertel Mongstad 1921 IV 481, 494, 559

Bertel Monson 1668 Tveiten I 461

Bertel Olson 1743 Sævrås I 683

Bertel Olson 1804 Kolås III 483

Bertel Olson Hølleland I 169

Bertel Olson Natås 1805 I 684

Bertel Olson Veland 1848 I 193

Bertel Sanderson 1797 Sletten I 731

Bertha Nesset 1930 IV 433

Bertha Sundsbø 1900 IV 274

Berthinius Hansen 1905 IV 229

Bertil Bertilson Eide 1820 II 375

Bertil Isaksen 1978 III 651

Bertin Anderson Natås 1866 I 692

Bertin Bergeson Sletten 1889 I 732

Bertin Bongom 1889 I 769

Bertin Hosøy 1901 I 154

Bertin Iversen 1889 III 53

Bertin Jonson Rosnes 1879 IV 220

Bertin Kristenson Hodne 1874 I 605

Bertin Magneson Gjelsvik 1882 I 590

Bertin Pederson Lindås 1865 III 585

Bertin Sæle 1924 I 560

Bertina Ananiasdtr Natås 1884 I 619

Bertina Andersdtr Stusdal 1885 I 279

Bertina Birkeland 1881 II 194

Bertina Helgheim 1894 II 421

Bertina Hope 1891 II 435

Bertina Ivarsdtr Sundsbø 1883 II 219

Bertina Kristoffersdtr Kvinge 1892 I 638

Bertina Martinusdtr Håland 1883 IV 561

Bertina Nilsdtr Fanebust 1852 III 587

Bertina Nilsdtr Syslak 1877 IV 495

Bertina Træland 1893 III 232

Bertine Jensdtr Vedvik 1884 II 185

Besse Amundson Keilo IV 437

Besse Anderson 1679 Lauvås IV 329

Besse Fuseson 1740 Sirset IV 108

Besse Ivarson 1658 Vik II 26

Besse Jakobson 1690 Grimstad II 68

Besse Keilo IV 294, 419

Besse Mikkelson 1721 Knarrvika IV 309

Besse Nilson 1700 Sundsbø IV 211

Besse Nilson 1727 Hundvin IV 477

Besse Nilson Rossnes 1614 IV 204

Besse Sjurson 1820 Knarrvika IV 323

Betsy Hodneland 1912 I 208

Betsy Kvinge 1918 I 616

Betsy Torsvik 1926 I 363

Betty Arnesen 1947 III 298

Betty Bull 1930 IV 67

Betty Erichsen 1950 III 133

Betty Wexels Madsen 1893 I 662

Bianca Haugland 1968 III 641

Bibbi Bruvoll 1922 II 107

Birger Berentsen 1909 III 118

Birger Bergås 1931 II 376

Birger Carlsen 1929 I 512

Birger Furset 1914 II 226

Birger Gabrielsen 1898 II 264

Birger Gausereide 1951 IV 248

Birger Hansen 1907 IV 454

Birger Hauge 1929 I 474

Birger Helgesen 1893 IV 213

Birger Herland 1912 III 55

Birger Hodnekvam 1913 I 632

Birger Johansen 1906 IV 468

Birger Kampevold 1908 III 238

Birger Skodvin 1933 III 147

Birger Sundsbø 1914 IV 257

Birger Tyborgnes 1890 IV 290

Birger Tykhelle 1931 IV 248

Birgit Halland 1922 III 365

Birgit Hauge 1906 I 362

Birgit Helgesen 1915 IV 223

Birgit Matre 1946 III 608

Birgit Storaker 1914 II 378

Birgitte Bruget 1983 III 119

Birgitte Gullaksen 1968 III 624

Birgitte Knudsen 1964 IV 575

Birgitte Monsdtr Magnus III 521

Birte Nævdal 1978 III 502

Birte Skår 1965 III 503, 635

Birthe Sleire 1982 IV 393

Bjarne Andersen 1934 IV 225

Bjarne Andås 1908 I 98

Bjarne Austgulen 1941 III 500

Bjarne Bakke 1904 II 392

Bjarne Bakke 1906 III 229, 238, 239

Bjarne Birknes 1954 III 610

Bjarne Bjørnevoll 1906 I 622

Bjarne Bogevik 1940 III 146

Bjarne Bongom 1927 I 770

Bjarne Brundtland 1913 III 95

Bjarne Buene 1927 I 577

Bjarne Bulling 1915 III 375

Bjarne Feste 1923 II 433

Bjarne Fjellanger 1914 III 601

Bjarne Fosse 1933 II 472

Bjarne Haslien 1931 III 606

Bjarne Haugland 1923 III 119

Bjarne Hindenes 1927 I 352

Bjarne Holmås 1925 III 606

Bjarne Holsen 1913 I 180

Bjarne Hosøy 1932 I 155

Bjarne Hundvin 1913 II 149

Bjarne Iversen 1942 IV 429

Bjarne Kalgraff 1946 IV 456

Bjarne Kjenes 1944 II 34

Bjarne Knarvik 1927 IV 318

Bjarne Kvalvågnes 1913 II 175

Bjarne Lauvås 1913 IV 176

Bjarne Lund Hodne 1904 I 621

Bjarne Løtveit 1938 III 186

Bjarne Mevatne 1928 III 296

Bjarne Moberg 1907 II 316

Bjarne Nagell II 472

Bjarne Nese 1921 II 458

Bjarne Nilsen 1922 IV 32, 576

Bjarne Nordbustad 1939 II 438

Bjarne Ones 1898 II 223

Bjarne Rambjør 1913 I 400

Bjarne Risa 1939 IV 375

Bjarne Rosnes 1917 IV 223

Bjarne Sigurdsen 1903 IV 576

Bjarne Skårnes 1926 III 642

Bjarne Sletten 1912 I 729

Bjarne Steine 1912 III 458

Bjarne Steine 1935 IV 504

Bjarne Teigland II 87

Bjarne Thorsen 1951 IV 34

Bjarne Træland 1952 III 56

Bjarne Tveit 1916 I 419

Bjarne Valle 1980 III 635

Bjarne Veland 1918 I 209

Bjarnhild Holmaas 1929 III 262

Bjarte Bergset 1965 III 24

Bjarte Brundtland 1947 III 134

Bjarte Haukås 1970 II 419

Bjarte Iversen 1975 III 55

Bjarte Kvalheim 1971 IV 394

Bjarte Lægreid 1978 III 622

Bjarte Monstad 1970 II 393

Bjørg Anne Saltnes1962  IV 26, 29

Bjørg Bjerkestrand 1937 III 616

Bjørg Daae 1941 III 23

Bjørg Ekse 1949 III 96

Bjørg Fanebust 1927 III 331

Bjørg Gabrielsen 1928 II 265

Bjørg Hagenes 1928 II 225

Bjørg Hansen Kaland 1941 III 629, IV 394

Bjørg Kalsvik 1937 II 99

Bjørg Kolstad 1953 III 500

Bjørg Langeteig 1962 III 626

Bjørg Leivestad 1940 II 60

Bjørg Lothe 1931 III 577, 651

Bjørg Ludvigsen 1941 IV 501

Bjørg Ones 1933 III 288, 503

Bjørg Opsahl-Engen 1935 III 301

Bjørg Rongved 1941 III 380

Bjørg Sjurseth 1939 IV 107

Bjørg Skurtveit 1947 III 619

Bjørg Skålevik 1956 IV 227

Bjørg Skårnes 1969 III 605, 639

Bjørg Valentinsen 1943 IV 227

Bjørg Wergeland 1940 III 379

Bjørg Økland 1930 I 176

Bjørg Aarsteinsen 1934 II 142

Bjørg Åsheim Skaar 1945 II 85

Bjørghild Fanebust 1935 III 343 507

Bjørn Atle Kolås 1955 III 498

Bjørn Bergset 1928 III 178

Bjørn Bildøe 1942 IV 391

Bjørn Borgstein 1943 III 55

Bjørn Dahl 1948 III 24

Bjørn Eide 1957 IV 500, 505

Bjørn Eilevson 1748 Nesheim III 269, 290

Bjørn Erik Sivertsen 1981 III 589

Bjørn Fadnes 1955 III 507

Bjørn Fanebust 1940 III 605 642

Bjørn Fjellanger 1914 III 341

Bjørn Fjellanger 1940 III 261

Bjørn Haugvik 1938 II 472

Bjørn Ivarson 1807 Brakøyna II 248

Bjørn Johansen 1931 III 606

Bjørn Knapstad 1947 III 610 III

Bjørn Knarvik 1966 IV 337

Bjørn Korsfur 1957 III 507

Bjørn Kårdal 1970 III 463

Bjørn Kåre Rosnes 1938 IV 221

Bjørn Lampe 1949 IV 386

Bjørn Larsen 1938 III 237

Bjørn Lien 1947 III 614

Bjørn Lilleskare 1945 II 330

Bjørn Lines 1939 IV 33

Bjørn Lothe 1928 III 342

Bjørn Ove Martinsen 1949 II 464

Bjørn Solheim 1965 III 505, 634

Bjørn Storheim 1967 III 467

Bjørn Tenjum 1974 III 629

Bjørn Thorson 1937 III 643

Bjørn Tresvik 1950 IV 504

Bjørn Aakvaag 1965 III 638

Bjørnar Fanebust 1973 III 642

Bjørnar Fykse 1983 III 623

Bjørnar Kvamme 1980 IV 394

Bjørnar Langøy 1977 IV 97

Bodil Holst 1827 II 168

Bodil Seim 1959 IV 457

Bodil Strømsnes 1966 III 604

Bodil Vabø 1961 III 302

Bol Askeland I 282

Bol Brunnsland III 89

Bol Larsdtr 1798 Myr I 462

Bol Magnesdtr 1850 Bjørge I 556

Boletta Hodnekvam 1899 II 369

Boletta Olsdtr Hodnekvamme I 606, 639

Boletta Steffensdtr 1786 Elvika I 165

Borgar Borgersen 1946 III 608

Borgfrid Eide 1913 IV 229

Borgfrid Løtvedt 1916 III 188

Borghild Alfredsdtr Hundvin 1898 I 304

Borghild Bekken 1915 III 262, 432

Borghild Bergfjord 1923 II 25

Borghild Brattaule 1907 II 418

Borghild Daae 1905 III 593, IV 291, 293

Borghild Eidsheim 1917 I 350, 351

Borghild Eikeberg 1941 III 500

Borghild Førland 1903 II 272

Borghild Grimstad 1914 III 86

Borghild Gaard 1908 I 383

Borghild Halvorsen III 54

Borghild Haugland 1906 IV 311

Borghild Hodnekvam 1931 IV 193

Borghild Hundvin 1898 III 194, 197

Borghild Håland 1910 IV 28

Borghild Klepp 1907 I 368

Borghild Konglevoll 1919 II 156

Borghild Krossøy 1920 IV 503, 536

Borghild Langenes 1911 II 350

Borghild Larsen 1909 II 328

Borghild Leivestad 1906 III 168

Borghild Mathiesen 1907 II 469

Borghild Mongstad 1911 IV 562

Borghild Myklebust 1927 IV 299

Borghild Natås 1915 I 672

Borghild Nilsen 1927 IV 83

Borghild Nipen 1909 I 351

Borghild Nævdal 1909 I 555

Borghild Reikerås 1917 I 416

Borghild Risa 1908 II 448

Borghild Skodvin 1920 III 196

Borghild Sletten 1924 I 482

Borghild Solheim 1913 I 521

Borghild Steinhaug 1909 I 120

Borghild Storaas 1950 II 225

Borghild Tønnesen 1914 II 41

Borghild Uchermann 1848 II 168

Borghild Vabø 1915 IV 389

Borghild Vabø 1916 III 292

Borghild Vangberg 1920 II 426

Borgny Bakke 1909 II 80

Borgny Dalstø 1910 III 570, 605

Borgny Fonnes 1917 IV 214

Borgny Gjerde 1935 III 640, 642

Borgny Hauge 1928 I 484

Borgny Hindenes 1918 I 400

Borgny Kvalvåg 1927 II 225

Borgny Mongstad 1901 IV 546

Borgny Nævdal 1928 II 427

Borgny Skauge 1915 I 705

Borgny Søreide 1941 III 506

Borgny Tykhelle 1912 IV 247

Borgny Urdal 1930 I 577

Borgny Veland 1915 I 113, 215

Borni Knutsdtr 1665 Kvammen I 316

Borni Kolbeinsdtr 1734 Fjellanger III 325

Borni Kvammen I 315

Borni Larsdtr 1757 Kvammen I 677

Borni Nedrås I 241

Borni Olsdtr 1758 Skotsund II 376

Bothild Bastesdtr 1756 Æse I 61, 330

Bothild Bastesdtr Hindnes I 138

Bothild Bertelsdtr 1821 Rød III 51

Bothild Haldorsdtr 1743 Kikall I 534

Bothild Hansdtr 1753 Kvingo I 196

Bothild Ivarsdtr 1823 Hindnes I 118, 132

Bothild Johannesdtr 1817 Veland I 197, 212

Bothild Jonsdtr 1745 Hodne I 607

Bothild Jonsdtr 1799 Leirvågen IV 434

Bothild Jonsdtr 1814 Hodne I 599

Bothild Knutsdtr 1745 Kvamme I 534

Bothild Knutsdtr 1782 Jordal I 533

Bothild Kolås 1683 III 486

Bothild Larsdtr 1756 Andvika III 441

Bothild Larsdtr 1798 Myr I 330

Bothild Magnesdtr 1774 Keilegavlen IV 421

Bothild Magnesdtr Sævrøyna 1685 IV 527

Bothild Monsdtr 1709 Tjukkhetla IV 282

Bothild Monsdtr 1793 Mjanger I 686

Bothild Monsdtr 1826 Nedrås I 556

Bothild Monsdtr Pletten I 61

Bothild Monsdtr Sletten I 252

Bothild Rossnes IV 211

Bothild Steffensdtr 1846 Hølleland I 167, 267

Bothild Thomasdtr Krossøy 1889 I 652

Bothilde Monsdtr 1819 Hosteland IV 181

Botolf Olson Ytrehorn 1867 III 445

Botolf Tykhelle 1912 III 559

Botolv Anderson Sletten 1713 I 730

Botolv Berge II 48

Botolv Buene 1913 I 709

Botolv Fjellsbø I 760

Botolv Gunnarson 1770 Hundvin III 312

Botolv Hanson 1761 Bjørsvika I 316

Botolv Knutson Våge III 221

Botolv Kolås III 486

Botolv Kvalvågneset II 163

Botolv Monson 1660 Tveiten I 742

Botolv Monson 1730 Vik II 136

Botolv Monson 1767 Myr I 488

Botolv Monson Myr I 666

Botolv Nilson Kolås 1602 III 496

Botolv Olson 1720 Jordal I 611

Botolv Olson Bruvoll II 107

Botolv Olson Tykhelle 1841 Søre Njøta IV 239

Botolv Rossnes IV 204

Botolv Utluro II 273

Botolv Vefjell I 749

Botolv Våge III 229

Brigt Slaattelid 1950 III 601

Brit Dahle 1940 III 616

Brit Hall 1941 III 40

Brit Herdlevær 1947 III 207, 459, 629

Brit Mjåtvedt 1944 IV 274

Brit Sture-Fromreide 1957 III 299

 Brita Amundsdtr 1775 Bjørsvika I 120

Brita Amundsdtr 1776 Askeland I 209

Brita Amundsdtr 1801 Hodne I 659

Brita Amundsdtr Fanebust 1862 III 451

Brita Amundsdtr Hindnes I 332

Brita Ananiasdtr Skauge 1853 I 120

Brita Ananiasdtr Verås 1874 IV 125

Brita Andersdtr 1665 Bjørsvika I 117

Brita Andersdtr 1718 Revsdalen III 62, 172

Brita Andersdtr 1728 Innluro II 347

Brita Andersdtr 1743 Li I 674, 690

Brita Andersdtr 1745 Nesbø I 111

Brita Andersdtr 1752 Revsdalen I 586

Brita Andersdtr 1754 Tvibergneset IV 537

Brita Andersdtr 1758 Hodne I 143

Brita Andersdtr 1765 Stallen III 261

Brita Andersdtr 1777 Askeland I 250

Brita Andersdtr 1777 Øvrås I 252

Brita Andersdtr 1778 Lavika IV 265

Brita Andersdtr 1785 Andås I 502

Brita Andersdtr 1793 Toft I 97

Brita Andersdtr 1800 Sletten I 759

Brita Andersdtr 1803 Li I 511

Brita Andersdtr 1807 Hundvin I 396

Brita Andersdtr 1807 Myking I 82

Brita Andersdtr 1809 Øvrås I 69

Brita Andersdtr 1838 Sjauset II 457

Brita Andersdtr 1842 Skotsund II 338

Brita Andersdtr 1843 Hodne I 344

Brita Andersdtr 1850 Hindnes I 154, 448

Brita Andersdtr 1860 Fjellsbø I 761

Brita Andersdtr 1863 Stallen I 103

Brita Andersdtr 1864 Øvrås I 90

Brita Andersdtr 1883 Ådnevika III 112

Brita Andersdtr Bergfjord 1867 II 199

Brita Andersdtr Bergfjord 1867 III 317

Brita Andersdtr Hauge 1872 I 476

Brita Andersdtr Hodnekvam 1872 I 637, 640

Brita Andersdtr Hodnekvamme 1693 I 629

Brita Andersdtr Ringåsen 1783 I 667

Brita Andersdtr Ryland 1723 II 138

Brita Andersdtr Stall 1863 I 287

Brita Andersdtr Søre Ikeland II 68

Brita Arnesdtr 1721 Risa IV 376

Brita Arnesdtr 1760 Øvre Tveiten II 365

Brita Arnesdtr 1770 Toft III 255

Brita Arnesdtr 1829 Fonnebost III 367

Brita Arnesdtr 1844 Brunnsland III 167

Brita Asgard I 355

Brita Askeland I 262, 274, 282

Brita Askildsdtr 1820 Mjøs III 81

Brita Askildsdtr 1855 Eikanger IV 371

Brita Askildsdtr 1875 Sætre I 236

Brita Aslaksdtr 1720 Vatne I 488

Brita Bastesdtr 1684 Løtveit III 183

Brita Bastesdtr 1690 Birkeland I 413

Brita Bastesdtr 1755 Våge III 155

Brita Bastesdtr Solheim 1875 III 145

Brita Bergesdtr 1848 Asgard I 358

Brita Bergesdtr 1853 Askeland I 261

Brita Bergesdtr 1870 Svindal I 102

Brita Bergesdtr Hodnekvam 1862 III 143

Brita Berntsdtr 1858 Tvibergneset IV 142

Brita Bertelsdtr 1798 Hope I 604

Brita Bessesdtr Grimstad 1658 II 67

Brita Bjørnsdtr 1833 Brakøyna II 261

Brita Botolvsdtr 1816 Fjellanger III 353

Brita Brynjelsdtr 1745 Veland I 603

Brita Brynjelsdtr 1745 Veland III 234

Brita Davidsdtr 1820 Ringåsen I 75

Brita Dragøyna II 228

Brita Eilevsdtr 1826 Berge III 173

Brita Eilevsdtr Askeland I 280

Brita Einarsdtr 1811 Myking I 544

Brita Ellingsdtr 1705 Kvamme II 128

Brita Ellingsdtr Lauvås IV 171

Brita Ellingsdtr Seli 1711 II 38

Brita Eriksdtr 1719 Hodneland III 268

Brita Eriksdtr 1731 Eide I 233, 242, 316

Brita Eriksdtr 1731 Steine IV 330

Brita Eriksdtr 1736 Toft I 341

Brita Eriksdtr 1754 Nedre Myksvoll II 282

Brita Eriksdtr 1757 Kjenes III 367

Brita Eriksdtr 1765 Kleiven I 139

Brita Eriksdtr 1785 Nedretveito II 82

Brita Eriksdtr 1809 Holmås IV 161

Brita Eriksdtr 1833 Storset I 311

Brita Eriksdtr 1834 Spurkeland II 95

Brita Fammestad I 384

Brita Fosse 1894 II 369

Brita Fusesdtr 1807 Natås I 579

Brita Grimstad II 66, 81

Brita Gudmundsdtr 1791 Eide I 276

Brita Gudmundsdtr 1819 Haukøyna I 619

Brita Gudmundsdtr 1836 Konglevoll III 326

Brita Gudmundsdtr 1854 Hølleland I 189

Brita Gullaksdtr 1812 Grov I 640

Brita Gullaksdtr 1819 Hope IV 175

Brita Haldorsdtr Lid 1872 I 768

Brita Halsteinsdtr 1704 Lauvås IV 160

Brita Halvorsdtr 1712 Fjellsenda II 373

Brita Halvorsdtr 1726 Fonnebost III 413

Brita Halvorsdtr 1737 Hundvin II 136

Brita Halvorsdtr 1800 Tvibergneset III 477

Brita Halvorsdtr 1825 Hauge III 175

Brita Halvorsdtr 1843 Kjenes II 80

Brita Halvorsdtr Fjellsenda I 300

Brita Halvorsdtr Hindnes I 348

Brita Halvorsdtr Toft I 294

Brita Hansdtr 1694 Jordal I 532

Brita Hansdtr 1758 Haga III 534

Brita Hansdtr 1761 Risa IV 362

Brita Hansdtr 1774 Myksvoll IV 108

Brita Hansdtr 1776 Lauvås IV 124

Brita Hansdtr 1777 Bakka IV 141

Brita Hansdtr 1792 Rød I 250

Brita Hansdtr 1799 Fonnebost III 426

Brita Hansdtr 1804 Hakset I 453, 586

Brita Hansdtr 1809 Lauvås IV 290

Brita Hansdtr 1816 Knarrvika IV 316

Brita Hansdtr 1821 Erstad II 412

Brita Hansdtr 1840 Fjellanger III 374

Brita Hansdtr 1845 Tysnes I 415

Brita Hansdtr 1849 Finnesbø IV 43

Brita Hansdtr 1850 Åse II 377

Brita Hansdtr 1853 Vefjell I 752, 768

Brita Hansdtr Dingen 1878 I 770

Brita Hansdtr Helland I 305

Brita Hansdtr Lillefosse 1895 II 314

Brita Hansdtr Nedre Myksvoll II 128

Brita Hauge I 465

Brita Hauge III 66

Brita Haukås III 351

Brita Henriksdtr 1830 Syslok III 426

Brita Hodne I 603

Brita Hodnekvamme I 629, 634

Brita Holmås 1671 III 388

Brita Holmås 1930 III 293, 637

Brita Hope IV 476

Brita Håvardsdtr 1756 Hundvin II 21

Brita Håvardsdtr 1825 Vik II 42

Brita Innluro II 307, 310, 320

Brita Instebø 1902 II 472

Brita Ivarsdtr 1686 Æse I 389

Brita Ivarsdtr 1751 Mongstad IV 48

Brita Ivarsdtr 1759 Asgard I 597

Brita Ivarsdtr 1769 Hodne I 701

Brita Ivarsdtr 1782 Askeland I 259, 317

Brita Ivarsdtr 1782 Brunnsland III 80

Brita Ivarsdtr 1807 Asgard I 247

Brita Ivarsdtr 1808 Finnesbø IV 94

Brita Ivarsdtr 1809 Fammestad I 402

Brita Ivarsdtr 1811 Heltveit I 225, 382

Brita Ivarsdtr 1812 Veland I 69, 143, 516

Brita Ivarsdtr 1817 Vik IV 75

Brita Ivarsdtr 1819 Myr I 533

Brita Ivarsdtr 1821 Hodne III 284

Brita Ivarsdtr 1827 Rød I 171

Brita Ivarsdtr 1833 Myr III 357

Brita Ivarsdtr 1848 Husdal I 97

Brita Ivarsdtr Øvreås 1887 I 167, 216, 343

Brita Jakobsdtr 1764 Grimstad III 128

Brita Jakobsdtr 1783 Syslok IV 48

Brita Jakobsdtr 1786 Jordal I 642

Brita Jakobsdtr 1806 Tofting IV 79

Brita Jakobsdtr 1822 Hope IV 467

Brita Jakobsdtr 1838 Hope IV 467

Brita Jakobsdtr 1838 Ådnekvamme II 42

Brita Jakobsdtr 1844 Hodnekvamme I 633

Brita Jakobsdtr 1865 Hølleland I 198

Brita Jakobsdtr Grimstad II 68

Brita Jakobsdtr Grimstad III 183

Brita Jakobsdtr Nesbø I 107

Brita Jensdtr 1825 Risa IV 106

Brita Johannesdtr 1677 Skor I 186

Brita Johannesdtr 1725 Storset I 301

Brita Johannesdtr 1764 Øvrås I 225

Brita Johannesdtr 1767 Reikerås IV 172

Brita Johannesdtr 1771 Skare II 410

Brita Johannesdtr 1774 Damsgård IV 161, 212

Brita Johannesdtr 1793 Børtnes I 192

Brita Johannesdtr 1808 Haukås II 446, 449

Brita Johannesdtr 1810 Nygard I 553

Brita Johannesdtr 1818 Askeland I 642

Brita Johannesdtr 1829 Sæbø I 235

Brita Johannesdtr 1830 Fjellanger II 70

Brita Johannesdtr 1830 Fjellanger IV 271

Brita Johannesdtr 1845 Kleiveland I 303

Brita Johannesdtr 1849 Mjøs II 375

Brita Johannesdtr 1856 Eggum I 759

Brita Johannesdtr 1871 Eknes I 449

Brita Johannesdtr Hodnekvam 1871 I 728

Brita Johannesdtr Hundvin I 348

Brita Johannesdtr Kvinge 1843 I 704

Brita Johannesdtr Li 1677 I 504

Brita Johannesdtr Skor I 656

Brita Jokumsdtr 1843 Lauvås IV 469

Brita Jonasdtr Lauvås 1847 IV 184

Brita Jonsdtr 1696 Litlås IV 477

Brita Jonsdtr 1737 Hodne I 617

Brita Jonsdtr 1755 Utluro II 442

Brita Jonsdtr 1778 Haugsøyna IV 238

Brita Jonsdtr 1792 Løtveit III 142

Brita Jonsdtr 1819 Konglevoll II 43

Brita Jonsdtr 1845 Myking I 545

Brita Jonsdtr Frøyset I 286

Brita Jonsdtr Skotsund III 35

Brita Josefsdtr 1713 Løtveit III 154

Brita Josefsdtr 1832 Knarrvika IV 213

Brita Jørgensdtr 1808 Rødland I 143

Brita Kaldestad 1927 I 534

Brita Karlsdtr 1839 Sletten I 728

Brita Keilo 1694 IV 444

Brita Keilo 1895 IV 451

Brita Keilo IV 419

Brita Klausdtr 1792 Haugsdalen IV 213

Brita Knarrvika IV 314

Brita Knutsdtr 1699 Einestrand I 107

Brita Knutsdtr 1716 Einestrand I 286

Brita Knutsdtr 1724 Rød I 338

Brita Knutsdtr 1730 Rød I 345

Brita Knutsdtr 1738 Myr I 475

Brita Knutsdtr 1741 Berge II 53

Brita Knutsdtr 1742 Berge III 36

Brita Knutsdtr 1760 Hernes III 269

Brita Knutsdtr 1790 Mellingen II 425

Brita Knutsdtr 1800 Smørdal II 410

Brita Knutsdtr 1817 Noranger II 240

Brita Knutsdtr 1817 Noranger IV 479

Brita Knutsdtr 1835 Kvingo I 590

Brita Knutsdtr Farestveit I 469

Brita Knutsdtr Hauge 1750 I 478

Brita Knutsdtr Hindnes I 329

Brita Knutsdtr Utluro II 273

Brita Knutsdtr Vabø 1869 III 284, 291

Brita Kolbeinsdtr 1769 Våge II 53

Brita Kolås III 486

Brita Konglevoll II 91

Brita Kristensdtr 1793 Kvalvåg III 528, IV 52

Brita Kristensdtr 1808 Hindnes I 441

Brita Kristensdtr 1810 Hindnes I 353

Brita Kristensdtr 1878 Rambjørg I 431

Brita Kristiansdtr 1713 Skotsund II 105

Brita Kristiansdtr 1734 Myksvoll II 398

Brita Kristiansdtr 1814 Konglevoll II 137

Brita Larsdtr 1712 Ulvøyna IV 172

Brita Larsdtr 1713 Askeland I 107

Brita Larsdtr 1731 Fjellsenda I 295

Brita Larsdtr 1735 Husdal I 381

Brita Larsdtr 1737 Fjellsenda I 307, 579

Brita Larsdtr 1740 Askeland I 280

Brita Larsdtr 1765 Fjellsenda I 295

Brita Larsdtr 1783 Kårdalen IV 145

Brita Larsdtr 1785 Øvre Myksvoll II 170

Brita Larsdtr 1790 Toft I 374

Brita Larsdtr 1806 Andås I 608

Brita Larsdtr 1810 Hetlehovda III 316

Brita Larsdtr 1823 Andvika III 81

Brita Larsdtr 1824 Øvre Skodvin I 750

Brita Larsdtr 1828 Jordal III 106

Brita Larsdtr 1830 Toft I 538

Brita Larsdtr 1836 Boga II 432

Brita Larsdtr 1839 Fjellsenda III 256

Brita Larsdtr 1839 Toft I 631

Brita Larsdtr 1840 Furebotten IV 148

Brita Larsdtr 1841 Leivestad II 99

Brita Larsdtr 1843 Molland IV 349

Brita Larsdtr 1865 Li I 722

Brita Larsdtr Askeland I 265

Brita Larsdtr Boga II 125

Brita Larsdtr Fjellanger 1682 III 324

Brita Larsdtr Fjellsenda III 245

Brita Larsdtr Hølleland I 164

Brita Larsdtr Kvinge 1874 I 229

Brita Larsdtr Myr I 274

Brita Larsdtr Veland I 191

Brita Lassesdtr 1819 Namtveit II 367

Brita Lauvås IV 171

Brita Li I 503

Brita Løtveit III 188

Brita Magnesdtr 1736 Festo II 433

Brita Magnesdtr 1745 Æse I 306, 316

Brita Magnesdtr 1822 Natås IV 409

Brita Magnesdtr 1828 Rødland I 127

Brita Magnesdtr 1837 Sirset IV 112

Brita Magnesdtr 1842 Kleppe I 267

Brita Magnesdtr 1844 Bjørge I 344

Brita Magnesdtr 1845 Sletten I 402

Brita Martinusdtr 1837 Tveiten II 185

Brita Martinusdtr 1837 Tveiten III 581

Brita Martinusdtr 1845 Hodneland I 151, 286

Brita Mikkelsdtr 1736 Øvrås I 138

Brita Mikkelsdtr 1746 Isdal II 193

Brita Mikkelsdtr 1771 Hope IV 470

Brita Mikkelsdtr 1812 Berås II 354, 373

Brita Mikkelsdtr 1815 Spjotøyna IV 149, 241

Brita Mikkelsdtr 1842 Tvibergneset IV 65

Brita Mikkelsdtr Bjørnevoll 1751 I 547

Brita Mikkelsdtr Bruknappen II 428

Brita Mikkelsdtr Fjellsenda I 457

Brita Mikkelsdtr Fjellsenda III 245

Brita Mikkelsdtr Kleiven I 519

Brita Moberg 1934 II 306

Brita Monsdtr 1722 Verås IV 123

Brita Monsdtr 1728 Hopland III 141

Brita Monsdtr 1743 Nesbø I 111

Brita Monsdtr 1759 Myking I 604

Brita Monsdtr 1778 Sletten I 126

Brita Monsdtr 1785 Nedrås I 287

Brita Monsdtr 1786 Holmås III 389

Brita Monsdtr 1810 Kolås IV 369

Brita Monsdtr 1813 Reikerås I 479

Brita Monsdtr 1825 Hope I 570

Brita Monsdtr 1826 Berås II 395

Brita Monsdtr 1833 Gjelsvika I 69

Brita Monsdtr 1836 Hauge I 473

Brita Monsdtr 1844 Rossnes IV 176

Brita Monsdtr Eikanger I 453

Brita Monsdtr Hauge 1690 I 478

Brita Monsdtr Hauge 1698 I 469, 706

Brita Monsdtr Hodne I 476

Brita Monsdtr Kjeilen 1823 IV 448

Brita Monsdtr Skauo I 575

Brita Myking I 581

Brita Myr 1908 I 362

Brita Nedretveito I 413

Brita Nilsdtr 1725 Storoksa II 109, 126

Brita Nilsdtr 1727 Nedretveito I 478

Brita Nilsdtr 1733 Lauvås IV 289

Brita Nilsdtr 1767 Nedretveito I 413

Brita Nilsdtr 1773 Skauo I 126

Brita Nilsdtr 1774 Storset I 205

Brita Nilsdtr 1779 Ådnevika III 539

Brita Nilsdtr 1786 Veland I 650

Brita Nilsdtr 1788 Askeland I 280

Brita Nilsdtr 1810 Tjore II 456

Brita Nilsdtr 1827 Heldal I 358

Brita Nilsdtr 1861 Skauo III 156

Brita Nilsdtr Andås I 96

Brita Nilsdtr Fammestad I 357

Brita Nilsdtr Hodneland 1709 I 649

Brita Nilsdtr Hope 1694 IV 466

Brita Nilsdtr Kolås III 486

Brita Nilsdtr Veland 1858 I 347

Brita Naasen 1919 II 342

Brita Oddsdtr 1749 Helland III 68

Brita Olsdtr 1677 Askeland I 283, 286

Brita Olsdtr 1699 Sleire IV 376

Brita Olsdtr 1712 Jordal I 607

Brita Olsdtr 1712 Stallen I 96

Brita Olsdtr 1720 Rød I 249

Brita Olsdtr 1731 Kaland IV 527

Brita Olsdtr 1737 Hodnekvamme I 529, 551

Brita Olsdtr 1738 Grov I 413

Brita Olsdtr 1739 Luro III 142

Brita Olsdtr 1748 Kolås I 656

Brita Olsdtr 1752 Fammestad I 446, 750

Brita Olsdtr 1753 Li I 283

Brita Olsdtr 1756 Nedretveito I 117

Brita Olsdtr 1758 Berfjord IV 283

Brita Olsdtr 1769 Myking I 712

Brita Olsdtr 1770 Hodnekvamme I 635

Brita Olsdtr 1775 Heggernes II 82

Brita Olsdtr 1776 Hølleland IV 221

Brita Olsdtr 1780 Sellevoll II 339

Brita Olsdtr 1784 Fjellskål I 451

Brita Olsdtr 1785 Hindnes I 335

Brita Olsdtr 1785 Hindnes IV 42

Brita Olsdtr 1787 Eide I 357

Brita Olsdtr 1794 Hindnes I 475

Brita Olsdtr 1796 Veland I 346, 353

Brita Olsdtr 1801 Æse I 298

Brita Olsdtr 1802 Skauo I 743

Brita Olsdtr 1803 Toft I 360

Brita Olsdtr 1807 Hauge II 134

Brita Olsdtr 1816 Øvretveito I 422

Brita Olsdtr 1819 Elsås II 309

Brita Olsdtr 1819 Hodneland I 448

Brita Olsdtr 1821 Sævrås I 712

Brita Olsdtr 1823 Hodne I 542

Brita Olsdtr 1829 Vatne II 412

Brita Olsdtr 1831 Grimstad III 205

Brita Olsdtr 1834 Nese III 130

Brita Olsdtr 1835 Risa IV 471, 482

Brita Olsdtr 1838 Eikemo I 211

Brita Olsdtr 1838 Hetlehovda III 117

Brita Olsdtr 1845 Einestrand I 580

Brita Olsdtr 1845 Tveiten I 657

Brita Olsdtr 1848 Austrheim IV 442

Brita Olsdtr 1849 Hodne I 752

Brita Olsdtr 1852 Heltveit III 422

Brita Olsdtr 1858 Storset I 277

Brita Olsdtr 1867 Fjellsenda III 176

Brita Olsdtr 1878 Bildøyna IV 554

Brita Olsdtr Askeland 1702 I 258

Brita Olsdtr Fjellsbø I 765

Brita Olsdtr Hindnes I 329

Brita Olsdtr Innluro 1702 II 311

Brita Olsdtr Myr I 373

Brita Olsdtr Seljelid 1810 II 40

Brita Olsdtr Sundsbø IV 268

Brita Olsdtr Vabø 1856 I 688

Brita Olsdtr Æse I 233, 442

Brita Persdtr 1847 Kolås II 172

Brita Rasmusdtr 1754 Sæbø II 462

Brita Rasmusdtr 1758 Hope IV 493

Brita Rasmusdtr 1797 Sellevoll II 138

Brita Rasmusdtr 1821 Øvre Skodvin IV 438, 440

Brita Rasmusdtr 1826 Knarrvika IV 271

Brita Rasmusdtr Fonnebost III 425

Brita Reikerås I 457, 461

Brita Rynjelsdtr Haukås III 351

Brita Rød 1912 I 721

Brita Rød I 245

Brita Rødland I 137, 146

Brita Samsonsdtr 1827 Hystad III 281

Brita Seljelid 1899 IV 285

Brita Simonsdtr Askvik 1898 I 375

Brita Sjursdtr 1714 Hindnes I 225

Brita Sjursdtr 1733 Berge II 27

Brita Sjursdtr 1742 Byrkjeland IV 407

Brita Sjursdtr 1760 Grytestølen III 68

Brita Sjursdtr 1802 Andvika II 171

Brita Sjursdtr 1837 Li IV 469

Brita Sjursdtr Kikall 1836 I 269

Brita Sjursdtr Øvretveit 1851 I 423

Brita Skauo I 700

Brita Sletten 1903 I 571

Brita Smørdal I 563

Brita Småbrekke 1960 III 147

Brita Steffensdtr 1815 Skotsund II 334, 414

Brita Steffensdtr 1846 Æse I 89

Brita Steffensdtr Dyrdal 1896 I 91

Brita Steffensdtr Vettås I 133

Brita Svåsand I 172

Brita Sæbjørnsdtr 1699 Tvibergneset IV 288

Brita Sæle 1906 I 588

Brita Toft I 294, 300

Brita Tollefsdtr 1803 Øvrås I 170, 552

Brita Torkildsdtr Kvittingen III 154

Brita Torsdtr 1816 Gjelsvika I 342

Brita Træland III 104

Brita Tørrisdtr 1844 Veland I 511

Brita Veland I 199, 204

Brita Verås IV 121

Brita Øvretveito I 436

Brita Øvrås 1708 I 225

Brita Øvrås I 222

Brith Tvedt 1957 III 301

Britt Birkeland 1945 II 156

Britt Bjordal 1955 IV 457

Britt Eikemo 1958 IV 275

Britt Hamsund 1962 III 622

Britt Hauge 1943 III 93

Britt Helen Vabø 1953 III 49, 55

Britt Holmgren 1934 III 615

Britt Knarvik 1954 IV 389

Britt Malkenes 1946 III 617

Britt Takvam 1947 III 118

Britt Vabø 1949 III 295

Britt Vevang 1942 IV 291

Brynhild Brekkhus 1940 II 314

Brynhild Forsland 1957 IV 228

Brynhild Mongstad 1975 IV 505

Brynhild Spjeldnes 1900 III 590

Brynjel Erikson 1697 Toft I 283, 286

Brynjel Hodnekvamme I 641

Brynjel Nedrås I 241

Brynjel Nilson 1780 Hodne III 559

Brynjel Olson 1721 Rød I 204

Brynjel Olson 1788 Seim II 56

Brynjel Rasmusson 1804 Solheim III 536

Brynjel Sjurson 1761 Bakka III 535

Brynjel Toft 1620 I 300

Brynjulf Vabø 1955 III 451

Børge Annaniassen 1947 II 350

Børge Smith 1932 III 118

Bård Aune 1962 IV 385

Bård Bårdson Marås 1671 III 39, 419

Bård Grimstad II 67

Bård Jakobson 1695 Mongstad IV 527

Bård Johannesson 1700 Fammestad I 380, 384

Bård Johannesson 1765 Fammestad I 385

Bård Kaland 1977 IV 152

Bård Lindås III 515

Bård Monson 1761 Utkilen IV 522

Bård Monson 1802 Andvika IV 219

Bård Nilson 1646 Veland I 683

Bård Olson 1776 Øvretveito I 444

Bård Olson 1824 Hølleland I 414

Bård Olson Øvretveit 1830 I 444

Baard Olstad 1963 III 449

Bård Sjurson Hauge 1875 I 468

Bård Steffenson 1711 Haukeland IV 123

Bård Tvedt 1910 I 409

Bård Watne 1972 III 611

Camilla Arentsen 1978 IV 505

Camilla Jørgensdtr Støldal 1890 III 562

Camilla Rasdal 1982 III 622

Camilla Sjurseth 1901 III 576

Carl Brynildsen 1915 III 576

Carl Copeland 1947 III 604

Carl Danielsen II 263

Catharina Sørensen 1979 III 466, 506

Cathrine Gjelsvik 1978 III 574

Cato Risøy 1970 III 610

Cecelia Sæle II 469

Cecilia Andersdtr 1873 Eiken III 354

Cecilia Eriksdtr Lauvås 1879 IV 186

Cecilia Katrine Stibolt Müller 1747 III 538

Cecilia Knutsdtr 1858 Risa IV 371

Cecilia Larsdtr 1809 Øvre Skodvin I 565

Cecilia Mikkelsdtr Haugsdal 1866 IV 558

Cecilia Nilsdtr Lauvås 1843 IV 168

Cecilia Tollefsdtr Smørdal 1862 I 565

Cecilie Nilsdtr Nese 1860 III 370, 536

Cecilie Pedersen 1987 III 503

Charles Michalsen 1954 IV 229

Charles Vatle 1918 IV 224

Charles Aase 1957 IV 392

Charlina Westerfors 1972 IV 457

Charlotte Fanebust 1981 III 639 647

Charlotte Nordahl 1975 III 638

Charlotte Aanstad 1979 III 463

Christian Boye 1962 III 616

Christian Ingebrigtson Laastad 1871 IV 110

Christian Moldestad II 427

Christian Paus 1864 III 566

Christian Telle 1979 III 636

Christin Lien 1978 III 601

Christina Løtveit 1974 III 622

Christine Foss 1983 III 463

Christine Thorup 1905 III 96

Clary Frank 1927 III 610

Claudius Lampe 1916 IV 385

Connie Stormark 1949 III 84

Conny Olsen 1938 III 617

Conrad Risa 1917 IV 367

Constanse Aarholt 1921 III 644

Cristovel Matualatupauw 1958 III 639

 

Dag Askeland I 274

Dag Bøe 1938 IV 33

Dag Fanebust 1962 III 468

Dag Guttormsen 1956 III 41

Dag Jansson 1966 III 638

Dag Johannessen 1949 IV 230

Dag Martin Hope 1965 IV 499

Dag Moen 1966 III 466 III

Dag Tolleshaug 1958 III 54

Dag Unnar Mongstad 1954 IV 390

Dagfinn Astrup 1962 III 607

Dagfinn Fanebust 1957 III 299

Dagfinn Halvorsen 1946 IV 448, 453

Dagfinn Hodne 1905 I 600

Dagfinn Hollevik 1923 III 600

Dagfinn Hope 1948 IV 486

Dagfinn Hopland 1932 IV 194

Dagfinn Ringås 1918 I 668

Dagfinn Viksøy 1932 II 401

Dagfrid Risa 1921 III 618, IV 364

Daghild Herum 1956 III 610

Daghild Smørdal 1939 II 413

Dagmund Sætre 1927 II 115

Dagny Birkeland 1910 III 238

Dagny Eide 1930 IV 336

Dagny Fanebust 1899 III 582

Dagny Fonnes 1922 IV 447

Dagny Holmås 1934 III 263

Dagny Mauland 1937 II 350

Dagny Nilsen 1923 II 381

Dagrun Bjørnevoll 1929 I 484

Dan Ericsson 1963 III 611

Dan Robert Pedersen 1975 IV 388

Danhild Eikeland 1966 II 115

Daniel Anderson 1739 Sleire IV 477

Daniel Aslakson Bosdal 1882 III 131

Daniel Brakøyna II 246, 252

Daniel Josefson 1717 Hogsvær I 286

Daniel Nilson Bruvoll 1862 II 113

Daniela Sørensdtr 1720 Hegrenes III 16

Dankert Dankertsen Heiberg 1735 IV 199, 416

Dankert Lygre 1924 II 329

David Anderson Ringås 1858 I 667

David Brøcher III 266

David Johannesson 1776 Skauo I 707

David Knutson 1763 Eide I 667

David Saltneset IV 18

David Sjurson 1857 Gjelsvika I 265

David Sjurson Skauge 1830 I 708

Didrik Karstenson Heitmann 1792 IV 499

Dina Huseby 1869 III 527

Dina Mangerøen 1898 II 173

Ditlef Ivarson Mongstad 1867 IV 523

Ditlef Mongstad 1919 IV 502, 574

Ditlef Mongstad 1929 IV 195, 570

Ditlef Monstad 1914 IV 530

Ditlef Olaison Mongstad 1914 IV 388, 550

Ditlef Olson Monstad 1865 IV 529, 563, 565

Ditlev Bårdson 1787 Mongstad IV 467

Ditlev Jakobson 1706 Mongstad IV 522

Ditlev Monson 1833 Mongstad IV 523

Divan Nemati 1959 III 639

Dordi Amundsdtr Innluro 1614 II 299

Dordi Andersdtr 1809 Gjelsvika I 140

Dordi Andersdtr 1817 Sleire III 450, 538

Dordi Bastesdtr Løtveit III 110

Dordi Brunnsland III 84

Dordi Bårdsdtr 1807 Øvretveito I 615

Dordi Davidsdtr 1755 Bukkestein I 706

Dordi Davidsdtr 1821 Skauo I 556

Dordi Eriksdtr 1768 Ryland I 239

Dordi Fjellanger 1688 III 311

Dordi Halsteinsdtr 1697 Litloksa II 217

Dordi Halvorsdtr 1773 Duesund I 112

Dordi Hauge 1690 I 474

Dordi Hindnes 332

Dordi Ivarsdtr 1709 Matre I 150

Dordi Johannesdtr Li 1737 I 466, 505

Dordi Jonsdtr 1807 Hodne I 535

Dordi Kleiven I 514

Dordi Knutsdtr 1731 Hauge III 67

Dordi Knutsdtr 1779 Trodal I 122

Dordi Kolås III 481, 491

Dordi Larsdtr 1707 Veland I 204

Dordi Larsdtr 1756 Rødland I 148

Dordi Magnesdtr Tyborgnes 1852 IV 284

Dordi Mikkelsdtr 1792 Innluro II 302

Dordi Monsdtr 1736 Nedrås I 239

Dordi Monsdtr 1781 Hodne I 122

Dordi Nilsdtr 1834 Li II 333

Dordi Nilsdtr Rødland I 396

Dordi Olsdtr 1703 Lauveidet IV 282, 344

Dordi Olsdtr 1773 Hauge I 339

Dordi Olsdtr 1789 Hatlevika IV 528

Dordi Olsdtr 1809 Hope IV 487

Dordi Olsdtr 1813 Hodneland I 576

Dordi Olsdtr 1838 Hindnes I 339

Dordi Olsdtr Einestrand I 61

Dordi Persdtr 1736 Ones II 21

Dordi Rasmusdtr 1819 Andvika IV 170

Dordi Sjursdtr Nesbø I 337

Dordi Syslok IV 53

Dordi Tjukkhetla IV 237

Dordi Trondsdtr 1833 Kvingedalen III 539

Dordi Veland I 191, 195

Dordi Verås IV 126

Dordi Vik II 29

Doris Johnsen 1976 III 503

Doris Verpelstad 1930 IV 83

Dorte Jonsdtr Holm 1787 IV 538

Dortea Jakobsdtr 1827 Hope IV 538

Dortea Johannesdtr 1847 Hindnes I 331

Dortea Jokumsdtr Lauvås 1848 IV 161

Dortea Larsdtr 1870 Sætre IV 362

Dortea Larsdtr Mongstad 1906 IV 535

Dortea Larsdtr Toft 1862 I 468

Dortea Mikkelsdtr 1804 Ones I 537

Dortea Monsdtr Veland 1872 I 201

Dortea Nilsdtr 1819 Mongstad IV 528

Dortea Nilsdtr Bruknapp 1826 II 281

Dortea Olsdtr Gil 1841 Tyse III 437

Dortea Olsdtr Mongstad 1884 IV 531

Dortea Olsen 1885 III 292

Dortea Steffensdtr 1836 Skotsund IV 528

Dorthea Andreasdtr Arnevåg 1858 I 278

Dorthea Arnesdtr 1881 Furebotten IV 483

Dorthea Ditlefsdtr Mongstad 1889 IV 548

Dorthea Fossdal 1915 III 356

Dorthea Johannesdtr Jordal 1864 I 542

Dorthea Kristoffersdtr 1842 Sætre III 447, 529

Dorthea Larsdtr Jordal 1860 I 536

Dorthea Monsdtr Bjørnevoll 1891 I 262

Dorthea Veland 1903 I 218

Drea Soltveit 1893 II 445

Drude Haukås 1958 III 612

Drude Haar 1739 III 520

Dønet Andersdtr 1749 Svelgene IV 48

Dønet Andersdtr 1753 Svelgene II 424

Dønnet Gjeblesdtr Gjelsvika I 131

Dønnet Knutsdtr 1800 Grimstad II 111

Ebba Sletten 1965 III 119

Ebba Sletten I 729

Eddy Vabø 1956 III 301

Edel Andersen 1951 II 381

Edel Gullaksen 1959 III 465

Edel Halvorsen 1934 III 54

Edel Hansen 1963 III 298

Edel Iversen 1924 III 343

Edel Kongshavn 1922 III 296

Edit Hagesæter 1954 III 301

Edith Austrheim 1923 I 431

Edith Bjørndal 1921 I 454

Edith Fjellsbø 1930 I 760

Edith Garmann 1918 III 95

Edith Haukås 1927 II 421

Edith Hodnekvam 1927 III 262

Edith Kolås 1915 III 500

Edith Lindås 1920 III 600

Edith Litleskare 1929 II 406

Edith Natås 1919 I 661

Edith Nilsen 1939 III 643

Edith Ones 1915 II 224

Edith Rosnes 1921 IV 227

Edith Sellevoll 1938 IV 491

Edith Sletten 1951 IV 457, 458

Edith Veivåg 1929 I 474

Edna Johnsen 1922 IV 386

Edrik Erikson Grimstad 1867 II 71, 86

Edvard Amundson Hodne 1886 I 613

Edvard Bergås 1904 II 392

Edvard Gaulen 1893 III 206

Edvard Guntveit 1906 III 459

Edvard Hopland 1880 II 112

Edvard Johannessen 1918 IV 97

Edvard Lange II 263

Edvard Larsen 1913 III 457

Edvard Lindaas 1886 III 575

Edvard Martinson Tvedt 1888 I 751

Edvard Martinusson Askeland 1890 I 264

Edvard Sletten 1885 IV 424

Edvard Våge 1907 III 601

Edvart Birkeland 1941 III 323

Edvin Gausereide 1946 III 211

Edvin Tvedt 1914 IV 226

Edward Ross 1963 III 627

Egil Andersen 1930 IV 230

Egil Austbø 1950 III 466

Egil Holmås 1917 III 403

Egil Hovda 1940 III 506

Egil Iversen 1951 III 56

Egil Johansen 1934 IV 275

Egil Knarvik 1950 IV 336

Egil Kårdal 1953 IV 152

Egil Martinussen 1957 IV 275

Egil Otto Myksvoll 1954 II 407

Egil Rådal 1923 IV 387

Egil Skodvin 1969 IV 454

Egil Sundsbø 1951 IV 265

Egil Svindal 1932 I 368

Egil Utkilen 1947 III 619

Eilef Hodneland 1956 II 223

Eilef Johannesson Fjellanger 1841 III 339

Eilef Johanson Løtveit 1853 III 185 III

Eiler Hagerup Holtermann 1811 II 168

Eilert Bergeson Konglevoll 1880 II 99

Eilert Jonasson Solheim 1864 III 112

Eilev Anderson 1746 Li II 274

Eilev Anderson Rødland 1690 I 142

Eilev Askildson 1779 Askeland I 335

Eilev Askildson 1779 Askeland IV 42

Eilev Jakobson Li 1661 I 504

Eilev Jonson Konglevoll 1808 II 98

Eilev Kristianson 1652 Askeland I 258

Eilev Larson 1724 Askeland I 306

Eilev Larson Syslok IV 67

Eilev Olson 1732 Fjellsbø III 184

Eilev Olson 1829 Eikebotn I 70

Eilev Person 1801 Berge II 54

Eilev Reikerås I 457

Eilev Toft I 294

Eilev Øvrås I 221

Eilif Anderson 1830 Luro III 19

Eilif Løtveit 1945 III 186

Eilif Løvig 1933 II 88

Eilif Stene 1899 III 593, IV 291, 293

Eiliv Olson Fjelle 1666 III 538

Einar Anderson 1843 Bjørnevoll I 565

Einar Askeland 1906 II 406

Einar Berglund 1939 IV 151

Einar Egeland 1907 II 173

Einar Eikanger 1904 I 383

Einar Einarson 1775 Myking I 392, 589

Einar Einarson 1806 Myking I 590

Einar Einarson Myking 1838 I 590

Einar Fanebust 1944 III 419

Einar Fossdal 1928 III 296

Einar Fosse 1949 II 374

Einar Grimstad 1910 II 87

Einar Grindheim 1927 I 282

Einar Haukås 1921 III 354

Einar Heggelund 1945 III 379

Einar Helland 1923 I 278

Einar Hellebø 1968 III 640

Einar Hermansen II 263

Einar Hopland 1917 II 112

Einar Jensen 1913 IV 248

Einar Karlson 1754 Langeneset II 248

Einar Kjenes 1913 II 33

Einar Knarvik 1955 IV 332, 336

Einar Konglevoll 1907 II 100, 200

Einar Korneliussen 1924 III 446

Einar Kårdal 1958 IV 151

Einar Lande 1948 II 393

Einar Larson 1731 Nordland I 589

Einar Lauvås 1962 IV 178

Einar Lygre 1939 III 548

Einar Løtveit 1908 III 177

Einar Marås 1950 III 40

Einar Mjanger 1922 I 401

Einar Monson 1733 Verås II 248

Einar Monson 1734 Verås IV 126

Einar Myksvoll 1913 II 386

Einar Mæhle 1944 III 613

Einar Nesse 1915 III 300

Einar Norbech Monsen 1913 II 329

Einar Nordbø 1919 I 568

Einar Olsen 1887 III 94

Einar Ones 1924 II 226

Einar Pederson Fjellsbø 1897 I 760

Einar Ramstad 1974 III 40

Einar Skare II 350

Einar Solheim 1939 III 119

Einar Støldal 1949 III 601

Einar Sveinson Berge II 50

Einar Syslak 1955 IV 411

Einar Træland III 114

Einar Vabø 1906 II 85

Einar Wange 1921 III 40

Einar Øvre Skodvin III 164

Einar Øvretveit 1942 III 297

Einvald Magneson Rossnes IV 218

Einvald Nilson 1664 Rossnes IV 465

Einvald Nilson 1692 Rossnes IV 444

Eirik Bjerkaker 1969 IV 148

Eirik Grimstad 1939 II 60

Eirik Helland 1955 II 115

Eirik Holmås 1944 III 395

Eirik Synnevåg 1968 III 625

Eirin Øksnes 1975 III 501

Eivind Brekke 1930 III 298

Eivind Feste 1959 IV 391

Eivind Fjeldstad 1972 III 617

Eivind Mølster 1959 II 113

Eivind Syslak 1969 IV 51

Eivind Tveiten 1979 IV 501

Elbjørg Slettemyr 1951 IV 223

Eldbjørg Bakke 1953 IV 134

Eldbjørg Bergfjord 1924 IV 299

Eldbjørg Drengenes 1921 I 230

Eldbjørg Konglevoll 1948 II 115

Eldbjørg Nesfossen 1947 II 74

Eldbjørg Olsen 1953 III 177, 303

Eldbjørg Rye 1934 III 300

Eldbjørg Rørtveit 1928 IV 144

Eldbjørg Skibenes 1945 II 342

Eldbjørg Soldal 1916 IV 530

Eldbjørg Søvik 1951 II 85

Eldrid Grimstad 1928 II 349

Eldrid Martinussen 1929 III 272

Eldrid Strømme 1967 IV 171

Eleanor Aadland 1911 IV 225

Elen Andersdtr 1849 Nedre Myksvoll II 384

Elen Bruland II 260

Elen Helgesdtr 1867 Keilegavlen IV 370

Elen Jonsdtr Evje 1806 IV 262

Elen Meldal 1749 III 521

Elen Nilsdtr 1837 Brunnsland II 148

Elen Olsdtr Tonheim 1878 III 38

Elen Pedersen 1844 III 525

Elena Cataldo 1949 III 618

Elen-Marie Skaalvik 1935 IV 392

Elfrid Dalland 1948 III 210

Eli Andersdtr 1805 Kvalvågneset II 248

Eli Bastesen 1943 IV 32

Eli Bertelsdtr 1818 Rød I 197

Eli Byrkjeland 1963 III 505, 634

Eli Bårdsdtr 1745 Fammestad I 446

Eli Danielsen 1941 IV 386

Eli Eilevsdtr 1805 Luro III 184

Eli Ekkern 1929 III 461

Eli Elgsås 1945 III 132

Eli Endresdtr Vik II 26

Eli Eriksdtr 1773 Fammestad I 301, 381

Eli Fammestad I 388

Eli Fjellanger III 336

Eli Fredriksdtr 1886 Myking I 153, 180

Eli Hagen 1966 III 507

Eli Halvorsdtr 1804 Hopland II 200

Eli Hansdtr 1733 Fonnebost I 568, 676

Eli Hansen 1915 III 40

Eli Haugsmyr 1955 III 54

Eli Haugsmyr III 50

Eli Hemingsdtr 1752 Hølleland I 250

Eli Herfindal 1953 IV 500, 505

Eli Ingebrigtsdtr 1710 Sirset IV 47, 145

Eli Ivarsdtr 1738 Fammestad I 492

Eli Ivarsdtr 1838 Lauvås IV 170

Eli Ivarsdtr Fammestad 1667 I 384

Eli Jakobsdtr 1827 Øvretveito I 615

Eli Jansdtr 1830 Tvibergneset IV 174

Eli Jensdtr 1734 Hauge III 268

Eli Jensen 1934 III 39

Eli Johannesdtr 1727 Børilden IV 126

Eli Johannesdtr 1728 Børilden II 247

Eli Knutsdtr 1719 Rød I 147

Eli Kvalvågnes 1959 II 381

Eli Lunde 1949 III 601

Eli Monsdtr 1765 Utluro II 145

Eli Monsdtr 1776 Øvretveito I 392, 589

Eli Monsdtr 1782 Berge II 56

Eli Monsdtr 1799 Syslok II 229

Eli Monsdtr 1799 Syslok IV 25, 184

Eli Nernæs 1920 II 342

Eli Nilsdtr 1681 Skauo I 711

Eli Nilsdtr 1695 Skauo III 172

Eli Nilsdtr 1790 Seim II 401

Eli Næss 1910 II 225

Eli Olsdtr 1737 Haugsmyr II 258

Eli Olsdtr 1765 Fammestad I 228

Eli Olsdtr 1786 Dyrdal I 92

Eli Olsdtr 1788 Sævrås I 686

Eli Olsdtr 1798 Matre IV 169

Eli Rein 1918 IV 385

Eli Stallen 1680 I 100

Eli Storetvedt 1955 III 375

Eli Strømsnes 1945 III 464

Eli Vatle 1957 IV 388

Elian Thoresen 1924 III 606

Elias Gudmundsen 1863 IV 292

Elias Hanson 1844 Fjellanger III 361

Elias Hanson Haukås 1844 III 361

Elias Ivarson Lygre 1885 II 313

Elias Johannesson Grov 1880 I 430

Elias Knutson Tvedt 1822 I 741

Elias Larson 1866 Fjellsbø II 376

Elias Mongstad 1927 IV 230, 574

Elias Monson Svindal 1870 I 367

Elias Olson Sæverås 1865 I 677

Elias Rasmussen 1907 III 95

Elida Drotningsvik 1899 II 366

Elida Gabrielsen 1858 II 249

Elida Kolås 1898 III 588

Elida Monsdtr Kolås 1882 III 573

Elida Nilsdtr Hauge 1879 III 49

Elida Svindal 1912 I 483

Eli-Karin Ludvigsen 1945 IV 384

Elin Andreassen 1944 III 502

Elin Dyrøy 1962 IV 114

Elin Filippusdottir 1907 III 400

Elin Flæsland 1975 III 301, 502

Elin Frimannslund II 329

Elin Gjerde 1944 III 610

Elin Holmås 1956 III 224

Elin Johannessen 1934 III 238

Elin Johnsen 1945 IV 84

Elin Larsen 1946 III 458

Elin Myking 1937 IV 230

Elin Nergård 1955 II 464

Elin Ness 1938 III 359

Elin Nesse 1969 IV 34

Elin Synnevåg 1968 IV 506

Elin Træland 1950 III 133

Elin Tveter 1905 II 470

Elin Wedvich 1942 IV 230

Elina Hansdtr Øvretveit 1872 I 438

Elina Konglevoll II 90

Eline Halvorsdtr 1860 Kjenes II 83

Elisa Anthonisen 1903 IV 93

Elisa Eriksen Løkling 1901 IV 217

Elisa Knutsdtr Frøystad 1876 III 530

Elisabet Eriksdtr 1822 Toft I 296

Elisabet Eriksdtr 1852 Andvika I 680

Elisabet Eriksdtr 1852 Andvika III 284

Elisabet Folkedal 1929 III 290

Elisabet Hansdtr 1844 Keilegavlen IV 494

Elisabet Jakobsdtr 1862 Einestrand III 585

Elisabet Johannesdtr 1813 Byrkjeland I 704

Elisabet Johannesdtr 1856 Neset II 141

Elisabet Klausen 1760 III 269

Elisabet Larsdtr 1793 Meland I 200, 212

Elisabet Larsdtr Lid 1858 I 510

Elisabet Magnesdtr 1832 Hope IV 480

Elisabet Martinusdtr 1841 Sleire IV 170

Elisabet Nikolaisdtr 1829 Saltneset II 142

Elisabet Nilsdtr 1834 Myking I 284

Elisabet Nilsdtr Knarvik 1857 III 107

Elisabet Olsdtr 1873 Kvingo III 287

Elisabet Olsdtr Reikerås 1869 I 328

Elisabet Olsdtr Toft 1899 I 297

Elisabet Persdtr 1877 Solvorn II 334

Elisabet Solvorn 1877 II 450

Elisabeth Bynes 1978 IV 454

Elisabeth Ellefsen 1953 IV 455

Elisabeth Engelsvoll 1962 III 627

Elisabeth Friis 1785 III 523

Elisabeth Hjellestad 1970 II 150

Elisabeth Hodneland 1949 I 663

Elisabeth Hodneland 1949 III 96

Elisabeth Hovd 1961 III 327

Elisabeth Håland 1911 IV 66

Elisabeth Kolås 1966 III 239, 642

Elisabeth Lie 1900 II 71

Elisabeth Lothe 1961 III 637, 638

Elisabeth Martinson 1917 II 469

Elisabeth Mohn 1914 III 598

Elisabeth Morvik 1974 IV 30

Elisabeth Nilsen 1962 IV 393

Elisabeth Osberg 1957 IV 393

Elisabeth Rosnes 1984 III 619

Elisabeth Tonheim 1967 III 567

Elisabeth Veland 1979 III 35

Elise Eriksdtr Gjervik 1880 II 405

Elizabeth Trainon 1934 IV 195

Ella Fonnes 1923 IV 226

Ella Verås 1913 IV 125

Ellefina Martinusdtr Seljelid 1878 II 42

Ellen Bjerkhaug 1939 IV 570

Ellen Jakobsen 1916 I 663

Ellen Olsen 1926 IV 228

Ellen Sortland 1955 IV 230

Ellen Staurland 1920 II 337

Elling Albriktson 1753 Hope IV 481

Elling Ananiasson 1859 Straume II 272

Elling Anderson 1718 Litlelindås IV 104

Elling Anderson 1787 Nedre Myksvoll II 401

Elling Anderson Myksvoll 1847 II 402

Elling Askeland I 273

Elling Guttormson Risa 1806 IV 373

Elling Ivarson 1806 Utluro II 271

Elling Ivarson Langenes 1860 I 688

Elling Johannesson 1766 Knarrvika IV 309

Elling Jonson 1754 Sirset IV 179

Elling Knutson Hope 1655 IV 477

Elling Knutson Kleiven I 516

Elling Kristianson 1817 Syslok III 116

Elling Larson Fonnebost III 413

Elling Nilson 1798 Ulvøyna IV 294

Elling Nilson Toft I 305

Elling Noranger II 299

Elling Olson 1776 Myking I 61

Elling Olson Hellestveit 1647 IV 344

Elling Revsdalen III 153

Elling Thomasson 1777 Rød I 252

Elling Øvre Skodvin III 164

Elling Øvrås I 221, 224

Ellinor Andersen 1928 III 298

Ellinor Berentsen 1932 III 119, 120

Ellinor Ellingsen 1935 III 178

Ellinor Hansen 1929 III 461

Ellinor Magnussen 1913 III 573

Ellinor Thøgersen 1937 II 154

Elly Fonnes 1942 III 429

Elly Lind 1918 III 379

Elna Gjellestad 1946 III 336

Elna Johannessen 1955 II 81

Elna Milde 1936 IV 336

Elna Riise 1935 IV 388

Elsa Gullaksdtr 1793 Lindneset III 272, IV 105

Elsa Kjeseth 1925 III 298

Elsa Mongstad 1919 IV 496, 543, 573

Elsa Nessen 1909 II 323

Elsa Njøten 1914 III 41

Elsa Olsdtr 1865 Vadbu I 692

Elsa Sellevoll 1931 II 472

Else Bakke 1924 IV 31

Else Blindheim 1940 IV 68

Else Forberg 1934 III 327, 641, 642

Else Gjelsvik 1928 I 173

Else Grimstad 1935 II 87

Else Gullaksen 1956 II 406

Else Halland 1944 II 416

Else Johansen 1941 IV 504

Else Karin Sørensen 1944 II 115

Else Kjeilen 1955 IV 452

Else Kjøs 1981 III 503

Else Klementsen 1950 III 617

Else Kvinge 1916 I 620

Else Lepsø Bergfjord 1936 II 342

Else Luneng 1925 IV 385

Else Margrethe Tellevik 1921 I 494

Else Marie Skjeldalen 1936 I 278

Else Meling 1948 III 616

Else Morken 1946 II 467

Else Nordbø 1947 I 661

Else Risholm 1951 IV 229

Else Rolfsen 1799 III 355

Else Schytte 1717 III 518

Else Solheim 1926 III 646

Else Støldal 1948 III 627

Else Sæbø 1935 III 318

Else Tjensvoll 1950 III 607

Else Træland 1942 III 118

Else Waage 1937 III 53

Elsebe Knutsdtr 1778 Tjukkhetla IV 265

Elsebe Olsdtr 1730 Berfjord II 106

Elsy Fonnes 1939 II 157

Elvida Eriksen 1896 II 107

Elvina Olsen 1869 I 692

Emanuel Jonson 1819 Skor I 480

Emanuel Olson Hauge 1871 II 27

Emelie Andvik 1898 IV 540

Emelie Knutsdtr Lindås 1863 IV 295

Emelie Vaage 1984 IV 394

Emil Brundtland 1910 III 94

Emil Karlson Veland 1899 I 207

Emilia Monsdtr Titland 1886 II 463

Emilie Hansen 1855 III 564

Emilie Helgesdtr Syslak 1874 IV 170

Emilie Offenbrock II 263

Emilie Refsdal 1908 II 73

Emma Eliasdtr Sæverås 1902 I 554

Emma Ersland 1916 III 95

Emma Hundvin 1905 II 156

Emma Karlsen 1904 IV 387, 571

Emma Kjeilen 1898 IV 395

Emma Lambrechts 1899 IV 331

Emma Lauvås 1901 IV 190

Emma Lauvås 1920 IV 22

Emma Lid 1927 I 512

Emma Lindås 1901 IV 169

Emma Mongstad 1911 IV 535

Emma Myr 1913 I 413

Emma Rosenlund 1850 III 565

Emmy Risnes 1949 III 119

Endre Anderson 1731 Vik II 21

Endre Berge II 48

Endre Fjellanger III 310

Endre Fonnebost III 419

Endre Halsteinson 1657 Fonnebost III 268

Endre Halsteinson 1726 Sævrås I 676

Endre Halsteinson 1795 Sævrås I 677

Endre Halvorson 1620 Skauo III 351

Endre Hanson 1759 Frøyset II 250

Endre Holmås 1953 III 395

Endre Ivarson 1655 Vik II 20

Endre Ivarson 1775 Bakka IV 421

Endre Knutson 1653 Berge I 629

Endre Kolbeinson Utluro 1701 II 282

Endre Mathiasson 1793 Bremnes IV 421

Endre Olsen 1981 III 466

Endre Olson Titland 1834 II 456

Endre Person 1781 Kolås III 476

Endre Person 1830 Instebø II 312

Endre Person Titland 1752 II 456

Endre Ringåsen I 666

Endre Risa IV 360

Endre Simonson Vik II 20

Endre Sjurson 1701 Vik II 68

Endre Sletten I 730

Endre Sveinson Risøyna II 234

Endre Syslok 1620 IV 64

Endre Sørenson Kjeilen 1863 IV 448

Endre Træland III 109

Endre Vik II 23

Endrine Nilsdtr Kjeilen 1840 IV 422

Engel Johannesdtr 1735 Keilo IV 401

Engel Josefsdtr 1800 Keilegavlen IV 438, 442

Engel Løtveit III 192

Engel Monsdtr 1805 Mjanger II 78

Engel Monsdtr 1813 Litlelindås IV 532

Engel Olson 1748 Borgen III 534

Engel Tormøhlen 1670 II 238

Engelbrekt Nilson Tvibergneset IV 286, 294

Engelbrekt Tvibergneset IV 282

Engelina Andersdtr Solheim 1884 III 571

Engelina Ellingsdtr Eide 1886 I 321

Engelina Hansdtr Fonnes 1872 II 175

Engelina Josefsdtr Kjeilen 1867 IV 450

Engelina Jørgensdtr 1857 Hodneland I 616

Engelina Larsdtr 1865 Hodneland I 661

Engelina Monsdtr Mongstad 1875 IV 535

Enok Ro 1924 I 218

Ercüment Rakap 1955 IV 194

Erik Amundson 1745 Hølleland I 159

Erik Anderson 1759 Rødland I 151

Erik Anderson 1796 Toft I 302

Erik Anderson Natås 1868 I 689

Erik Anderson Toft 1861 I 302

Erik Arneson 1759 Jordal I 612

Erik Arneson Bjørnevoll I 543

Erik Askildson 1849 Sætre I 308

Erik Besseson Keilo IV 430

Erik Botolvson 1621 Bruvoll II 108

Erik Eikeland 1941 III 119

Erik Erikson 1829 Li I 559

Erik Erikson 1834 Rådmannsøyane II 70

Erik Fjellanger III 324

Erik Fosse 1977 III 622

Erik Gauteson Nedrås I 238

Erik Gjelsvika I 117, 124

Erik Gloppen 1943 IV 32

Erik Gudmundson 1717 Rossnes II 187

Erik Gudmundson Skornes IV 73

Erik Gullakson 1741 Farestveit I 147

Erik Halsteinson Hodneland I 649

Erik Halvorsen 1935 III 53

Erik Hanson 1745 Natås IV 179

Erik Hanson Fonnebost 1711 III 433

Erik Hanson Hodne 1816 I 612

Erik Hanson Tjukkhetla IV 237

Erik Hauge I 465

Erik Hauge III 61

Erik Helgeson 1792 Sundsbø II 189, 260

Erik Illikainen 1973 III 607

Erik Innluro II 317

Erik Ivarson 1671 Njøta II 247

Erik Ivarson 1776 Instebø IV 45

Erik Ivarson Øvretveito 1630 I 436

Erik Iversen Skårnes 1859 Vågstaule IV 77

Erik Jonson Toft 1862 I 312

Erik Knutson 1671 Toft I 309

Erik Knutson 1790 Grimstad II 77

Erik Knutson 1840 Matre IV 184

Erik Kvalvåg II 183

Erik Larson 1745 Totlandsdalen I 263

Erik Larson 1765 Sivle III 397

Erik Larson Kleiven I 519

Erik Larson Tvibergneset IV 288

Erik Larson Vadbu III 283

Erik Lasseson 1820 Holmås III 398

Erik Magneson 1829 Rødland I 139

Erik Magneson Rødland 1893 I 218

Erik Mikkelson 1814 Askeland I 223

Erik Mikkelson 1825 Gaulen III 205

Erik Mikkelson Skornes 1734 IV 74

Erik Mongstad 1622 IV 527

Erik Monson 1660 Gjelsvika I 124

Erik Monson 1776 Kvalvåg IV 65

Erik Monson 1805 Nedretveito I 408

Erik Monson 1848 Hindnes I 350

Erik Monson Bakkebø II 44

Erik Monson Lauvås 1847 IV 161

Erik Myking I 581

Erik Møvik 1975 III 606

Erik Neverdal 1965 II 433

Erik Nilson 1721 Hatlevika IV 527

Erik Nilson 1733 Fammestad I 381

Erik Nilson 1736 Fonnebost III 440

Erik Nilson 1787 Li II 111

Erik Nilson Bruvoll 1857 II 111

Erik Nilson Hodnekvamme 1671 I 638

Erik Olsen Holmås 1888 III 394

Erik Olson 1661 Nesbø I 110

Erik Olson 1670 Hølleland I 158

Erik Olson 1702 Sundsbø III 328, IV 269

Erik Olson 1703 Øvretveito I 443

Erik Olson 1711 Olsvoll II 75

Erik Olson 1711 Olsvoll III 166, 315, 440

Erik Olson 1740 Fonnebost IV 289

Erik Olson 1740 Svindal I 492

Erik Olson 1766 Hindnes I 349

Erik Olson 1786 Li I 511

Erik Olson 1815 Eikemo III 602

Erik Olson 1819 Kvingo I 556

Erik Olson 1834 Andvika III 393

Erik Olson Bjørnevoll I 443

Erik Olson Fammestad I 286

Erik Olson Fjellsbø 1651 I 760

Erik Olson Hodneland 1810 I 659

Erik Olson Hope IV 471

Erik Olson Myking 1854 I 584

Erik Olson Myr 1818 I 493

Erik Olson Nedretveito 1738 I 407

Erik Olson Nesbø I 107

Erik Olson Risøyna II 240

Erik Olson Rødland I 150

Erik Olson Syslok IV 47

Erik Olson Veland 1838 I 206

Erik Person 1678 Hodnekvamme I 656

Erik Rosenkrantz III 121

Erik Rød I 245

Erik Saltneset IV 18

Erik Sigvathsen 1948 IV 228

Erik Sjurson 1778 Li I 511

Erik Skjerve 1966 IV 505

Erik Sævrås I 675

Erik Torkildson 1675 Svindal I 369

Erik Torkildson Svindal I 369

Erik Tvedt 1903 III 649

Erik Vefjell I 748

Erik Veland 1943 IV 504

Erik Wermundsen 1961 IV 196

Erik Øysteinson 1769 Rossnes IV 205

Eriktine Grimstad 1871 III 157

Erlend Bjørnevoll I 542

Erlend Haukås III 360

Erlend Kolås III 481

Erlend Risa IV 367

Erlend Skårnes 1971 IV 84

Erlend Stene 1936 IV 291

Erling Bergås 1928 III 606

Erling Fanebust 1906 III 418

Erling Gjelsvik 1907 III 460

Erling Gjelsvik 1949 III 460

Erling Grimstad 1945 II 74

Erling Haukås 1924 III 378

Erling Hindenes 1920 I 397

Erling Hodneland 1961 III 468

Erling Holgersen 1943 II 155

Erling Holmås 1929 III 579, 615, 640

Erling Kayser 1926 IV 589

Erling Lauvås 1915 IV 193

Erling Lie 1949 III 506

Erling Marås 1917 III 40

Erling Moberg 1946 II 330

Erling Sandal 1930 III 73

Erling Skjeldal 1919 III 296

Erling Sørbotten 1930 IV 443

Erling Toft 1929 I 309

Erling Unger 1920 III 379

Erling Veseth 1956 IV 229

Erna Bjordal 1937 I 309

Erna Lise Synnevåg 1958 III 621, 627

Erna Listøl 1943 IV 150

Erna Mongstad 1917 IV 572

Erna Nilsen 1903 III 342

Erna Sjursen 1923 IV 191

Erna Storetvedt 1915 III 460

Ernest Pickersgill 1953 IV 383

Espen Hodnekvam 1982 III 646

Espen Jetmundsen 1976 III 608, 638

Espen Rød 1982 III 506

Ester Haldorsen I 621

Ester Haukås 1927 III 363

Ester Pedersen 1933 III 191

Ester Sletten 1919 I 732

Esther Gundersen 1908 III 235

Esther Hægland 1924 II 439

Esther Uthaug 1946 IV 455

Ethel Christensen I 622

Eva Abelsen 1966 III 293

Eva Breisnes 1958 III 41

Eva Høyven 1949 III 501

Eva Ingebrigtsen 1966 III 120

Eva Johansen 1918 IV 386

Eva Larsen 1936 III 460

Eva Lauvås 1944 IV 229

Eva Pettersen 1969 III 611, 624

Eva Ramm 1925 III 341

Eva Rikstad 1965 III 636

Eva Vabø 1911 II 152

Evald Tyborgnes 1939 IV 286

Evelyn Eliassen 1949 II 41

Evelyn Helgesen 1929 I 568

Evelyn Ruus 1940 IV 504

Even Olson Lindås III 528

Even Rossnes IV 204, 218

Even Saltneset IV 18

Even Vabø 1955 III 301

Evy Dale 1941 II 33

Evy Eknes 1975 III 619, 636

Evy Jansson 1947 III 604

Evy Kvalvåg 1941 II 202

Evy Tonning 1945 III 95

Evy Valaker 1968 III 23, 616, 620

Eydun Wilhelmsen 1937 IV 228

Eyolf Nesbø I 106

Femja Andersdtr Kolås III 482

Femja Hellestveit IV 344

Femja Ivarsdtr 1758 Rødland I 635

Femja Jonsdtr Rødland 1691 I 137

Femja Keilegavlen IV 401

Femja Magnesdtr 1779 Eikebotn I 470

Femja Olsdtr 1707 Sundsbø IV 255

Femja Rasmusdtr Li I 507

Femja Vadbu III 279

Femja Verås IV 125

Ferdinand Bremnes 1918 IV 372

Finn Berle 1908 I 219

Finn Bjørge 1930 III 299

Finn Dyrkorn 1945 III 23, 628

Finn Fanebust 1899 III 421

Finn Hollevik 1948 III 624

Finn Kambestad 1932 II 370

Finn Løberg II 78

Finn Mørner 1936 II 394

Finn Pedersen 1929 IV 577

Finn Wiik 1924 II 33

Finn Åse 1928 I 375

Franciska Johannessen 1981 IV 385

Frank Bjørn Johnsen 1971 III 623

Frank Christensen 1976 III 645

Frank Fammestad 1977 III 466

Frank Johnsen 1965 III 639

Frank Jørgensen 1969 III 504, 622

Frank Kibsgaard 1958 III 134

Frank Mellingen 1979 IV 393

Frank Nesse 1951 II 338

Frank Rognø 1953 III 615

Frank Steder 1967 III 94

Frank Titland 1981 III 198

Frank Vangberg 1969 III 625

Frank Åge Iversen 1966 III 197, 198

Franz Høst-Aaris 1972 III 627, IV 440

Fred Sagebakken 1953 III 73

Fredlaug Rossnes 1930 II 452

Fredrik Anderson Verås 1832 IV 127

Fredrik Arnoldson Kramer 1835 III 400

Fredrik Fredriksen 1941 III 296

Fredrik Fredrikson Kramer 1798 III 553

Fredrik Hundvin 1905 II 139

Fredrik Jokumson Tormøhlen II 239

Fredrik Jokumson Tormøhlen IV 449

Fredrik Jonson Innluro II 324

Fredrik Kramer 1739 III 528, 552

Fredrik Mikkelson Natås 1854 I 688, II 243

Fredrik Natås 1914 I 688

Fredrik Nilson Hundvin 1834 II 139

Fredrik Olson 1786 Søre Titland II 465

Fredrik Olson Myking 1843 I 580

Fredrik Sundby 1893 III 341

Fredrik Tormøhlen 1677 II 238

Fredrik Veland 1913 I 183

Freydar Olsen 1957 IV 501

Frid Sund 1953 III 609

Frida Lærk 1918 IV 33

Frida Valle 1922 III 234

Fridtjof Kampevold 1946 III 238

Frithjof Sigvathsen 1921 IV 228

Fritz Larsen 1937 IV 454

Fritzie Kalsås 1963 III 300

Frode Andreassen 1936 III 501

Frode Bakke 1947 III 229

Frode Blåsternes 1967 III 502, 637

Frode Fanebust 1956 III 467

Frode Fjellsbø 1964 III 465, 599

Frode Fredriksen 1963 IV 34

Frode Gaulen 1968 III 208

Frode Haugsdal 1964 III 637

Frode Johnsen 1968 III 505

Frode Lie 1972 III 638

Frode Malm 1956 III 620

Frode Pedersen 1962 IV 504

Frode Røsland 1958 III 626

Frode Sleire 1946 IV 504

Frode Sætre 1970 IV 259

Frode Tredal 1963 IV 337

Frode Tykhelle 1967 IV 248

Frøydin Hjertholm 1940 III 300

Frøydis Borgan 1911 III 532

Frøydis Gerhardsen 1969 III 621

Frøydis Haugen 1978 III 592

Frøydis Wilhelmsen 1964 III 625

Fuse Besseson 1787 Sirset IV 108

Fuse Haldorson 1638 Storset I 527

Fuse Hanson 1840 Sirset IV 112

Fuse Johannesson Fanebust 1838 III 420

Fuse Mikkelson 1778 Natås I 686

Fuse Monson 1697 Kolås IV 108

Fuse Monson 1776 Syslok III 420

Fuse Monson 1807 Andvika III 255

Fuse Olson Saltnes 1850 Skauo IV 20

Fuse Saltneset 1625 IV 18

Fuse Syslok IV 64

Fuse Utluro II 269, 272

Gabriel Bertelson 1738 Ålbost III 534

Gabriel Heiberg 1769 III 522

Gabriel Kjeilen 1900 IV 443

Gabriel Monson Syslak 1860 IV 55

Gabriel Sundsbø 1838 IV 263

Gabriel Torkildson Grønning 1782 IV 262

Gabriella Genowefa 1943 IV 455

Gabrielle Abelsdtr 1863 II 71

Gaute Bergeson 1656 Jordal III 430

Gaute Hanson 1734 Fonnebost IV 219

Gaute Hodne I 596

Gaute Johannesson Hodne I 596

Gaute Monson 1775 Sundsbø IV 256

Gaute Olson 1710 Hauge I 461, 528

Gaute Olson Hodne 1666 I 596

Gaute Sjurson Nedrås 1616 I 232

Geir Bergfjord 1963 II 343

Geir D'Orazi 1968 III 623

Geir Follesø 1964 IV 392

Geir Garnes 1949 II 330

Geir Hauge I 465

Geir Hauge III 61

Geir Heggernes 1954 III 589

Geir Hodnekvam 1970 III 466, IV 389

Geir Hopland 1965 IV 171

Geir Husebø 1972 III 465, 606

Geir Jostein Kjeilen 1955 III 635, IV 443

Geir Kjeilen 1968 IV 440, 455

Geir Knarvik 1966 IV 393

Geir Kvinge 1951 III 607, 615

Geir Madsen 1963 III 611, 639

Geir Moldeklev 1962 III 618

Geir Nesbakken 1943 III 609

Geir Nesbø 1966 III 637

Geir Skodvin 1955 III 95

Geir Straume 1954 III 296

Geir Tyborgnes 1966 III 625

Geir Unneberg 1968 III 621

Geir Veland 1954 III 502

Geir Vigesdal 1963 III 504

Geir Wergeland 1967 III 605

Geirmund Fjellanger III 310

Geirmund Aarland 1962 III 624

Georg Bull 1827 II 168

Georg Dyrlid 1931 III 613

Georg Lund 1897 II 359

Georg Mogen 1928 I 746

Georg Rebnord 1899 II 328

Georg Rognø 1925 III 376

Georg Skaar 1902 IV 453

Georg Sletten 1934 III 261

Georg Træland 1924 III 119

George Sjøstrøm 1925 III 600

Georgine Barth 1776 III 522

Georgine Rødland 1880 III 530

Gerd Blom 1936 I 363

Gerd Borgemyr 1948 III 614

Gerd Feste 1939 II 459

Gerd Fisktvedt 1939 III 528

Gerd Fjellanger 1945 III 343

Gerd Gjelsvik I 214

Gerd Grindheim 1939 III 237

Gerd Gundersen 1937 IV 386

Gerd Hansen 1938 III 501

Gerd Helle 1937 III 616

Gerd Hodne 1952 III 506, 609

Gerd Horseng 1920 IV 227, 293

Gerd Kjeilen 1934 IV 443

Gerd Kolås 1949 IV 389

Gerd Lund 1943 III 615

Gerd Mari Alseth 1972 III 639

Gerd Myhre 1932 IV 386

Gerd Neff 1950 II 178

Gerd Nilsen 1940 III 24

Gerd Nottveit 1936 I 746

Gerd Olset I 633

Gerd Pedersen 1943 IV 336

Gerd Samuelsen 1920 I 394

Gerd Sjurseth 1943 IV 114

Gerd Skånvik 1948 III 197

Gerd Soltvedt 1945 II 23

Gerd Svensen I 318

Gerd Sætre 1939 II 113, 115

Gerd Sørbotten 1918 IV 451

Gerd Sørensen 1952 III 573

Gerda Gjelsvik 1917 I 209

Gerda Jamne 1915 II 380

Gerda Kieding 1926 IV 385

Gerda Lavik 1912 II 393

Gerda Mohr 1911 III 107

Gerda Skjervheim 1912 II 458

Gerhard Leikvoll 1896 III 52

Gerhard Lervåg 1899 IV 169

Gerhard Macody III 27

Gerhard Ravn 1731 III 268

Gilbert Hølleland 1921 I 217

Gina Ivarsdtr Veland 1886 I 190

Gina Kalvøy 1905 IV 217

Gjermund Gjermundson Skår 1875 III 445

Gjermund Hagesæter 1960 III 624

Gjert Besseson 1833 Vallersneset IV 75

Gjert Falch IV 156

Gjert Geelmuyden 1697 III 27

Gjert Hanson 1881 Bjørnevoll I 557

Gjert Harald Raae 1943 IV 192

Gjert Janson Smed 1653 IV 360

Gjert Olson Toft 1875 I 303

Gjert Rasmusson 1890 Keilo III 107

Gjertine Jakobsdtr 1873 Skarholmen III 562

Gjertine Olsdtr 1862 Salhus IV 558

Gjertrud Abrahamsdtr 1843 Steinhovden II 134

Gjertrud Amundsdtr 1845 Luro III 33

Gjertrud Amundsdtr 1859 Rød I 733

Gjertrud Amundsdtr 1859 Rød III 176

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1718 Menes III 324

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1718 Rennedalen IV 64

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1733 Nedrås III 261

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1734 Narheim III 90

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1735 Rue II 93

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1738 Sletten I 666

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1764 Århus I 307

Gjertrud Andersdtr 1783 Leirvågen IV 183

Gjertrud Andersdtr Kleiven 1778 I 516

Gjertrud Andersdtr Toft 1857 I 387

Gjertrud Arnesdtr 1829 Skauo I 702

Gjertrud Arnesdtr Brundtland 1853 II 374

Gjertrud Askeland I 279

Gjertrud Bergesdtr 1804 Æse I 631

Gjertrud Bergesdtr Hodnekvam 1861 IV 245

Gjertrud Botolvsdtr Jordal 1673 I 536

Gjertrud Brundtland 1892 III 94

Gjertrud Bårdsdtr 1816 Takle III 390

Gjertrud de Fine III 201, IV 415

Gjertrud Eilevsdtr 1710 Li I 701

Gjertrud Eriksdtr 1796 Rødland I 151

Gjertrud Eriksdtr 1828 Storset I 308, 642

Gjertrud Eriksdtr 1866 Gaulen I 744

Gjertrud Eriksdtr Njøten 1844 II 25

Gjertrud Fjellanger 1883 III 322

Gjertrud Fjellsbø I 758

Gjertrud Fonnebost III 430, 440

Gjertrud Fosse 1959 II 370

Gjertrud Gaulen III 208

Gjertrud Grimstad II 74

Gjertrud Gullaksdtr 1737 Møn III 254

Gjertrud Gullaksdtr 1808 Hope III 332

Gjertrud Gullaksdtr 1810 Grov I 432

Gjertrud Gullaksdtr 1830 Kjenes III 47, 65

Gjertrud Gullaksdtr Kvalvågnes 1858 II 243

Gjertrud Gullaksdtr Risøy 1858 I 688

Gjertrud Halvorsdtr 1768 Innluro II 338

Gjertrud Hansdtr 1800 Fjellsenda I 718

Gjertrud Hansdtr 1800 Ringåsen III 255

Gjertrud Hansdtr 1840 Rambjørg IV 292

Gjertrud Hansdtr 1846 Hauge I 530

Gjertrud Helgesdtr 1799 Toft I 307

Gjertrud Holmås 1881 III 432

Gjertrud Hølleland I 158

Gjertrud Ingebrigtsdtr 1833 Nedrås I 250

Gjertrud Jakobsdtr 1789 Helland II 240

Gjertrud Jakobsdtr 1836 Tofting II 365

Gjertrud Jakobsdtr Bergås 1875 II 368

Gjertrud Jansdtr 1826 Smørdal I 506

Gjertrud Jensdtr 1758 Nedrås I 239

Gjertrud Jetmundsdtr 1870 Einestrand I 160

Gjertrud Johannesdtr 1754 Reikerås I 717

Gjertrud Johannesdtr 1859 Jordal I 667

Gjertrud Johannesen II 471

Gjertrud Jonsdtr 1767 Jordal I 475

Gjertrud Jonsdtr 1805 Kleiven I 506, 516, II 386

Gjertrud Jonsdtr 1813 Årås III 92

Gjertrud Jonsdtr 1824 Smørdal I 535

Gjertrud Jonsdtr 1825 Dyrkolbotn I 727

Gjertrud Jonsdtr 1838 Myking I 587

Gjertrud Jordal 1943 III 587

Gjertrud Jørgensdtr Bjørnevoll 1716 I 142, 233

Gjertrud Knutsdtr 1793 Grimstad II 79

Gjertrud Knutsdtr 1799 Leivestad I 537

Gjertrud Knutsdtr Øvretveit 1877 I 471

Gjertrud Kolås III 487

Gjertrud Konglevoll 1887 III 596

Gjertrud Konglevoll II 91

Gjertrud Kristensdtr 1795 Veland I 597, 615

Gjertrud Kristensdtr 1795 Veland III 272

Gjertrud Kristiansdtr Hundvin 1863 II 129

Gjertrud Kåresdtr 1722 Kleivdal II 75

Gjertrud Kåresdtr 1722 Kleivdal III 440

Gjertrud Larsdtr 1791 Sandnes IV 215

Gjertrud Larsdtr 1797 Andås I 302

Gjertrud Lindneset III 268

Gjertrud Martinusdtr 1877 Øvre Skodvin II 147

Gjertrud Martinusdtr Hope 1849 IV 534

Gjertrud Martinusdtr Schrøder 1749 IV 108

Gjertrud Mikkelsdtr 1788 Keilo IV 445

Gjertrud Monsdtr 1723 Myking I 204

Gjertrud Monsdtr 1799 Brunnsland III 186

Gjertrud Monsdtr 1829 Hauge I 334

Gjertrud Monsdtr 1831 Munkeberget III 554

Gjertrud Monsdtr Lauvås 1862 IV 185

Gjertrud Monsdtr Skauo I 162

Gjertrud Monsdtr Skår 1884 I 83

Gjertrud Nilsdtr 1776 Kvingedalen I 182

Gjertrud Nilsdtr 1778 Hodne I 278

Gjertrud Nilsdtr 1799 Syslok IV 29

Gjertrud Nilsdtr 1836 Fammestad I 386

Gjertrud Nilsdtr 1865 Romarheim I 361

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1706 Revsdalen III 311

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1737 Sleire IV 265, 289

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1741 Grov I 428

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1748 Nedretveito I 641

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1756 Veland I 199

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1775 Dyrdal I 92

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1787 Molland I 564

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1820 Seli III 168

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1854 Fonnes II 198

Gjertrud Olsdtr 1861 Tellnes III 390

Gjertrud Olsdtr Berge III 159

Gjertrud Olsdtr Lygre 1849 II 278

Gjertrud Persdtr 1795 Kolås IV 174

Gjertrud Rasmusdtr 1813 Knarrvika IV 310

Gjertrud Sakariasdtr Knarrvika IV 321

Gjertrud Sjursdtr 1741 Frøyset IV 322

Gjertrud Sjursdtr Nedrås I 238

Gjertrud Slinde II 412

Gjertrud Sævresdtr 1818 Nedretveito I 526

Gjertrud Sævrås I 670

Gjertrud Thomasdtr 1742 Innluro II 305, 432

Gjertrud Torkildsdtr Grov 1671 I 427

Gjertrud Tveiterås II 107

Gjertrud Vik II 19

Gjertrud Øysteinsdtr 1765 Rossnes IV 316

Gjest Bårdsen 1791 III 220

Gjøa Holgersdtr Bjørnevoll 1733 I 544

Gjøa Olsdtr 1823 Vefjell I 731

Gladys Nilsen 1926 II 225

Glenn-Olav Nævdal 1960 III 467

Godtfred Knarvik 1921 IV 336

Godtfred Ramsvik 1918 IV 389

Godtfred Syslak 1953 IV 43, 53, 131

Gottlieb Gullaksen 1900 II 202

Gottlieb Gullaksen 1964 II 202

Gregorius Hemingson 1713 Saltneset IV 172

Gregorius Larson 1790 Rossnes IV 105

Gregorius Lindneset III 268

Gregorius Saltneset IV 18

Gregorius Syslok IV 64

Gregorius Tvibergneset IV 282

Grete Andvik 1949 I 398

Grete Hollekim 1939 IV 505

Grete Holmås 1958 III 236, 239

Grete Natås 1975 III 504

Grete Nordpoll 1954 IV 391

Grete Taule 1950 II 450

Grete Urdal 1956 III 379

Grete Vabø 1969 III 639

Grethe Andvik 1949 I 445

Grethe Brodtkorb 1931 II 226

Grethe Fanebust 1963 III 626

Grethe Furelid 1973 III 379

Grethe Helland 1942 II 380

Grethe Hølleland 1938 I 218

Grethe Ingebrigtsen 1945 I 482

Grethe Kjeilen 1963 IV 383

Grethe Korsøen 1963 II 365

Grethe Mevatne 1966 III 302

Grethe Monsen 1968 III 461, IV 395

Grethe Rasmussen 1948 III 98

Grethe Samsø 1937 III 612

Grethe Sjurseth 1946 IV 30

Grethe Strand III 618

Grethe Vikøren 1956 III 56

Grim Arneson Gaulen III 204

Grim Fjellsbø I 768

Grim Jakobson 1656 Li I 501

Grim Li I 500

Grim Mikkelson Grimstad II 74

Grim Sørenson Hindnes I 329

Gro Bjørsvik 1969 III 637, 647

Gro Elin Kleiveland 1979 IV 388

Gro Elin Ulvedal 1960 IV 390

Gro Haugland 1954 III 380

Gro Haukås 1962 III 178

Gro Helland 1952 III 611

Gro Trædal 1947 II 34

Gro-Elin Rasmussen 1942 III 377

Gry Bernes 1965 IV 411

Gry Larsen 1960 IV 248

Gry Skage 1971 III 621

Gry Øwre 1967 III 98

Gudbjørg Sandvik 1924 II 413

Gudbrand Erikson Mogen 1879 I 745

Gudmund Bertelson 1685 Arekletten IV 204

Gudmund Erikson 1743 Kvalvåg II 144

Gudmund Gregerson Innluro II 314

Gudmund Gullakson 1823 Hope IV 473

Gudmund Hanson Hope 1835 IV 482

Gudmund Hatlenes 1919 III 459

Gudmund Johanson Hosøy 1897 I 167, 216

Gudmund Jonson 1703 Innluro II 300

Gudmund Jonson 1829 Nævdal I 173, 250

Gudmund Knutson 1801 Nedrås I 242

Gudmund Knutson 1823 Verås IV 292

Gudmund Knutson Mongstad 1854 Mulen IV 546

Gudmund Kolås III 475

Gudmund Kristianson 1808 Konglevoll II 95

Gudmund Larson 1836 Storset I 308

Gudmund Larson Kårdal 1840 IV 146

Gudmund Mikkelson 1798 Hundvin II 242

Gudmund Monson Risøy 1877 II 243

Gudmund Nilson Knarvik 1829 Kvingo IV 318

Gudmund Nilson Kvalvåg 1603 II 196

Gudmund Olson 1690 Utluro II 276

Gudmund Ottesen 1946 IV 33

Gudmund Sjurson Kikall 1757 I 73

Gudmund Spjeldneset III 15

Gudmund Torkildson 1818 Nævdal I 161, 552

Gudmund Vilhelmson Hodne 1856 I 619

Gudmund Wergeland 1938 III 604

Gudny Helleve 1931 III 41

Gudny Håvardsdottir 1922 IV 388, 550

Gudny Svendsen 1944 III 614

Gudrun Barkved 1903 II 142

Gudrun Dalstø 1900 III 577

Gudrun Fammestad 1909 I 526

Gudrun Fanebust 1895 III 641

Gudrun Fanebust 1918 III 465

Gudrun Hodneland 1909 III 94

Gudrun Holmås 1937 III 404

Gudrun Lauvås 1919 IV 192

Gudrun Lauvås 1943 IV 194

Gudrun Lavik 1924 III 177

Gudrun Lindås 1927 III 600

Gudrun Lothe 1924 III 604

Gudrun Lund 1923 III 600

Gudrun Myking 1894 II 200

Gudrun Myking 1894 III 236

Gudrun Tjeldstø 1924 I 304

Gudrun Tonning 1910 III 95

Gudrun Tveit 1929 III 40

Gudrun Wintsents 1909 I 658

Gudveig Engesæter 1956 III 621

Gudveig Seim 1944 III 464

Gullak Anderson Sagstad 1843 II 150

Gullak Bjørnevoll I 543

Gullak Feste 1910 II 450

Gullak Fjellanger 1623 III 323

Gullak Haldorson 1832 Seim II 84

Gullak Haukås 1885 II 421

Gullak Jakobson 1761 Helland II 383

Gullak Jakobson 1817 Berge II 240

Gullak Jakobson 1844 Øvre Myksvoll II 384

Gullak Johannesson 1782 Grov I 428

Gullak Johannesson 1782 Grov III 249

Gullak Johannesson Haukås 1805 II 420

Gullak Josefson 1781 Brunnsland IV 473

Gullak Larson 1713 Grauo III 105

Gullak Magneson Festo 1733 II 305

Gullak Mikkelson 1703 Øvretveito I 416

Gullak Monson 1826 Sletta II 333, 351

Gullak Nilson 1669 Fammestad I 427

Gullak Nilson Bruknappen 1767 II 428

Gullak Olson 1759 Århus III 269

Gullak Olson 1768 Hodnekvamme III 290

Gullak Olson Grimstad 1835 II 171, 175

Gullak Steffenson 1843 Litloksa II 449

Gullak Vik II 19, 20

Gullborg Våge 1951 III 379

Gulldis Asche 1920 II 224

Gunda Kvalvågnes 1884 II 179

Gunhild Bertelsdtr 1795 Fonnebost III 413

Gunhild Bjørge 1922 III 375

Gunhild Djuve 1924 IV 497, 501

Gunhild Eikemo 1911 I 753

Gunhild Grimstad 1893 III 86

Gunhild Helgesdtr 1805 Sundsbø IV 406

Gunhild Hopland 1948 II 115

Gunhild Ingebrigtsdtr Hope 1873 IV 494

Gunhild Ingebrigtsdtr Øvre Skodvin III 171

Gunhild Jansdtr 1826 Smørdal I 559

Gunhild Knarrvika IV 315

Gunhild Laastad 1909 IV 113

Gunhild Mongstad 1897 III 86

Gunhild Olsdtr 1741 Andås I 569

Gunhild Olsdtr 1753 Øvretveito I 569

Gunhild Olsdtr 1807 Sleire IV 289

Gunhild Olsdtr Titland 1897 II 367

Gunhild Persdtr Myking 1708 I 585

Gunhild Sverdrup 1847 II 168

Gunhild Tobiassen 1905 III 339

Gunhild Torsvik 1917 II 140

Gunhild Ågård 1745 III 552

Gunlaug Hildremyr 1940 II 156

Gunleiv Iversen 1939 III 342

Gunn Berit Wiik 1962 II 61

Gunn Feste 1975 II 381

Gunn Gjetrang 1966 IV 392

Gunn Hodneland 1966 III 636

Gunn Saltvold 1961 III 611

Gunn Seim 1957 III 614

Gunn Snarby 1952 III 627

Gunn Steinsland 1968 III 619, 620

Gunn Tvedt 1959 III 343

Gunn Vågenes 1948 III 606

Gunnar Almli 1947 II 59

Gunnar Bakken 1929 III 608

Gunnar Bergås 1936 II 373

Gunnar Botolvson 1805 Fjellanger III 332

Gunnar Hageberg 1947 III 613

Gunnar Hanson 1744 Konglevoll II 136

Gunnar Heggernes 1936 III 624

Gunnar Hindenes 1932 I 363

Gunnar Knarvik 1947 IV 336

Gunnar Langeland 1918 III 300

Gunnar Larssen 1944 III 624

Gunnar Laastad 1954 III 576

Gunnar Malkenes 1946 II 156

Gunnar Monson 1801 Syslok IV 55

Gunnar Nilson 1768 Brunnsland IV 345

Gunnar Pedersen 1945 III 464

Gunnar Rebnord 1948 II 330

Gunnar Rekdal 1940 II 328

Gunnar Spjell 1947 III 620

Gunnar Sundsbø 1914 III 457

Gunnar Syslak 1929 III 589

Gunnar Titland 1953 II 421, 457, 458

Gunnar Toft 1924 I 304

Gunnar Tveit 1930 IV 83

Gunnar Verlo 1950 II 178

Gunnar Verås IV 121

Gunnar Øvretveit 1946 III 500

Gunnbjørg Johannesdtr Nipen 1848 I 423

Gunnhild Eiesland 1898 II 151, 200

Gunnhild Eldevik 1965 IV 457

Gunnhild Fjellanger III 310

Gunnhild Gullaksen 1917 IV 429

Gunnhild Kleivland 1966 II 202

Gunnhild Træland 1948 III 107

Gunnstein Sture 1950 III 459

Gunn-Tove Klippenberg 1945 III 637

Gunnvald Sætre 1942 II 115

Gunnveig Nesbø 1917 I 130

Gunnvor Alsaker 1926 II 329

Gunnvor Høyland 1952 IV 486

Gunnvor Johannessen 1924 III 301

Gunnvor Jordal 1923 I 387

Gunnvor Rødland 1928 I 218

Gunnvor Seim 1936 II 470

Gunnvor Steffensdtr 1812 Olsvoll II 473

Gunvor Askeland I 258

Gunvor Børjeson 1948 II 328

Gunvor Eilevsdtr Rødland I 147

Gunvor Grimstad 1916 III 341

Gunvor Grimstad II 81

Gunvor Hansen 1910 III 651

Gunvor Holmås 1939 IV 63

Gunvor Hope 1924 IV 501

Gunvor Monsen 1938 III 459 III

Gunvor Morken 1943 II 444

Gunvor Skauge 1929 I 723

Gunvor Sundsbø 1930 III 462

Gunvor Sørvig 1921 III 599

Gunvor Vatne 1936 IV 286

Guri Amundsdtr 1715 Folkedal IV 54

Guri Ananiasdtr 1871 Hølleland I 132

Guri Andersdtr 1758 Bolstad IV 19

Guri Andersdtr 1808 Hodnekvamme I 343

Guri Arvesdtr 1777 Hodneland I 278

Guri Askildsdtr 1865 Vike I 302

Guri Bergesdtr 1781 Asgard I 259

Guri Bergesdtr Askeland 1852 I 260

Guri Bergesdtr Veland 1867 I 201

Guri Bårdsdtr 1690 Andvika IV 237

Guri Eriksdtr 1728 Hølleland I 163

Guri Eriksdtr 1781 Lauvås IV 241

Guri Fjellanger 1971 III 609

Guri Gjelsvika 1645 I 117

Guri Gregoriusdtr Øksnes 1854 I 651

Guri Haldorsdtr 1791 Hølleland I 287

Guri Haldorsdtr 1793 Hodne I 247

Guri Halvorsdtr 1717 Nedre Skodvin III 144

Guri Hansdtr 1832 Einestrand I 66

Guri Hansdtr 1870 Hølleland I 526

Guri Helgesdtr 1802 Vare I 242

Guri Hindnes I 340

Guri Ivarsdtr 1805 Ellingbø III 536

Guri Ivarsdtr 1812 Veland I 159

Guri Ivarsdtr 1834 Rød I 248

Guri Jakobsdtr 1782 Fjellanger III 361

Guri Jakobsdtr 1805 Fjellanger IV 523

Guri Jakobsdtr Myking 1668 I 581

Guri Johannesdtr 1799 Hodne I 615

Guri Jonsdtr 1812 Nævdal I 75, 470, 521, 557

Guri Knutsdtr 1798 Bolstad IV 146

Guri Kristiansdtr 1730 Askeland I 356

Guri Larsdtr 1764 Langeland I 307

Guri Larsdtr 1825 Leivestad II 106

Guri Larsdtr 1844 Bjørsvik II 456

Guri Larsdtr 1854 Grov I 261

Guri Martinusdtr 1861 Kikall I 129

Guri Monsdtr 1696 Eide I 345

Guri Monsdtr 1727 Kolås III 492

Guri Monsdtr 1744 Myking IV 179

Guri Monsdtr 1821 Luro I 367

Guri Monsdtr Hølleland I 163

Guri Myr I 487

Guri Nilsdtr 1774 Bolstad II 377

Guri Nilsdtr 1796 Store Urdal I 618

Guri Nilsdtr 1812 Tjukkhetla II 176

Guri Nilsdtr 1812 Tjukkhetla IV 241

Guri Nilsdtr Nedreås 1865 I 240

Guri Olsdtr 1721 Stallen I 163

Guri Olsdtr 1740 Berfjord IV 238

Guri Olsdtr 1766 Myking I 582

Guri Olsdtr 1800 Stallen I 196

Guri Olsdtr 1805 Skor I 129

Guri Olsdtr 1806 Stallen I 126

Guri Olsdtr 1817 Seli II 82

Guri Olsdtr 1859 Matre IV 546

Guri Olsdtr Utluro II 270, 301

Guri Rognaldsdtr 1838 Smilla III 437

Guri Rød I 252

Guri Sjursdtr 1713 Li III 105

Guri Sjursdtr 1772 Træland I 475

Guri Sjursdtr 1812 Myr I 489

Guri Sjursdtr 1827 Kikall I 197

Guri Sjursdtr Myr I 492, 551, 701

Guri Skor I 79

Guri Sævresdtr 1737 Myking I 411

Guri Sævresdtr 1813 Nedretveito I 429

Guri Træland III 109

Guri Utluro II 273

Guri Vadbu III 283

Guri Vik II 26

Gurid Espe 1964 III 479

Gurina Ananiasdtr 1859 Solend IV 287

Gurina Johannesdtr 1800 Hodne I 65

Gurina Larsdtr 1865 Sande IV 310

Gurina Monsdtr 1810 Reikerås I 64

Gurina Monsdtr 1865 Risa IV 297

Gurina Olsdtr 1855 Matre I 539

Gurine Larsdtr 1864 Bø IV 443

Gurine Nilsdtr Titland 1876 II 458

Gurine Olsdtr 1859 Syslok II 339

Gurly Carlsen 1944 IV 83

Guro Ivarsdtr 1805 Vang II 178

Gustav Bergås 1902 II 373

Gustav Fjell I 721

Gustav Holsen 1930 IV 388

Gustav Jordal 1904 I 531

Gustav Kolås 1927 III 646

Gustav Nesbø 1905 I 114

Gustav Nesfossen 1888 II 150

Gustav Rambjørg 1914 I 431

Gustav Tyborgnes 1908 IV 389

Gustav Tykhelle 1904 IV 245

Gustav Ueland 1929 III 302

Gustav Vabø 1886 II 151

Gustav Vabø 1896 II 86

Gustav Vabø 1920 III 285

Gustav Vabø 1938 II 86

Gustav Vaktskjold 1887 II 406

Gustav Wiik 1921 II 25

Guttorm Anderson 1664 Kleiven I 518

Guttorm Anderson Myr 1620 I 491

Guttorm Brekke 1870 III 524

Guttorm Bruvoll II 107

Guttorm Gjelsvika I 117

Guttorm Hope 1630 IV 486

Guttorm Karlson 1739 Langeneset II 355

Guttorm Myking I 574

Guttorm Olson 1812 Titland II 404

Guttorm Otteson 1827 Nappen III 417

Guttorm Person Gjelsvika 1610 I 130

Guttorm Rød I 245

Guttorm Seli II 36

Guttorm Utluro II 279

Guttorm Vik II 19

 Haldis Bernes 1928 IV 115

Haldis Håvik 1910 IV 33

Haldis Kjeilen 1898 IV 453

Haldis Korneliussen 1916 III 455

Haldis Kvamsdal 1942 IV 271

Haldis Nøttveit 1929 I 402

Haldis Tvergrov 1944 III 609

Haldis Vabø 1914 II 134, 146

Haldis Vabø 1914 III 459

Haldor Amundson 1784 Askeland I 288

Haldor Amundson Hodne 1807 I 599

Haldor Anderson 1745 Hodne I 349, 597

Haldor Bergeson 1815 Steinsland I 553, 584

Haldor Bergeson Nævdal 1873 I 554

Haldor Fanebust 1903 III 423

Haldor Haldorson Kikall 1712 I 73

Haldor Haldorson Nævdal 1849 I 715

Haldor Haldorson Svindal I 372

Haldor Hanson Hauge III 66

Haldor Hanson Myr 1887 I 769

Haldor Ingebrigtsen 1932 III 119, 120

Haldor Ivarson 1681 Hodne I 597

Haldor Iversen Lindås 1854 III 602

Haldor Johannesson Saltneset IV 23

Haldor Jordal 1940 I 362

Haldor Kleiven I 514

Haldor Knutson 1869 Bjørsvika I 251

Haldor Kristenson Hodne 1880 I 620

Haldor Monson 1750 Myking I 726

Haldor Monson 1751 Myking I 544

Haldor Nilson 1823 Jordal I 511

Haldor Olson 1667 Hølleland I 88

Haldor Olson 1737 Høyland I 450

Haldor Olson Hindnes 1606 I 348

Haldor Olson Hindnes I 346

Haldor Olson Hodne 1828 I 601

Haldor Olson Hodne 1883 I 602

Haldor Olson Øvreås 1867 I 227

Haldor Person 1744 Hodnekvamme I 635

Haldor Simonson Reikerås 1600 I 457

Haldor Smørdal I 563

Haldor Svindal I 372

Haldor Øvretveito I 436

Halfdan Færø 1923 I 181

Halle Lauvås 1946 IV 183

Hallfrid Gåsemyr 1934 III 55

Hallfrid Oma 1919 III 415

Hallstein Tonning 1953 III 97, 404, 614

Hallstein Wergeland 1974 III 503

Hallvard Sjurseth 1906 IV 113

Hallvard Sjurseth 1949 III 618

Hallvard Tykhelle 1916 III 582

Halstein Bergeson 1822 Litloksa II 373

Halstein Dyrdal I 85

Halstein Endreson 1675 Ringåsen I 676

Halstein Endreson 1759 Sævrås I 677

Halstein Erikson Fonnebost 1626 III 425

Halstein Knutson 1671 Lauvås IV 166

Halstein Mikkelson 1775 Fonnes III 80

Halstein Nilson 1743 Lauvås IV 164

Halstein Nilson Fonnebost 1634 III 430

Halstein Olson 1673 Fonnebost III 492

Halstein Revsdalen III 153

Halstein Stallen I 100

Halstein Øvretveito I 436

Halvard Johannesson 1829 Fjellsbø I 593

Halvor Anderson 1761 Tvibergneset IV 283

Halvor Anderson 1768 Rødland I 470

Halvor Anderson 1823 Kvalvågneset IV 294

Halvor Aslakson Syslok IV 64

Halvor Bårdson 1699 Fonnebost III 419

Halvor Eilevson Toft 1629 I 294

Halvor Einvaldson 1725 Hope III 492

Halvor Endreson 1747 Utluro II 282

Halvor Erikson 1755 Fjellanger II 170

Halvor Fjellanger 1616 III 337

Halvor Fonnebost III 419

Halvor Gaulen III 204

Halvor Halvorson 1767 Hodnekvamme I 635

Halvor Halvorson Kårdalen 1651 Haugsøyna IV 140

Halvor Halvorson Lindås 1846 Berfjord III 557

Halvor Hanson 1793 Bakka IV 105

Halvor Haukås III 360

Halvor Hellestveit 1616 IV 344

Halvor Hodne I 596

Halvor Ivarson 1778 Æse I 441

Halvor Ivarson 1799 Keilo IV 438, 442

Halvor Ivarson Fjellsbø 1669 I 758

Halvor Ivarson Fjellsbø 1669 III 141

Halvor Jakobson 1740 Hodne I 241

Halvor Jakobson Tofting 1872 II 364

Halvor Jenson 1758 Alver II 465

Halvor Johanson 1822 Nedre Myksvoll II 398

Halvor Jonson 1744 Søre Åse II 338

Halvor Jonson 1846 Seim II 399

Halvor Josefson Kjeilen 1870 IV 446

Halvor Jørgenson 1808 Nesbø I 112

Halvor Knutson 1651 Risa III 171

Halvor Knutson 1699 Grimstad II 128

Halvor Knutson 1745 Berge II 305, 432

Halvor Knutson Berge 1661 II 51

Halvor Knutson Fonnebost 1655 III 449

Halvor Knutson Gaulen III 204

Halvor Knutson Kvalvåg II 191

Halvor Knutson Øvre Skodvin 1651 III 171

Halvor Kåreson 1786 Hundvin II 129

Halvor Larson 1760 Fjellsenda III 186

Halvor Lauvås IV 166

Halvor Lindalen 1939 III 608, IV 230

Halvor Mikkelson 1726 Øvre Skodvin I 716

Halvor Mikkelson 1726 Øvre Skodvin IV 48

Halvor Mikkelson Grimstad II 68

Halvor Mikkelson Risøyna 1733 II 239

Halvor Mongstad IV 536

Halvor Monson 1740 Vik II 24

Halvor Monson Vik 1811 II 25

Halvor Mosevoll 1972 III 301, 502

Halvor Nedre Skodvin III 146

Halvor Nilson 1857 Hopland I 766

Halvor Olson 1673 Myksvoll I 466

Halvor Olson 1735 Smørdal I 569

Halvor Olson 1737 Øvretveito I 407

Halvor Olson 1749 Vadbu III 280

Halvor Olson 1792 Nedre Skodvin II 335

Halvor Olson 1816 Berfjord II 434

Halvor Olson Olsvoll III 319

Halvor Olson Skor 1632 I 79

Halvor Olson Stallen 1636 I 100

Halvor Rasmusson 1661 Hetlehovda III 141

Halvor Risa IV 375

Halvor Risøyna II 237

Halvor Simonson Reikerås 1600 I 461

Halvor Sjurson 1621 Askeland I 279

Halvor Spjeldneset III 15

Halvor Tollakson 1663 Reikerås I 457

Halvor Tollakson 1663 Reikerås III 245

Halvor Øvre Skodvin 1616 III 171

Hanna Askildsdtr Seljelid 1882 II 40

Hanna Eikrem 1908 III 527

Hanna Eliasdtr Skår 1887 I 568

Hanna Fjellanger 1896 III 341

Hanna Fredheim 1913 IV 452

Hanna Helgesdtr 1870 Keilegavlen II 241

Hanna Herland 1890 II 348

Hanna Kjeilen 1904 IV 348, 452

Hanna Myhre 1943 II 279

Hanna Onarheim 1901 II 186

Hanna Risa 1910 IV 370

Hanna Risøy 1911 IV 375

Hanna Skudal II 427

Hanne Haukås 1981 III 505, 628

Hanne Jevanord 1953 III 503

Hanne Solberg 1963 III 464

Hanne Solaas 1951 III 299

Hannibal Sehested 1609 III 123

Hanny Fosse 1907 III 458

Hanny Hodne 1916 IV 385

Hans Akselson Jordal 1850 I 530

Hans Albrigtsen 1854 III 551

Hans Amundson 1664 Risa IV 368

Hans Amundson 1866 Søre Njøta IV 494

Hans Amundson Fanebust 1825 III 426

Hans Anderson 1785 Kolås III 493

Hans Anderson 1846 Hindnes I 353

Hans Anderson Bergfjord 1855 II 339

Hans Anderson Bjørnevoll 1835 I 545

Hans Anderson Hauge III 66, 328

Hans Anderson Lindås III 533

Hans Anderson Saltneset 1661 IV 24

Hans Annaniassen 1881 II 349

Hans Arneson 1764 Tveiten I 510, 532

Hans Arneson 1781 Tveiten I 612

Hans Austrheim 1896 IV 268

Hans Basteson 1812 Gaustad II 446

Hans Basteson Fanebust 1829 III 414

Hans Bergeson 1645 Jordal I 531, 536

Hans Bergeson 1748 Fonnebost III 426

Hans Bergeson Nævdal 1876 I 554

Hans Bergetun 1935 I 176

Hans Bertelson 1823 Rød IV 220

Hans Bremnes 1945 III 608

Hans Brügger 1730 IV 261, 537

Hans Edvardson Brende 1886 III 355

Hans Endreson Natås 1710 I 685

Hans Erikson 1747 Fjellanger III 315

Hans Erikson 1765 Mjanger I 327

Hans Erikson 1768 Fammestad I 413

Hans Erikson 1784 Lauvås IV 183

Hans Erikson 1806 Syslok IV 45

Hans Erikson Bruknappen II 429

Hans Erikson Hindnes I 327

Hans Erikson Hodne 1846 I 613

Hans Erlandsen 1961 III 608

Hans Fanebust 1901 III 586

Hans Fjellanger 1942 III 336

Hans Fredriksen 1947 IV 442, 451, 454

Hans Fredrikson Kramer 1816 III 116, IV 25

Hans Fuseson 1811 Sirset IV 109

Hans Fuseson Sjurset 1858 IV 96

Hans Gartner 1680 III 152, 201

Hans Gauteson 1690 Fonnebost III 425

Hans Grimstad 1896 III 86

Hans Gullakson 1805 Hope IV 482

Hans Haldorson 1856 Li I 496

Hans Halland 1912 II 412, 414

Hans Halvorson 1620 Keilegavlen IV 401

Hans Halvorson 1707 Hauge I 501

Hans Halvorson 1780 Berfjord II 339

Hans Halvorson Mongstad IV 536

Hans Hanson 1742 Kleiven III 397

Hans Hanson 1763 Soltveit II 366

Hans Hanson 1774 Skauo I 666

Hans Hanson 1801 Fjellanger III 334

Hans Hanson 1827 Reknes I 470

Hans Hanson 1829 Einestrand III 175

Hans Hanson Fammestad 1858 I 387

Hans Hanson Fammestad 1879 I 388

Hans Hanson Grimstad 1842 II 83

Hans Hanson Lillienskjold III 44, 160, 242, 382, 405, IV 118, 199, 249

Hans Hanson Tofting 1817 II 367

Hans Hanson Tofting 1860 II 367

Hans Hanson Tofting 1894 II 367

Hans Hanson Vefjell 1845 I 752

Hans Haukås 1884 III 369

Hans Haukås III 366

Hans Helgeson Keilegavlen 1872 IV 406

Hans Henningsen Smidt III 266, IV 87, 137, 512

Hans Hope IV 492

Hans Hosøy 1914 I 155, 161

Hans Haaland 1952 II 88

Hans Ivarson 1706 Vågset IV 205

Hans Ivarson 1720 Træland III 141

Hans Ivarson 1770 Kolås III 538

Hans Ivarson 1818 Knarrvika IV 316

Hans Ivarson 1835 Askeland I 112

Hans Ivarson Mongstad 1878 IV 575

Hans Ivarson Nesbø 1897 I 113, 215

Hans Ivarson Veland I 195

Hans Jakob Anderson Laastad 1834 III 190, 193, 546

Hans Jakob Birkeland 1862 I 278

Hans Jakob Hermansen II 263

Hans Jakob Låstad Lygre 1938 III 371

Hans Jakob Skauge 1897 I 709

Hans Jakob Valle 1961 II 451

Hans Jakobson 1732 Keilo IV 431

Hans Jakobson 1745 Risa IV 369

Hans Jakobson 1760 Mo I 170

Hans Jakobson 1798 Fjellanger III 329

Hans Jakobson 1841 Hope IV 242

Hans Jakobson Grimstad 1801 II 82

Hans Janson 1808 Risa IV 149, 241

Hans Jarle Haukås 1958 III 359, 364

Hans Jenson 1790 Holmås III 413

Hans Johannessen 1841 Handalen III 287

Hans Johannesson 1835 Fammestad I 438

Hans Johannesson Hope 1847 IV 490

Hans Johnsen 1913 I 88

Hans Jonson 1722 Jordal I 327

Hans Jonson Hølleland 1845 I 174

Hans Josefson 1804 Keilegavlen IV 406

Hans Josefson Kjeilen 1863 IV 443

Hans Jürgen Ehnstedt 1841 II 130

Hans Jørgen Hope 1958 III 381, 635

Hans Keilegavlen 1937 IV 407

Hans Kleivdal 1912 IV 564

Hans Knarvik 1898 IV  317

Hans Knutson 1620 Kvalvåg II 183

Hans Knutson 1704 Helland I 508

Hans Knutson 1744 Nedre Myksvoll II 398

Hans Knutson 1804 Hauge I 468

Hans Knutson 1813 Kårdalen IV 94

Hans Knutson Hauge 1861 I 468

Hans Knutson Kvalvåg II 200

Hans Knutson Langenes 1883 II 346

Hans Knutson Veland 1847 I 203

Hans Korneliussen 1889 III 445

Hans Kristenson 1823 Hodne I 636

Hans Krohn III 27

Hans Langenes 1914 II 348

Hans Larson 1759 Fjelle I 250

Hans Larson 1829 Grimstad II 70, 79

Hans Larson 1832 Marås II 429

Hans Larson Berge II 61

Hans Leganger 1876 II 168

Hans Lindneset III 268

Hans Lindås III 515

Hans Litangen 1950 III 96

Hans Løtveit III 196

Hans Laastad 1894 III 94, 194, 197

Hans Magnar Aarland 1958 III 624

Hans Martin Hansen 1838 III 540

Hans Mikkelson 1694 Seli II 92

Hans Mikkelson 1712 Brakøyna IV 282

Hans Mikkelson 1717 Randal II 270

Hans Mikkelson Hodnekvam 1883 I 638

Hans Mongstad 1901 IV 129

Hans Monson 1749 Kvamme I 589

Hans Monson 1753 Fonnebost IV 172

Hans Monson 1808 Fjellanger III 321

Hans Motzfeldt 1773 III 522

Hans Nilson 1712 Rossnes IV 361

Hans Nilson 1756 Knarrvika IV 316

Hans Nilson 1773 Jordal I 525

Hans Nilson 1780 Li I 502

Hans Nilson 1825 Kvalvågen IV 378

Hans Nilson 1832 Rødland I 148

Hans Nilson Hess II 164

Hans Nilson Hess III 515, IV 294

Hans Nilson Lid 1841 I 502

Hans Nilson Løtveit III 192

Hans Nilson Myking 1614 I 581, 585

Hans Nilson Seim 1893 II 469

Hans Nævdal 1905 III 149, 236

Hans Olai Knarvik 1898 IV 314

Hans Olson 1618 Løtveit III 188

Hans Olson 1706 Haugsdalen III 413

Hans Olson 1726 Totland II 82

Hans Olson 1739 Sleire IV 269

Hans Olson 1741 Underdal I 467

Hans Olson 1745 Fonnebost IV 166

Hans Olson 1772 Svindal I 450

Hans Olson 1781 Hellestveit IV 345

Hans Olson 1796 Kvingo I 65

Hans Olson 1799 Myking I 615

Hans Olson 1800 Keilo IV 434

Hans Olson 1801 Kvingo I 615

Hans Olson 1802 Myking I 65

Hans Olson 1806 Nordre Njøta II 198

Hans Olson 1814 Fammestad I 387

Hans Olson 1829 Mongstad IV 557

Hans Olson Fjellanger 1873 III 335, 337

Hans Olson Heggen IV 44

Hans Olson Kleiven I 515

Hans Olson Myking I 575

Hans Olson Myr 1672 I 494

Hans Olson Nævdal 1876 I 558

Hans Olson Risa IV 367

Hans Olson Rød 1877 I 255

Hans Olson Rød III 222

Hans Olson Taule 1862 II 380

Hans Olson Vefjell 1821 I 752

Hans Olson Veland 1641 I 199

Hans Otteson 1657 Innluro II 282

Hans Peter Weiwitzer IV 37

Hans Petter Lindøe 1943 III 298

Hans Porsmyr 1967 III 614

Hans Rambjør 1897 IV 324

Hans Ramstad 1944 III 40

Hans Rasmusson Hellestveit 1838 IV 349

Hans Risøyna II 239

Hans Rune Korneliussen 1954 III 465

Hans Rødland 1900 I 149

Hans Saltneset IV 23

Hans Samuelson 1869 Høysæter IV 263

Hans Saxlund 1865 III 525

Hans Schønnebøl II 92

Hans Simonson 1807 Nedretveito I 418

Hans Sjurson Nedretveit 1880 I 412

Hans Skornes IV 73

Hans Sperrevik 1912 III 196

Hans Spjeldneset III 15

Hans Svane III 44, 162, IV 251

Hans Thomasson Nedre Skodvin 1624 III 144

Hans Thomsen II 439

Hans Thorsen Lønne 1854 III 529

Hans Titland 1947 II 459

Hans Tolleivson 1790 Hauge I 547

Hans Torkildson 1797 Gjelsvika I 131

Hans Torkildson Gjelsvik 1853 I 132

Hans Torpe 1969 IV 505

Hans Torson Tvedt 1851 I 738

Hans Trulson 1762 Nerdal III 334

Hans Trulson Knarvik 1837 IV 326

Hans Træland 1882 III 109

Hans Utluro II 281

Hans Vik II 19

Hansina Endresdtr Kjeilen 1836 III 145

Hansina Knutsdtr 1805 Kårdalen IV 141

Hansina Trulsdtr 1856 Knarrvika I 173

Hansine Hansdtr Knarvik 1875 IV 327

Hansine Munthe-Kaas 1871 II 168

Harald Bakke 1940 III 458

Harald Bauge 1951 III 621

Harald Dalsgård 1969 III 500

Harald Eikås 1966 III 640

Harald Fammestad 1911 I 388

Harald Fanebust 1941 III 429

Harald Fjellsbø 1926 III 288, 503

Harald Færø 1885 I 172

Harald Gilje 1929 II 361

Harald Grimstad 1894 II 83

Harald Grimstad 1918 II 84

Harald Gullanger 1964 IV 393

Harald Halvorsen 1910 IV 451

Harald Hansen 1944 III 449

Harald Hauge 1916 I 469

Harald Haukås 1899 III 359

Harald Haukås 1928 III 377

Harald Helgesen 1908 I 178

Harald Hellestveit 1910 IV 351

Harald Hodne 1912 I 623

Harald Hodnekvam 1942 III 462

Harald Holmaas 1930 III 252

Harald Hundvin 1913 II 155

Harald Johansen 1937 I 626

Harald Kalgraff 1937 III 610

Harald Keilegavlen 1950 IV 458

Harald Kolås 1924 III 499

Harald Korsfur 1936 III 616

Harald Kvamme 1951 III 589

Harald Larsen 1956 IV 393

Harald Lauvås 1920 IV 165, 193

Harald Lervåg 1929 IV 169

Harald Lervåg 1965 IV 169

Harald Lygren 1893 II 435

Harald Låstad 1876 III 193

Harald Låstad Lygre 1904 III 370

Harald Mongstad 1887 IV 559, 565

Harald Mongstad 1917 IV 481, 494, 559

Harald Myksvoll II 406

Harald Månum 1966 IV 275

Harald Nedreås 1905 I 271

Harald Nesbø 1965 III 73, 638

Harald Nilson Tvedt 1898 I 741

Harald Nygård 1916 III 499

Harald Nævdal 1912 I 705

Harald Olson Straumsøy 1882 II 179

Harald Paulsen 1959 III 639

Harald Reikerås 1925 I 463

Harald Risa 1945 IV 378, 381

Harald Rosnes 1923 IV 210

Harald Rød 1933 I 255

Harald Røstum 1950 III 211

Harald Seljelid 1920 II 43

Harald Sjurseth 1891 IV 106, 192

Harald Skårnes 1899 IV 80

Harald Skårnes 1924 IV 76

Harald Skårnes 1959 IV 79

Harald Sletten 1958 IV 457

Harald Strøm 1929 III 607, 626

Harald Sundsbø 1947 III 528

Harald Syslak 1914 III 642

Harald Syslok IV 53

Harald Tofting 1903 II 370

Harald Værnor 1911 III 41

Harald Ystanes 1955 III 465

Harald Aase 1949 III 621

Harrier Meyer 1781 IV 416

Harriet Kvamme 1933 I 770

Harriet Sjurseth 1934 III 603, IV 113

Harry Andvik 1939 I 181

Harry Finseth 1956 II 34

Harry Haugen 1940 IV 133

Harry Hendrickson 1927 II 250

Harry Johannessen 1918 IV 223

Harry Knarvik 1962 III 626

Harry Korneliussen 1932 III 402

Harry Korneliussen 1960 III 623, IV 275

Harry Køhne 1949 II 330

Harry Rosnes 1942 IV 215

Harry Rosnes 1969 IV 506

Harry Tvedt 1932 II 350

Harry Ytredal 1939 IV 411

Hartvig Vik 1916 II 32

Harvey Lyngås 1886 II 170

Hedvig Kjeilen 1975 III 627, IV 458

Hedvig Müller 1900 III 591

Hedvig Rosbach 1782 III 522

Hedwig Underseth II 328

Hege Eeg 1969 III 134

Hege Hansen 1965 IV 196

Hege Iversen 1966 III 610

Hege Pedersen 1970 III 467

Hege Syslak 1973 III 504, 623

Hege Totland 1974 IV 223

Heidi Andvik 1979 III 651

Heidi Bruaas 1964 III 296

Heidi Hauge 1966 III 22

Heidi Jansson 1970 III 613

Heidi Leikvoll 1961 III 52

Heidi Litangen 1969 III 602, 637

Heidi Samuelsen 1961 IV 240

Heidi Skår 1966 III 638

Heidi Stormark 1972 III 504, 622

Heidi Vabø 1957 III 301

Heidi Vabø 1964 III 468

Heijme Visser 1945 III 610

Heleman Martinusson 1859 Haugland II 312

Helen Andresen 1962 IV 390

Helen Ånneland 1961 IV 405

Helena Bergås 1900 II 376

Helena Eriksdtr 1860 Hodne I 277

Helena Halvorsdtr Feste 1868 II 435

Helena Ivarsdtr Hindenes 1876 I 303

Helena Johannesdtr 1836 Vadbu III 293

Helena Johannesdtr 1874 Indre-Arna I 270

Helena Johannesdtr Vabø 1895 III 282

Helena Jonasdtr Haukås 1885 II 402

Helena Jonsdtr 1856 Rossnes IV 424

Helena Karlsdtr 1875 Holmås III 337

Helena Larsdtr 1820 Festo II 418

Helena Larsdtr 1874 Smørdal II 411

Helena Larsdtr 1875 Litleskare II 55

Helena Mikkelsdtr 1855 Vågstaule II 312

Helena Monsdtr Hauge 1879 I 372

Helena Monsdtr Øvretveit 1892 I 453

Helena Nilsdtr 1805 Kalhovda III 390, 392

Helena Nilsdtr 1850 Knarrvika IV 541

Helena Nilsdtr Røsland 1872 I 367

Helena Olsdtr 1858 Holmås II 72

Helena Olsdtr Holmås 1871 IV 544

Helena Olsdtr Kvalvåg 1874 II 186

Helena Olsdtr Njøten 1833 I 744

Helena Paulsdtr 1864 Toska II 349

Helena Tolleivsdtr 1792 Otterås II 442

Helena Vabø 1912 III 339

Helena Vefjell 1902 I 745

Helene Jansdtr Lauvøy 1884 II 231

Helene Karlsen 1984 III 504

Helene Karstensdtr Skoge 1866 IV 149

Helene Nilsdtr 1856 Erstad II 468

Helene Sætre 1939 III 638

Helene Tenjum 1967 III 466

Helene Træland 1914 II 33

Helga Andersdtr 1742 Skauo I 510, 532

Helga Andersdtr Gaustad II 305

Helga Andersdtr Skauo I 716

Helga Askeland 1928 IV 451

Helga Bergås 1960 III 263, 505

Helga Botolvsdtr 1699 Tveiten I 478, II 24

Helga Botolvsdtr Hauge I 578

Helga Eidsheim 1935 I 399

Helga Eikeset 1944 IV 392

Helga Ellingsdtr 1734 Titland III 231

Helga Fanebust 1908 III 643

Helga Fredriksdtr 1763 Søre Titland II 465

Helga Gautesdtr 1807 Sundsbø IV 238

Helga Grimstad II 68

Helga Hansdtr 1779 Nordre Njøta IV 45

Helga Helland 1914 I 269

Helga Hetlehovda III 130

Helga Hundvin II 120

Helga Ivarsdtr Fjellsenda I 725

Helga Johannesdtr 1736 Steinsland I 125, 164, 531

Helga Johannesdtr 1758 Hodne I 618

Helga Johannesdtr 1785 Skauo IV 173, 175

Helga Johannesdtr 1813 Bø II 453

Helga Johnsen Kaland 1934 III 638

Helga Knutsdtr 1855 Øvre Skodvin II 415

Helga Kolås III 492

Helga Kristiansdtr 1818 Straume II 185

Helga Larsdtr 1831 Sellevoll II 54

Helga Lauvås 1905 IV 192

Helga Magnesdtr 1713 Kaland IV 256

Helga Monsdtr 1781 Leirvågen IV 434

Helga Nilsdtr 1782 Hodne I 470

Helga Olsdtr 1716 Myksvoll II 184

Helga Rafoss 1951 III 609

Helga Risa IV 375

Helga Sjursdtr Myklebust 1872 III 587

Helga Soldal 1916 II 374

Helga Spjotøyna II 257

Helga Styve 1962 IV 352

Helga Svindal 1934 I 368

Helga Tjukkhetla IV 243

Helga Tonning 1914 III 224

Helga Tveiten I 742

Helga Vatne 1914 III 585

Helga Wenneck 1895 IV 570

Helge Alvær 1936 II 202

Helge Anderson Stall 1881 I 521

Helge Arneson 1757 Seim IV 270

Helge Elvøy 1957 III 298

Helge Erikson Innluro II 317

Helge Eskeland 1969 III 119

Helge Fjeldstad 1963 III 119

Helge Fjellanger 1950 III 559

Helge Fjellanger 1968 III 334, 612, 618

Helge Gjelsvik 1965 III 505

Helge Gudmundson 1829 Nedrås I 243

Helge Gudmundson 1829 Nedrås III 372, 422

Helge Hagen 1950 III 465

Helge Hansen 1964 III 503

Helge Hanson 1828 Keilegavlen IV 406

Helge Hanson Syslak 1836 IV 45

Helge Hauge III 61

Helge Ivarson 1799 Våge III 529, IV 52

Helge Ivarson Hellestveit 1815 Sundsbø IV 346

Helge Jonson Mongstad IV 536

Helge Jørgenvik 1950 III 505, 606

Helge Kaland 1969 III 610

Helge Kleiven 1978 III 619

Helge Knudsen 1937 III 41

Helge Knudsen 1944 III 119

Helge Knutson 1757 Bergo I 307

Helge Langenes 1944 II 350

Helge Larson 1824 Toft I 308

Helge Larson 1835 Brekkhus III 281

Helge Løvskar 1877 III 403

Helge Neteland 1967 III 327

Helge Nyheim 1961 IV 231

Helge Olsen 1933 IV 300

Helge Olsen 1937 III 118

Helge Rambjør 1955 IV 325

Helge Refsdal 1951 III 611, 612

Helge Roksvåg 1944 IV 114

Helge Rønning 1946 IV 385

Helge Sjurson 1616 Hauge III 61

Helge Skage 1932 II 330

Helge Steine 1961 IV 451

Helge Syslak 1970 III 626

Helge Sørli 1972 III 641

Helge Tangen 1965 III 628

Helge Tveit 1946 IV 134

Helge Tveiterås II 107

Helge Tyborgnes 1970 III 466

Helge Vallestad 1952 IV 391

Helge Waage 1959 IV 394

Helge Øvretveito I 436

Hellemann Johannesson Myking 1829 II 429

Heming Nilson 1687 Fjellanger IV 18

Heming Olson 1854 Austrheim IV 422

Heming Olson Hodne I 611

Hemming Hauge III 66

Henning Dahl 1747 III 201

Henning Fanebust 1938 III 456

Henning Fosse 1963 III 608

Henning Frimann III 59, 137, 214, 517, IV 199

Henning Hansen 1927 IV 227

Henning Håland 1969 III 24, 502, 635

Henning Klementsen 1955 II 381

Henning Knudsen 1961 III 624

Henning Monson 1717 Myking I 163

Henning Olson Fammestad I 391

Henning Tresvik 1977 IV 506

Henny Berntsen 1912 III 177

Henny Endestad 1944 II 428

Henny Hansen 1948 III 621

Henny Kjeilen 1913 IV 395, 455

Henny Sylta 1956 III 591

Henny Tresvik 1958 III 211

Henriette Iversen 1907 IV 106

Henriette Riddervold 1874 II 168

Henriette Stormark 1977 III 98

Henrik Anderson 1815 Skor I 140

Henrik Besseson 1793 Sirset IV 48

Henrik Einestrand I 60

Henrik Erikson Andvik 1840 I 287

Henrik Feste 1925 II 452

Henrik Finnesbø IV 91

Henrik Fjellanger 1878 III 313, 336

Henrik Fleischer 1818 IV 199

Henrik Færø 1919 I 181

Henrik Graff III 15

Henrik Hansen 1872 III 448

Henrik Hanson 1740 Frøyset IV 104

Henrik Hanson Fanebust 1863 III 427

Henrik Henrikson Kjeilen 1842 IV 450

Henrik Holmås 1891 III 401

Henrik Horne II 451

Henrik Hundvin II 120

Henrik Ingvaldsen 1906 IV 33

Henrik Ivarson 1765 Brunnsland II 98

Henrik Jakobson 1855 Syslok II 249

Henrik Jonson 1817 Konglevoll II 376, 395

Henrik Kårdal 1884 IV 143

Henrik Kårdal 1975 IV 391

Henrik Lindås 1981 III 573

Henrik Magnussen 1881 III 573

Henrik Negaard 1906 III 591

Henrik Olson 1751 Myking I 586

Henrik Røsland 1920 III 462

Henrik Sjurson Fanebust 1855 III 442

Henrik Steinsund 1953 II 157

Henrik Wergeland 1808 III 17

Henrik Øvreås 1912 I 269

Henrikka Hansdtr 1846 Finnesbø III 560

Henrikka Hansdtr Knarvik 1872 II 84

Henrikka Lauvås 1871 IV 169

Henrikka Olsdtr Rød 1887 I 254

Henrikke Arnesdtr Kringlen 1870 I 140

Henrikke Hansdtr Knarvik 1872 III 86

Henrikke Johannesdtr 1849 Kringla IV 185

Henrikke Sjursdtr Lindås 1863 I 768

Henrikke Øren 1908 III 115

Henry Fanebust 1950 III 224

Henry Hodne 1909 I 620

Henry Holm 1931 II 413

Henry Johansen 1911 III 638

Henry Kårdal 1947 IV 389

Henry Leikvoll 1923 II 157

Henry Tvedt II 450

Herbjørg Sekkingstad 1930 III 96

Herborg Amundsdtr 1794 Hope IV 330

Herborg Andersdtr 1759 Hodne I 96

Herborg Andersdtr Kvingo I 338

Herborg Bendiksdtr 1848 Finnesbø II 265

Herborg Bruvoll II 115

Herborg Eriksdtr 1823 Toft I 334

Herborg Fjellanger III 328

Herborg Hansdtr 1814 Li I 752

Herborg Henriksdtr 1753 Matre IV 19, 92

Herborg Henriksdtr Spjotøyna 1764 II 265

Herborg Hetlehovda III 126

Herborg Jakobsdtr 1774 Syslok IV 92

Herborg Larsdtr 1694 Fonnes IV 73

Herborg Lillelindås Eriksen 1919 III 618

Herborg Rasmusdtr 1834 Andås I 141

Herborg Risa IV 378

Herborg Sjursdtr 1828 Toft I 263, 460

Herborg Stallen I 100

Herborg Steinsland 1902 II 466

Herborg Thomasdtr 1754 Luro IV 470

Herlaug Holmås 1879 III 399

Herlaug Holmås 1948 III 404

Herleiv Haukås 1953 III 378

Herleiv Person 1747 Løtveit III 261

Herman Fjeldstad 1897 IV 574

Herman Hermansen 1835 III 541

Herman Nilson Hope 1893 IV 478

Herman Straume 1888 IV 313

Herman Syslak 1871 IV 45

Hermann Garmann 1612 III 346, 471, IV 37, 46, 100, 107, 155

Hermod Rødland I 137

Hilborg Rødland 1910 I 154

Hilda Bergås 1909 II 379

Hilda Berland I 269

Hilda Fonnes 1919 IV 451

Hilda Færø I 172

Hilda Grimstad 1892 II 83

Hilda Hansdtr Asheim 1890 I 386

Hilda Haukås 1889 III 363

Hilda Hisdal 1905 I 560

Hilda Kjellevold 1921 IV 46

Hilda Kjenes 1886 II 72

Hilda Lystad 1883 I 602

Hilda Martinusdtr Fausdal 1890 I 668

Hilda Olsdtr Sæverås 1892 I 303

Hilda Olsdtr Tveiten 1895 I 715

Hilda Rød 1913 II 433

Hilda Taule 1895 II 373

Hilda Vågenes 1900 IV 195, 569

Hilde Danielsen 1981 III 303, 622

Hilde Halland 1985 III 503

Hilde Lid 1971 IV 456

Hilde Lie 1956 III 341

Hilde Mongstad 1972 IV 195

Hilde Rambjør 1965 III 640

Hilde Sandnes 1968 III 603

Hilde Sellevoll 1986 III 629

Hildeborg Bergfjord 1903 II 342

Hildegunn Frisvoll 1972 III 617

Hildegunn Guntveit 1940 III 548

Hildegunn Kråkenes 1946 III 500

Hildegunn Nævdal 1948 III 500

Hildegunn Straume 1925 IV 314

Hildegunn Vabø 1961 III 467

Hildegunn Walderhaug 1959 III 603, 623

Hildur Hatlem 1947 III 613

Hildur Haugsdal 1921 II 415

Hildur Marås 1902 II 450

Hildur Monsdtr Veland 1884 I 213

Hildur Romslo 1935 III 451

Hildur Tykhelle 1924 IV 247

Hildur Verås 1931 IV 125

Hildur Vaage 1931 III 238

Hilma Hauge 1902 III 69

Hilma Waage 1909 IV 454

Hilmar Andersen 1903 IV 454

Hilmar Andersen 1950 II 386

Hilmar Bertelsen 1899 IV 192

Hilmar Syslak 1936 IV 63

Hilmar Wiik 1911 II 23

Hjalmar Fanebust 1894 III 453

Hjalmar Fjellanger 1915 III 333

Hjalmar Haukeland 1904 II 392

Hjalmar Hindenes 1934 I 362

Hjalmar Johansen 1938 II 60

Hjalmar Kleiveland 1910 I 555

Hjalmar Kålås 1911 IV 229

Hjalmar Lindås 1897 III 590

Hjalmar Myksvoll 1912 II 404

Hjalmar Tvedt 1957 III 148

Hjørdis Austgulen 1920 III 134

Hjørdis Fimreite 1952 IV 389

Hjørdis Gjertsen 1919 III 298

Hjørdis Hauge 1937 IV 248

Hjørdis Holmås 1940 III 402

Hjørdis Nilsen 1931 III 300

Hjørdis Skaarnes 1932 IV 425

Hjørdis Tresvik 1947 IV 502, 574

Hjørdis Øvretveit 1936 III 296

Hogne Erikson Andvika IV 237

Hogne Fivelsdal 1966 IV 393

Hogne Gunnarson 1826 Syslok II 33

Hogne Holmås 1933 III 238

Hogne Mohn 1944 III 598

Hogne Nilson 1774 Sleire III 392

Hogne Tjukkhetla IV 237

Hugo Engevik 1949 IV 134

Hugo Furseth 1969 IV 395

Hugo Hjorthøy 1778 III 523

Hugo Ryan 1940 III 303

Hugo Vedaa 1957 III 170

Hulda Nævdal 1938 I 455

Hyberte Wibe Juul 1734 III 22

Håkon Basteson Innluro II 311

Haakon Bjerkøe 1919 III 644

Håkon Eikeberg 1906 III 491, 574

Håkon Fagna 1899 IV 210

Håkon Hosøy 1947 III 616

Håkon Kjeilen 1912 IV 422

Håkon Kjeilen 1915 IV 452

Håkon Kjenes 1909 II 29

Haakon Kjenes 1939 III 72

Håkon Kroglund 1882 III 118

Håkon Kårdalen IV 140

Haakon Lerø 1896 IV 565

Håkon Mongstad 1930 IV 129

Håkon Rambjør 1929 IV 325

Håkon Sandvik 1944 III 612

Håkon Seljelid 1950 II 41

Håkon Sjurseth 1909 IV 113

Håkon Skauge 1926 III 646

Håkon Skogly 1936 III 301

Håkon Vabø 1955 III 263, 505

Håkon Veland 1953 IV 314

Håvar Vigesdal 1966 III 625

Håvard Fanebust 1938 I 483

Håvard Fanebust 1938 III 456, 466, 603

Håvard Grimstad II 66

Håvard Hanson Grimstad 1874 II 84

Håvard Hope 471

Håvard Håvardson 1720 Mongstad II 138

Håvard Ivarson 1795 Vik II 21

Håvard Ivarson Vik 1860 II 22

Håvard Keilo IV 419

Håvard Person Berge II 49

Ida Alvheim 1920 II 100

Ida Bergesdtr Bjørnevoll 1888 I 754

Ida Birkeland 1929 I 282

Ida Gjertsdtr Li 1902 IV 409

Ida Gunbjørnsen 1897 III 551

Ida Hauge 1906 I 452

Ida Ivarsdtr Hindenes 1895 I 83

Ida Ivarsdtr Solbakken 1897 I 361

Ida Jakobsdtr Indrevær 1886 IV 189

Ida Jakobsdtr Laastad 1877 IV 110

Ida Johanna Nygård I 622

Ida Johannesdtr Liabø 1870 I 633

Ida Kjenes 1916 III 157

Ida Kleiven 1890 II 200

Ida Kvamsdal 1902 I 621

Ida Lauvås 1882 IV 176

Ida Lygre 1889 II 439

Ida Marie Andersen 1880 I 672

Ida Monsdtr Vabø 1891 I 689

Ida Odrås 1896 II 415

Ida Rosnes 1890 IV 213

Ida Rosvold 1986 IV 395

Ida Saltnes 1897 IV 25

Ida Åsebø 1914 III 147

Ida Aasen 1921 IV 381

Idar Nesbø 1934 I 113

Idunn Holmås 1932 III 341, 342

Imbjørg Lauvås 1921 III 589

Inga Andersdtr 1654 Bjørsvika I 121

Inga Andersdtr 1706 Tveiten I 726

Inga Andersdtr 1720 Berge II 276

Inga Andersdtr 1836 Grov I 623

Inga Andersdtr 1843 Gjelsvika I 174

Inga Andersdtr 1868 Grimstad III 87

Inga Bjørnevoll 1902 I 557

Inga Endresdtr 1826 Keilo IV 449

Inga Eriksdtr 1731 Hosteland IV 184

Inga Flæte 1910 III 373

Inga Foss 1924 IV 410

Inga Gautesdtr 1689 Fonnebost III 366

Inga Gudmundsdtr 1790 Ystebø IV 124

Inga Halvorsdtr 1788 Smørdal I 597, 615

Inga Hansdtr 1827 Li I 511

Inga Hansdtr 1829 Hope IV 366

Inga Heldal 1919 IV 335

Inga Helgesen 1886 III 53

Inga Ivarsdtr 1817 Valle II 79

Inga Johannesdtr 1809 Berfjord II 365

Inga Johansdtr Skagen 1889 II 32

Inga Jonsdtr 1750 Utluro II 280

Inga Jørgensdtr 1787 Rødland I 205

Inga Knutsdtr Li I 501

Inga Knutsdtr Toft I 109

Inga Kvamsdal 1932 I 483

Inga Larsdtr 1793 Andås I 751

Inga Monsdtr 1713 Reknes I 274

Inga Monsdtr 1785 Sletten I 128

Inga Nilsdtr 1866 Sylta III 445

Inga Nilsen 1896 II 86

Inga Olsdtr 1718 Stallen I 420

Inga Olsdtr 1742 Indre Fosse II 305, 432

Inga Olsdtr 1767 Heltveit I 242

Inga Olsdtr 1779 Hodnekvamme I 428

Inga Olsdtr 1801 Skor I 593, 644

Inga Olsdtr 1836 Toft III 250

Inga Opsal Rein 1886 I 391

Inga Persdtr 1738 Hodnekvamme I 569

Inga Persdtr 1835 Vågstaule II 434

Inga Persdtr 1846 Vågstaule III 48

Inga Risa 1908 IV 146

Inga Trellevik 1906 IV 110

Inga Øysteinsdtr 1702 Kvingo III 159

Ingard Sørhaug 1929 IV 268

Inge Glesnes 1945 III 197

Inge Johannessen 1937 III 623

Inge Kleiven 1952 III 178

Inge Kvamsdal 1948 III 623

Inge Langøy 1945 IV 96

Inge Nesse 1933 III 614

Ingebjørg Andersdtr Skår 1863 I 312

Ingebjørg Eide 1924 III 54, 55

Ingebjørg Eikanger I 640

Ingebjørg Fanebust 1935 III 461, 647

Ingebjørg Greve 1920 IV 83

Ingebjørg Haukås 1930 III 378

Ingebjørg Konglevoll 1938 II 157

Ingebjørg Larsdtr Leivestad 1864 II 142

Ingebjørg Lohne 1961 III 501, 635

Ingebjørg Møllerup 1929 III 39

Ingebjørg Nybø 1932 III 234

Ingebjørg Nævdal 1932 I 497

Ingebjørg Olsdtr 1713 En II 52

Ingebjørg Rødland 1933 I 155

Ingebjørg Trædal 1927 III 589

Ingeborg 1900 Risøy IV 106, 192

Ingeborg Albriktsdtr 1732 Hope IV 309

Ingeborg Amundsdtr 1680 Hindnes I 597

Ingeborg Amundsdtr 1806 Rødland I 140

Ingeborg Amundsdtr 1808 Berfjord II 335

Ingeborg Amundsdtr 1812 Hodne I 657

Ingeborg Amundsdtr 1835 Hølleland I 160

Ingeborg Amundsdtr 1838 Hølleland I 141

Ingeborg Ananiasdtr 1843 Skauo I 713

Ingeborg Ananiasdtr Skauge 1846 I 92

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1743 Hodne I 743

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1748 Sleire IV 408

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1782 Konglevoll III 538

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1783 Kolås I 712

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1800 Hope II 73

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1836 Skotsund II 243

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1851 Askeland I 613

Ingeborg Andersdtr 1868 Toft I 452

Ingeborg Andersdtr Hauge III 62

Ingeborg Arnesdtr 1736 Vinnes IV 44

Ingeborg Arnesdtr 1838 Brunnsland I 659

Ingeborg Arnesdtr 1838 Brunnsland III 251

Ingeborg Arnesdtr Brundtland 1848 I 642

Ingeborg Arnesdtr Risa III 311

Ingeborg Askildsdtr 1746 Gaulen III 205

Ingeborg Askildsdtr 1867 Vetle-Urdal I 277

Ingeborg Austgulen 1920 II 243

Ingeborg Bastesdtr 1734 Totland I 346

Ingeborg Bergesdtr 1837 Fjellsenda I 684

Ingeborg Bergfjord 1912 II 452

Ingeborg Bergås 1902 II 369

Ingeborg Bertelsdtr 1796 Hindnes III 560

Ingeborg Bessesdtr 1806 Bjørndal I 213

Ingeborg Bjørnetun I 769

Ingeborg Bjørnevoll I 543

Ingeborg Bårdsdtr 1751 Fammestad I 443

Ingeborg Bårdsdtr Bjørnevoll 1761 I 547

Ingeborg Davidsdtr Askeland 1894 I 224

Ingeborg Dragøy 1912 II 314

Ingeborg Einarsdtr 1846 Myking I 386

Ingeborg Einestrand 1906 I 65

Ingeborg Einvaldsdtr 1722 Hope IV 283

Ingeborg Einvaldsdtr 1722 Keilo IV 444

Ingeborg Endresdtr 1751 Valsvik III 476

Ingeborg Eriksdtr 1751 Ryland II 197

Ingeborg Eriksdtr 1775 Nedretveito I 407

Ingeborg Eriksdtr 1800 Eide I 489

Ingeborg Eriksdtr 1838 Hakset I 439

Ingeborg Eriksdtr 1841 Nedretveito I 556

Ingeborg Eriksdtr 1842 Kolskogen I 660

Ingeborg Feste 1888 II 349

Ingeborg Fjellanger III 324

Ingeborg Fjelle 1883 II 272

Ingeborg Fonnebost III 425

Ingeborg Fonnes 1931 III 612, IV 576

Ingeborg Gaulen 1907 III 65

Ingeborg Grov I 427

Ingeborg Gudmundsdtr 1701 Straume IV 108

Ingeborg Gudmundsdtr 1738 Haugland IV 449

Ingeborg Gudmundsdtr Innluro II 304

Ingeborg Gullaksdtr Skor I 80

Ingeborg Haktorsdtr 1831 Haukås II 333, 351

Ingeborg Haldorsdtr 1767 Smørdal I 749

Ingeborg Haldorsdtr 1791 Hodne I 495

Ingeborg Haldorsdtr Hodne 1847 I 605

Ingeborg Halvorsdtr 1786 Søre Festo II 398, 432

Ingeborg Halvorsdtr 1787 Duesund IV 219

Ingeborg Halvorsdtr 1874 Lindås III 486

Ingeborg Halvorsdtr Nedre Skodvin III 141

Ingeborg Hansdtr 1761 Keilo IV 105

Ingeborg Hansdtr 1767 Grimstad III 90

Ingeborg Hansdtr 1820 Hodne I 402

Ingeborg Hansdtr 1820 Litlås I 371

Ingeborg Hansdtr 1822 Bjørnevoll II 186

Ingeborg Hansdtr 1830 Førland II 434

Ingeborg Hansdtr Lauvås 1761 IV 185

Ingeborg Hansdtr Sleire 1863 III 353, 368, 370

Ingeborg Helgesdtr 1835 Eide II 384

Ingeborg Henjesand 1884 III 438

Ingeborg Henne 1917 II 190

Ingeborg Hermansdtr Grimstad 1739 II 79, 134

Ingeborg Hølleland 1913 I 214

Ingeborg Ingebrigtsdtr 1750 Kjenes III 280

Ingeborg Innluro II 314

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr 1741 Hodneland III 248

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr 1793 Luro III 538

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr 1808 Svindal II 271

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr 1838 Kvammen I 321

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr Hølleland 1900 I 473

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr Kvamsdal 1885 I 517, 616

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr Sletten I 734

Ingeborg Ivarsdtr Toft 1899 I 255

Ingeborg Jakobsdtr 1711 Kleiven I 519

Ingeborg Jakobsdtr 1799 Risa IV 105

Ingeborg Jakobsdtr 1812 Berge III 231

Ingeborg Jakobsdtr 1842 Mongstad II 194

Ingeborg Jakobsdtr 1844 Tofting II 399

Ingeborg Jakobsdtr 1871 Fjellanger III 427

Ingeborg Jansdtr 1820 Tvibergneset IV 184

Ingeborg Jansdtr 1876 Smørdal I 740

Ingeborg Jensdtr 1784 Kvalvågen III 397, IV 323

Ingeborg Johannesdtr 1745 Keilo IV 421, 493

Ingeborg Johannesdtr 1771 Smørdal II 106

Ingeborg Johannesdtr 1800 Æse I 266

Ingeborg Johannesdtr 1801 Nese III 156

Ingeborg Johannesdtr 1822 Fyllingen I 433

Ingeborg Johannesdtr 1829 Vadbu III 286

Ingeborg Johannesdtr 1832 Haugsdalen I 89

Ingeborg Johannesdtr Hodne 1856 I 610

Ingeborg Johannessen 1930 I 401

Ingeborg Johnsen 1899 III 455

Ingeborg Jonsdtr 1710 Smørdal I 717

Ingeborg Jonsdtr 1732 Holmås III 389

Ingeborg Jonsdtr 1796 Nedrås I 601

Ingeborg Jonsdtr 1805 Kleiven I 522

Ingeborg Jonsdtr 1834 Hølleland I 358

Ingeborg Jonsdtr Innluro II 300

Ingeborg Jonsdtr Luro III 483

Ingeborg Jordal 1920 IV 568

Ingeborg Jørgensdtr 1878 Rambjørg I 703

Ingeborg Kallestad 1924 I 128

Ingeborg Kjeilen 1886 IV 442

Ingeborg Kjenes 1917 I 754

Ingeborg Knarrvika IV 308

Ingeborg Knutsdtr 1686 Mongstad IV 536

Ingeborg Knutsdtr 1779 Syslok II 321

Ingeborg Knutsdtr 1790 Vadbu III 223

Ingeborg Knutsdtr 1799 Haukås III 189

Ingeborg Knutsdtr 1816 Storoksa III 286

Ingeborg Knutsdtr Høie 1834 II 466

Ingeborg Knutsdtr Nedretveito I 416

Ingeborg Kolbeinsdtr 1830 Våge I 667

Ingeborg Kristensdtr 1727 Lørvika III 17

Ingeborg Kristensdtr 1858 Bjørge I 353

Ingeborg Kristine Fredriksdtr 1752 III 374

Ingeborg Kvamme 1904 I 318

Ingeborg Kvinge 1908 I 287

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1740 Solheim IV 330

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1766 Hauge III 184

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1783 Fjellsenda I 674

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1794 Totland II 178

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1805 Fjellsenda III 250 I

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1806 Eide I 286

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1830 Elvika III 414

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1842 Fjellanger IV 263

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1842 Toft I 600

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1856 Fjellanger I 675

Ingeborg Larsdtr 1856 Fjellanger III 227

Ingeborg Larsdtr Keilo 1664 IV 420

Ingeborg Larsdtr Nesbø I 107

Ingeborg Larsdtr Reikerås 1766 I 461

Ingeborg Lauvås 1869 IV 185

Ingeborg Lauvås IV 160

Ingeborg Lindneset III 268

Ingeborg Lykkesdtr II 164

Ingeborg Lykkesdtr III 516

Ingeborg Løtveit III 188

Ingeborg Magnesdtr 1758 Hølleland I 234

Ingeborg Magnesdtr 1769 Keilo IV 438

Ingeborg Magnesdtr 1820 Alver II 462

Ingeborg Magnesdtr 1851 Fjellsenda II 189

Ingeborg Magnesdtr 1864 Svindal I 531

Ingeborg Magnesdtr Hope 1814 IV 478

Ingeborg Magnesdtr Vassel I 195

Ingeborg Malena Arntsdtr Selliken 1830 II 442

Ingeborg Malena Selliken 1811 II 424, 425

Ingeborg Martinsdtr Myr 1896 I 421

Ingeborg Martinusdtr 1833 Tveiten I 583

Ingeborg Martinusdtr Hodneland 1879 III 83

Ingeborg Marås III 35

Ingeborg Mikkelsdtr 1709 Knarrvika IV 361

Ingeborg Mikkelsdtr 1753 Isdal II 184

Ingeborg Mikkelsdtr 1834 Langhelle III 536

Ingeborg Mikkelsdtr Hodnekvam 1864 I 643

Ingeborg Mobergslien 1911 II 87

Ingeborg Mongstad IV 536

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1732 Øvre Skodvin IV 477

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1735 Hindnes I 326

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1735 Hindnes I 349

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1755 Æse I 247, 319

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1770 Hodne I 609, 658

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1781 Skauo I 565, 566

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1782 Hindnes I 349

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1806 Veland I 206

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1807 Kolås IV 45

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1822 Myking I 542

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1822 Æse I 441

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1829 Hodne I 610

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1848 Myr I 489

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1851 Kvammen I 361

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1861 Høyland I 526

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1861 Molland III 353, 403

Ingeborg Monsdtr 1887 Svindal I 374

Ingeborg Monsdtr Knarrvika IV 315

Ingeborg Monsdtr Utluro II 280

Ingeborg Myking I 574

Ingeborg Myksvoll 1905 II 407

Ingeborg Mølster 1922 III 459

Ingeborg Natås 1907 I 694

Ingeborg Nedre Skodvin III 139

Ingeborg Nedrås I 232, 241

Ingeborg Ness 1908 III 646

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1671 Bruvoll II 105

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1705 Bjørsvika III 247

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1730 Lauvås IV 376

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1730 Øvretveito I 443

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1766 Vetle-Urdal I 630

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1774 Søre Festo II 433

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1785 Vetle-Urdal I 644

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1787 Bysheim I 393

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1794 Hundvin I 296, 319

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1826 Vang I 708

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1830 Hodneland I 636

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1837 Einestrand I 468

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1849 Veland I 177, 203

Ingeborg Nilsdtr 1856 Villanger II 346

Ingeborg Nilsdtr Dyrkolbotn 1870 I 119

Ingeborg Nilsdtr Kleppe 1721 I 101

Ingeborg Nilsdtr Marås III 35

Ingeborg Nilsdtr Myr 1876 I 542

Ingeborg Nilsdtr Pletten 1889 II 355

Ingeborg Nilsdtr Syslok 1697 IV 41

Ingeborg Nilsdtr Våge III 154

Ingeborg Norheim 1917 II 355

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1690 Hindnes I 349

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1723 Grimstad II 320

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1732 Svindal I 125

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1735 Hindnes I 326

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1742 Andås I 349, 597

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1743 Bysheim I 266

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1744 Nedretveito I 509

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1747 Bjørndal I 210

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1765 Brekke I 758

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1775 Hauge I 598

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1777 Hindnes I 61

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1784 Nordre Soltveit II 354

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1789 Smørdal I 718, 720

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1797 Rongeværet IV 556

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1809 Vikane III 321

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1813 Bjørge I 350

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1826 Helland IV 493

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1831 Hodnekvamme I 671

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1832 Haugsdalen I 584

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1836 Nedre Tveiten II 447

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1837 Einestrand I 63

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1844 Vefjell I 394

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1849 Sævrås IV 267

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1849 Tveit II 147

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1861 Nedre Skodvin IV 551

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1863 Svindal I 533

Ingeborg Olsdtr 1866 Rødland I 134, 141

Ingeborg Olsdtr Fjellanger 1879 IV 264

Ingeborg Olsdtr Haukås 1872 III 372

Ingeborg Olsdtr Smørdal 1853 I 601

Ingeborg Olsdtr Våge 1860 III 223

Ingeborg Ones 1930 II 224

Ingeborg Pedersdtr Busch 1670 II 214

Ingeborg Pedersdtr Fjellsbø 1833 I 759

Ingeborg Pedersen 1916 III 113

Ingeborg Persdtr 1724 Fjellanger I 458

Ingeborg Persdtr 1725 Mongstad III 67, 184

Ingeborg Persdtr 1774 Gullbrå II 77

Ingeborg Persdtr 1775 Saltneset II 230

Ingeborg Persdtr 1775 Saltneset IV 74

Ingeborg Persdtr Sjurset 1860 IV 106

Ingeborg Pletten 1964 II 389

Ingeborg Rambjør 1878 III 479

Ingeborg Rasmusdtr Titland 1882 II 470

Ingeborg Ringås 1924 I 352

Ingeborg Rødland 1909 I 140

Ingeborg Simonsdtr 1709 Askeland I 262

Ingeborg Simonsdtr Li 1717 I 508

Ingeborg Sjursdtr 1776 Kvingo IV 166

Ingeborg Sjursdtr 1776 Li I 444

Ingeborg Sjursdtr 1776 Tofting II 284

Ingeborg Sjursdtr 1840 Rødland I 193

Ingeborg Sjursdtr 1853 Fonnebost III 444

Ingeborg Sjursdtr Nedretveito 1844 I 411

Ingeborg Sjursdtr Nedrås 1665 I 233

Ingeborg Sjursdtr Øvretveit 1841 I 476

Ingeborg Skodvin 1886 IV 223

Ingeborg Skotsund II 361

Ingeborg Sletten I 729

Ingeborg Soltveit 1888 II 445

Ingeborg Steffensdtr 1722 Marås III 36, 352, IV 54

Ingeborg Steffensdtr 1832 Elvika III 329

Ingeborg Steffensdtr Feste 1866 II 448

Ingeborg Størksdtr Nedretveito 1745 I 407

Ingeborg Syslok IV 58

Ingeborg Thomasdtr 1711 Luro III 105

Ingeborg Thomasdtr 1819 Skornes II 231

Ingeborg Thomasdtr Gjerde 1848 II 322

Ingeborg Toft 1901 I 320

Ingeborg Tvibergneset IV 282

Ingeborg Tykhelle 1897 IV 247

Ingeborg Ynnesdal 1925 IV 381

Ingeborg Ytrøy 1889 II 451

Ingeborg Øvrås I 222

Ingebrigt Anderson 1840 Hindnes I 451

Ingebrigt Anderson Laastad 1841 III 529

Ingebrigt Bergeson 1873 Nedre Skodvin II 58, 149

Ingebrigt Davidson 1866 Soltveit II 444

Ingebrigt Davidson Soltveit 1866 III 223

Ingebrigt Hanson 1850 Vefjell I 719

Ingebrigt Ivarson Soltveit 1853 I 721

Ingebrigt Jakobson 1699 Solend IV 420

Ingebrigt Jakobson 1775 Keilo IV 493

Ingebrigt Jakobson 1833 Hope IV 494

Ingebrigt Johannesson 1800 Skauo I 650

Ingebrigt Johannesson 1852 Hodneland I 623

Ingebrigt Mikkelson 1732 Øvre Skodvin III 63, 172

Ingebrigt Nilson 1795 Nedrås I 240

Ingebrigt Nilson 1809 Syslok IV 65

Ingebrigt Nilson 1857 Saltneset IV 20

Ingebrigt Olson 1743 Underdal I 749

Ingebrigt Olson 1813 Lindås III 117

Ingebrigt Olson 1849 Hølleland I 520

Ingebrigt Olson 1852 Mulen I 423

Ingebrigt Olson Sandnes I 196

Ingebrigt Rasmusson 1682 Eide IV 108

Ingebrigt Samuelson 1716 Menes III 324, IV 64

Ingebrigt Sletten Hansen 1916 III 651

Ingebrigt Vefjell I 729, 749

Ingebrigt Øvrås I 227

Ingebrikt Strømsnes 1927 III 604

Ingegjerd Olsdtr Fjelde 1895 I 335

Inge-Håkon Walderhaug 1969 III 589

Ingeleiv Anbjørnsdtr IV 98, 116

Ingeleiv Olsdtr 1745 Nese III 492

Ingemår Ingemårson Sjurseth 1848 Ånuglo IV 112

Inger Anne Halland 1954 II 100

Inger Anne Sundby 1947 II 73

Inger Bjørg Olsen 1937 II 370

Inger Bjørnevoll 1943 III 504

Inger Børve 1918 I 396

Inger Callundan 1721 III 519

Inger Eikeland 1922 II 29

Inger Fjellanger III 318

Inger Gjelsvik 1924 III 497 I

Inger Gjelsvik 1927 III 300

Inger Haldorsen 1937 IV 294

Inger Hansen 1912 III 548

Inger Hauge 1938 III 72

Inger Haugstvedt 1946 II 34

Inger Hauken 1945 III 298

Inger Helen Skårnes 1970 III 239

Inger Helene Kversøy 1975 IV 504

Inger Hellestveit IV 344

Inger Hodneland I 649

Inger Hope 1906 II 361

Inger Hope 1906 IV 502

Inger Hope 1950 IV 502

Inger Hosteland 1943 III 605

Inger Hundvin 1924 II 143

Inger Johanne Fleten Hjelmeland 1961 IV 151, 411

Inger Johanne Kahrs 1938 III 464

Inger Johanne Lygre 1949 III 601

Inger Johanne Magnussen 1964 III 359, 506

Inger Johanne Rød 1936 I 255

Inger Johanne Skagen 1947 II 156

Inger Jordal I 524, 531

Inger Jørgensdtr 1785 Rødland I 128

Inger Kikall I 72

Inger Kjenes 1977 III 340

Inger Kolås 1909 III 459

Inger Langøy Hedstrøm 1933 III 504

Inger Larsen 1934 III 41

Inger Lise Myksvoll 1969 III 618, 636

Inger Marie Johansen 1943 III 548

Inger Mjelde 1933 III 462

Inger Morvik 1916 III 49

Inger Nilsdtr 1715 Gjelsvika I 597

Inger Nilsdtr 1853 Flona III 390

Inger Nilsdtr Horvik 1880 II 147

Inger Nottveit 1940 III 643

Inger Nøttveit 1940 I 734

Inger Olsdtr 1711 Hoven IV 260

Inger Olsdtr 1713 Lauveidet IV 368

Inger Risa 1942 IV 380

Inger Rød I 252

Inger Schjelderup III 59

Inger Sletten 1947 II 415

Inger Støldal 1931 III 638

Inger Toen 1935 III 149

Inger Tveit 1949 III 98

Inger Aasen 1950 III 608 III

Inger-Johanne Karlsen 1922 IV 32

Inger-Johanne Sørensen 1946 III 143

Ingfrid Pettersen 1969 IV 391

Ingjerd Døssland 1947 III 464

Ingjerd Fykse 1917 I 237

Ingjerd Lunde II 152

Ingjerd Styrksdtr 1740 Bø II 386

Ingjerd-Liv Marås 1940 III 39

Ing-Marie Arvidsson 1947 III 610

Ingolf Andersen 1916 II 34

Ingolf Brundtland 1919 III 134

Ingolf Dahle 1910 IV 228

Ingolf Davidsen II 152

Ingolf Eliassen 1910 II 202

Ingolf Fanebust 1891 III 586

Ingolf Fanebust 1912 III 429

Ingolf Grünert 1947 IV 385

Ingolf Hellem 1928 I 484

Ingolf Kjellevold 1945 III 379

Ingolf Kvammen 1911 I 237

Ingolf Nesse 1926 II 452

Ingolf Takvam 1919 III 118

Ingolv Skauge 1911 I 721

Ingolv Ulvøen 1906 IV 381

Ingrid Andersdtr Hauge III 66

Ingrid Davidsen II 152

Ingrid Fjellanger 1929 I 454

Ingrid Fonnes 1933 IV 76

Ingrid Hansen 1920 III 618

Ingrid Haugsmyr 1946 III 56

Ingrid Heggertveit 1913 I 418

Ingrid Hodne 1914 I 237

Ingrid Hodnekvam 1911 IV 380

Ingrid Hodneland 1925 II 146

Ingrid Holmås 1919 III 601

Ingrid Ingebrigtsen 1948 II 155

Ingrid Klausen 1913 I 141

Ingrid Kvandal 1924 IV 501

Ingrid Kårdal 1925 IV 96, 384

Ingrid Langenes 1912 II 350

Ingrid Larsdtr 1735 Øvretveito I 437

Ingrid Laastad 1905 IV 113

Ingrid Nedreås 1912 I 271, 490

Ingrid Nævdal 1913 III 336

Ingrid Orvall 1944 IV 259, 275

Ingrid Ribesen 1927 III 591

Ingrid Rognaldsjø 1919 IV 351

Ingrid Rosnes 1915 IV 227

Ingrid Rørtveit 1933 IV 312

Ingrid Skauge 1915 I 714

Ingrid Skauge 1918 I 688

Ingrid Skivenes 1925 I 298

Ingrid Sperrevik 1910 II 155

Ingrid Sømme II 349

Ingrid Thomasdtr 1838 Fossen III 529

Ingrid Toft 1911 I 230

Ingrid Tormodsen 1939 I 368

Ingrid Tunsberg 1927 I 588

Ingrid Velde 1915 II 400

Ingrid Walderhaug 1967 III 636

Ingrid Øvretveit 1911 I 454

Ingunn Daae 1946 IV 387

Ingunn Heggheim 1967 II 433

Ingunn Nævdal 1932 I 480

Ingunn Refsdal 1940 I 477

Ingunn Rosenberg 1946 III 609 III

Ingunn Rønhovde 1954 III 299

Ingunn Sleire 1942 I 63

Ingunn Sæverås 1939 III 499

Ingvald Ananiassen 1866 III 129

Ingvald Aspelund 1919 IV 504

Ingvald Bakke 1926 IV 133

Ingvald Bastesen 1883 IV 22

Ingvald Gjesdal 1958 III 637

Ingvald Halland 1930 IV 31

Ingvald Helgeson Helland 1882 I 279

Ingvald Hølleland 1902 I 161

Ingvald Iversen 1905 III 53

Ingvald Jonson Myking 1896 I 588

Ingvald Keilegavlen 1930 IV 454

Ingvald Knutson Veland 1868 I 350

Ingvald Knutson Øvretveit 1897 I 452

Ingvald Kålås 1915 I 424

Ingvald Larson Nedreås 1879 I 270

Ingvald Mikkelson 1754 Keilo IV 477

Ingvald Monssen 1939 I 625

Ingvald Myrdal 1909 IV 387

Ingvald Vaage 1892 III 232

Ingvald Øvretveit 1966 III 466, 618

Ingvald Øysteinson Strømme 1863 III 176

Ingvar Fanebust 1926 III 615

Ingvar Fanebust 1951 III 437

Ingvar Fykse 1940 III 528

Ingvar Hildremyr 1900 II 156

Ingvar Myking 1936 III 22, 23

Ingvar Skauge 1935 I 396

Ingvar Skauge 1935 III 343

Inny Skudal 1924 II 427

Iren Fredriksen 1968 III 629, 636

Iren Skaug 1952 III 625

Iren Sylta 1960 II 421

Irene Bergås 1952 II 381

Irene Gaulen 1954 III 54, 211

Irene Grimstad 1940 IV 194

Irene Halland 1972 III 130

Irene Iversen 1952 IV 430

Irene Johannesen 1954 III 341

Irene Jørgenvik 1976 III 455

Irene Langøy 1952 III 624

Irene Leirvåg 1959 III 467

Irene Låstad 1945 IV 115

Irene Mårstig 1954 II 407

Irene Skarsten 1946 IV 215

Irene Sæle 1940 III 119

Irene Tresvik 1950 IV 504

Irene Tykhelle 1947 IV 335

Irene Valøen 1955 IV 115

Iris Hansen 1938 II 202

Irm Basi Pashali 1968 III 639

Irmelin Walde 1965 III 286

Isak Kristenson Fjellsbø 1878 I 770

Isakine Isaksdtr 1858 II 264

Iselin Vabø 1985 III 646

Ivar Akselson 1793 Hopland I 529

Ivar Amundson 1697 Berge III 32

Ivar Amundson 1764 Innluro II 312

Ivar Amundson 1862 Rød I 113

Ivar Anderson 1735 Vik I 450

Ivar Anderson 1737 Mulen I 310

Ivar Anderson 1738 Vik I 466, II 21

Ivar Anderson 1784 Haugsmyr III 367

Ivar Anderson 1854 Haukås II 72

Ivar Anderson 1854 Haukås III 368, IV 149

Ivar Anderson Grimstad 1851 II 80

Ivar Anderson Hodne 1855 I 624

Ivar Anderson Kikall 1882 I 76

Ivar Andås 1910 I 114

Ivar Arneson 1748 Seim IV 127

Ivar Arneson Lauvås 1819 IV 175

Ivar Asgard 1911 I 361

Ivar Askildson 1814 Romarheim II 40

Ivar Bakkebø II 44

Ivar Basteson 1690 Hindnes I 329

Ivar Basteson 1696 Andås I 88

Ivar Basteson 1762 Æse I 327

Ivar Bendikson 1768 Finnesbø IV 92

Ivar Bendikson Lauvås 1712 IV 91

Ivar Bergeson 1775 Asgard I 357

Ivar Bertelson 1739 Hope I 652

Ivar Bertelson 1784 Fonnebost III 416

Ivar Bull 1896 IV 67

Ivar Bårdson Hindnes I 345

Ivar Eikemo 1916 III 618

Ivar Ellingson 1736 Sletta II 271

Ivar Ellingson 1830 Utluro II 241, 351

Ivar Ellingson Kvammen 1886 II 28

Ivar Ellingson Lygre 1826 II 271

Ivar Ellingson Syslok IV 47

Ivar Endreson 1697 Vik II 81

Ivar Endreson 1752 Luro IV 438

Ivar Endreson Haukås 1603 III 365

Ivar Erikson 1697 Brakøyna II 250

Ivar Erikson 1760 Nedre Myksvoll II 321

Ivar Erikson 1762 Tvibergneset IV 289

Ivar Erikson 1798 Arekletten III 231

Ivar Erikson 1865 Kvamsdalen I 616

Ivar Erikson Øvreås 1850 I 223

Ivar Fammestad 1918 I 391

Ivar Fammestad 1918 IV 224

Ivar Fanebust 1911 III 462

Ivar Fjellsbø I 758

Ivar Fonnebost III 419

Ivar Fuseson 1656 Saltneset IV 54

Ivar Gaulen 1906 III 209

Ivar Gauteson Hølleland I 158

Ivar Gauteson Jordal I 528

Ivar Grimstad 1906 II 74

Ivar Grimstad 1907 II 84

Ivar Gudmundson Hølleland 1853 I 179

Ivar Gullakson 1742 Nedre Rjodo I 543

Ivar Gullakson Gjelsvika I 239

Ivar Haldorson 1707 Hodne I 617

Ivar Haldorson 1795 Hodne I 247

Ivar Haldorson 1823 Seim III 602

Ivar Haldorson Hodne 1874 I 312

Ivar Haldorson Hodne I 596

Ivar Halsteinson 1820 Brunnsland III 81

Ivar Halvorson 1830 Keilo IV 450

Ivar Hanson 1728 Kvamsdalen III 487

Ivar Hanson 1786 Lauvås IV 166

Ivar Hanson 1787 Knarrvika IV 316

Ivar Hanson 1805 Hølleland I 281

Ivar Hanson Hølleland 1873 I 177

Ivar Hanson Veland I 195

Ivar Haugsmyr 1907 III 54

Ivar Helgeson 1790 Sundsbø IV 270

Ivar Helgeson 1844 Hellestveit IV 222

Ivar Helgeson Syslak 1832 IV 52

Ivar Henrikson 1732 Saue II 93

Ivar Henrikson 1732 Saue III 80

Ivar Hindenes 1917 I 216, 335

Ivar Hodne 1933 I 313

Ivar Hodne I 606

Ivar Holmås 1927 III 257

Ivar Hundvin 1925 II 156

Ivar Husa 1932 IV 540

Ivar Håvardson 1831 Vik II 22

Ivar Håvardson Wiik 1891 II 22

Ivar Ivarson 1718 Grimstad III 141

Ivar Ivarson 1794 Instebø IV 316

Ivar Ivarson 1797 Våge IV 75

Ivar Ivarson 1806 Svindal I 371

Ivar Ivarson 1834 Knarrvika IV 523

Ivar Ivarson 1851 Innluro II 312

Ivar Ivarson Askeland 1630 I 265

Ivar Ivarson Hodnekvamme 1658 I 641

Ivar Ivarson Kvammen 1842 I 319

Ivar Ivarson Kvamsdal 1897 I 625

Ivar Ivarson Kårdal 1845 IV 141

Ivar Ivarson Mongstad 1869 IV 544

Ivar Ivarson Vik 1821 II 31

Ivar Ivarson Vik 1850 II 32

Ivar Iversen 1914 IV 429

Ivar Jakobson 1852 Grimstad II 72

Ivar Jakobson Hølleland 1869 I 171

Ivar Jakobson Stallen I 100

Ivar Jakobson Syslak 1853 IV 50

Ivar Jakobson Veland 1604 I 204

Ivar Janson 1771 Træland III 535, 538

Ivar Johannesson 1667 Hølleland I 162

Ivar Johannesson 1791 Hindnes I 330

Ivar Johannesson 1829 Fammestad I 226, 382

Ivar Johannesson 1864 Ryland II 411

Ivar Johannesson Hundvin II 135

Ivar Jonson 1736 Andvika III 231

Ivar Jonson Fammestad 1854 I 390

Ivar Jørgenson 1720 Kringla III 311

Ivar Jørgenson 1852 Hodnekvamme I 645

Ivar Keilo 1642 IV 444

Ivar Kjenes 1942 II 34

Ivar Klausson Kvinge 1872 I 177

Ivar Kleiven 1635 I 514

Ivar Kleiven 1913 I 616

Ivar Kristensen III 471

Ivar Kristenson Hodne 1820 I 604

Ivar Kristenson Syslok IV 47

Ivar Krossvoll 1915 I 548

Ivar Kvalvåg II 192

Ivar Kårdal 1895 IV 146

Ivar Kårdal 1931 IV 144

Ivar Larson 1650 Fjellsenda III 253

Ivar Larson 1726 Nordland III 205

Ivar Larson 1755 Eknes I 258

Ivar Larson 1767 Fjellsenda III 255

Ivar Larson 1789 Gjelsvika I 623

Ivar Larson 1798 Fossen IV 169

Ivar Larson 1817 Fonnes IV 438

Ivar Larson 1869 Lauvås I 752

Ivar Larson Askeland 1677 I 280

Ivar Lauvås IV 160

Ivar Magneson 1780 Svindal I 371, II 271

Ivar Magnussen Kronstad 1841 Fjellsenda III 234

Ivar Martinusson Hodneland 1852 I 651

Ivar Martinusson Rosnes 1850 IV 209

Ivar Martinusson Spjotøy 1883 II 176

Ivar Marås 1908 III 38

Ivar Merkesdal 1966 III 404

Ivar Mikkelson 1694 Sirset IV 47, 531

Ivar Mikkelson 1815 Hodnekvamme I 727

Ivar Mongstad 1898 IV 195, 569

Ivar Monson 1631 Fammestad I 388

Ivar Monson 1754 Jordal II 170

Ivar Monson 1775 Høyvika IV 55

Ivar Monson 1814 Innluro II 322

Ivar Monson 1857 Totlandsdalen III 271

Ivar Monson Hindenes 1896 I 496, 593

Ivar Monson Hindnes I 332

Ivar Monson Hølleland 1868 I 160

Ivar Monson Knarrvika IV 315, 321

Ivar Monson Rød I 250

Ivar Monson Utluro II 273

Ivar Myking I 574

Ivar Natås 1903 II 200

Ivar Nedretveito I 406

Ivar Nesbø 1940 I 397

Ivar Nesbø I 106

Ivar Nilson 1707 Asgard I 356

Ivar Nilson 1716 Hindnes I 249

Ivar Nilson 1719 Skauo I 603

Ivar Nilson 1739 Vadbu III 396

Ivar Nilson 1763 Hodne I 730

Ivar Nilson 1771 Marås III 33

Ivar Nilson 1775 Hodne II 198

Ivar Nilson 1785 Veland I 188

Ivar Nilson 1787 Myr I 495

Ivar Nilson 1795 Askeland I 170, 552

Ivar Nilson 1854 Fjellsenda I 70

Ivar Nilson Askeland I 265

Ivar Nilson Damm 1749 III 374

Ivar Nilson Haugsmyr 1854 III 48, 69

Ivar Nilson Hodne 1644 I 606

Ivar Nilson Hodnekvamme 1586 I 629

Ivar Nilson Knarvik 1853 IV 331

Ivar Nilson Marås III 35

Ivar Nilson Sundsbø 1607 IV 260

Ivar Nilson Titland 1873 II 467

Ivar Nilson Veland 1855 I 189

Ivar Nygård I 621

Ivar Olaison Vik 1893 II 32

Ivar Olson 1692 Kvalvåg III 105

Ivar Olson 1703 Leivestad II 50

Ivar Olson 1707 Fammestad I 391

Ivar Olson 1707 Natås I 147

Ivar Olson 1707 Sævrås I 649

Ivar Olson 1713 Bysheim I 258

Ivar Olson 1729 Spjeldneset IV 345

Ivar Olson 1767 Svindal I 381

Ivar Olson 1771 Fammestad I 390

Ivar Olson 1777 Soltveit II 248

Ivar Olson 1778 Hodneland I 727

Ivar Olson 1793 Vik II 31

Ivar Olson 1797 Hindnes I 333

Ivar Olson 1828 Keilo IV 467

Ivar Olson Dragøyna II 228

Ivar Olson Hauge 1614 I 477

Ivar Olson Hindnes 1620 I 340

Ivar Olson Hodneland 1643 I 649

Ivar Olson Kolås 1858 III 495

Ivar Olson Sundsbø 1854 IV 271

Ivar Olson Vik 1636 II 29

Ivar Olson Øvretveit 1867 I 442

Ivar Olson Øvretveit 1871 I 440

Ivar Olson Øvretveit 1877 I 445

Ivar Ones 1917 II 225

Ivar Pederson Hundvin 1856 II 129, 147

Ivar Person Fjellsbø I 764

Ivar Person Marås 1850 III 37

Ivar Rasmusson Nedretveit 1868 I 423

Ivar Rasmusson Vik II 19, 20

Ivar Ro 1912 I 195

Ivar Rossnes 1635 IV 211

Ivar Sanderson Hindenes 1851 I 334

Ivar Seljelid 1903 II 41

Ivar Sirset 1640 IV 107

Ivar Sjurson Finnesbø 1876 IV 95

Ivar Skippervold 1949 II 472

Ivar Skornes IV 73

Ivar Steine 1939 IV 411

Ivar Storsæter 1916 IV 192

Ivar Svenningsen 1949 III 331

Ivar Toppe 1979 III 198

Ivar Utluro II 269, 275

Ivar Vabø 1913 I 623

Ivar Veland 1920 I 189

Ivar Veland I 195

Ivar Villumson 1615 Lauvås IV 160

Ivar Wergeland 1930 III 653

Ivar Wiik 1943 II 23

Ivar Øverås 1919 II 202

Ivar Øvretveit 1936 I 399

Ivar Øvretveito I 436

Ivar Øvrås I 221

Ivar Aasen 1912 IV 228

Ivar Aastum 1947 III 610

Jakob Amundson 1689 Haukås III 366

Jakob Amundson 1763 Innluro II 319

Jakob Amundson Lygre 1839 II 319

Jakob Andersen Mand III 515

Jakob Anderson 1664 Hundvin III 110

Jakob Anderson 1794 Haugsmyr II 134

Jakob Anderson 1795 Øvrås I 228

Jakob Anderson Bergfjord 1860 II 264

Jakob Anderson Hodnekvam 1875 I 643

Jakob Anderson Låstad 1836 IV 109

Jakob Anderson Risa 1607 IV 372

Jakob Anderson Stene 1828 III 542

Jakob Arneson Li 1604 I 500

Jakob Aslakson Sletten I 725

Jakob Basteson 1698 Soltveit II 184, 213

Jakob Bergås 1886 II 439

Jakob Bergås 1897 II 374

Jakob Besseson 1809 Søre Njøta IV 532

Jakob Brakøyna II 248

Jakob Brunnsland III 79

Jakob Dyrdal 1624 I 88

Jakob Døskeland 1946 II 279

Jakob Eide 1929 III 342

Jakob Ellingson 1866 Træland IV 482

Jakob Ellingson Myksvoll 1884 II 402

Jakob Endreson 1732 Grimstad II 69

Jakob Erikson 1845 Steinsundholmen IV 185

Jakob Erikson Nedretveit 1831 I 408

Jakob Eskildson Spjotøyna II 257

Jakob Fjellsbø 1899 III 288

Jakob Fonnebost III 440

Jakob Fosse 1905 II 369

Jakob Gaulen 1948 III 211

Jakob Grimson Li 1696 I 501

Jakob Grimstad 1891 II 80, 86

Jakob Gullakson 1784 Haukås II 53, 189

Jakob Gullakson 1792 Øvre Myksvoll II 373

Jakob Gullakson 1798 Øvre Myksvoll II 384

Jakob Gunnarson 1831 Syslok IV 271

Jakob Haldorson 1697 Dyrdal I 614

Jakob Haldorson Askeland 1819 I 288

Jakob Halvorson 1841 Berfjord II 364

Jakob Hanson 1757 Soltveit II 364

Jakob Hanson 1798 Hølleland I 225

Jakob Hanson 1832 Fjellanger III 329

Jakob Hanson Grimstad 1823 II 83

Jakob Hauge 1615 I 474

Jakob Hauge III 72

Jakob Hendrickson Brakøy 1883 II 250

Jakob Henrikson 1821 Syslok IV 48

Jakob Hope IV 471

Jakob Hveding 1735 III 539

Jakob Hveding 1810 III 524

Jakob Høyland 1944 III 607, 616

Jakob Ingebrigtson 1738 Keilo IV 421

Jakob Ingebrigtson Hope 1803 IV 493

Jakob Ivarson 1748 Asgard I 360

Jakob Ivarson Budal 1853 I 696

Jakob Ivarson Marås 1881 III 38

Jakob Jakobson 1747 Bruvoll IV 48

Jakob Jakobson Bergfjord 1844 II 199, 365

Jakob Jakobson Bergfjord 1878 II 366

Jakob Jakobson Kvammen 1859 I 322

Jakob Jakobson Nesse 1886 II 133

Jakob Johannesson 1775 Seli II 39

Jakob Johannesson 1803 Tofting II 365

Jakob Johannesson 1823 Berås II 364, 374, 384

Jakob Johannesson 1878 Ådnekvamme II 40

Jakob Johannesson Bergfjord 1806 II 338

Jakob Johannesson Bergfjord 1873 II 338

Jakob Johannesson Brundtland 1834 Njåstad III 81

Jakob Johannesson Ones 1878 II 216

Jakob Johannesson Seljelid 1828 II 42

Jakob Johannesson Veland 1893 I 182

Jakob Jonson 1756 Fjellanger IV 377

Jakob Jonson 1764 Duesund I 164

Jakob Jonson Hølleland 1827 I 171

Jakob Keilo 1619 IV 420

Jakob Kismul 1921 IV 564

Jakob Kjeilen 1887 IV 440

Jakob Knutson 1671 Ones II 192

Jakob Knutson 1717 Risa IV 368

Jakob Knutson 1753 Hauge I 488, 529

Jakob Knutson Risøyna 1708 II 239

Jakob Kolås 1895 III 489

Jakob Kristenson Grov 1667 I 428

Jakob Kristenson Grov 1678 III 46

Jakob Kristenson Øvretveito I 436

Jakob Kristianson Hundvin 1883 II 149

Jakob Kristianson Lygren 1879 II 279

Jakob Kvalvåg 1910 II 201

Jakob Larson 1745 Kvalvåg II 197, 239

Jakob Larson 1812 Hetlehovda I 522, II 389

Jakob Larson 1842 Syslok II 251

Jakob Larson Grimstad 1825 II 73

Jakob Larson Hodnekvam 1818 I 308, 642

Jakob Lygre 1874 III 546

Jakob Lygre 1922 II 327

Jakob Laastad 1892 IV 82

Jakob Martinusson 1862 Hope II 141

Jakob Martinusson Mongstad 1867 IV 552

Jakob Mikkelson 1719 Hundvin II 258

Jakob Mikkelson 1740 Øvre Skodvin IV 51

Jakob Mikkelson 1756 Titland I 515

Jakob Mikkelson 1757 Hundvin II 53

Jakob Mikkelson 1798 Fonnes IV 467

Jakob Mikkelson Grimstad 1625 II 66

Jakob Mikkelson Mongstad 1654 IV 522

Jakob Mongstad 1909 IV 503, 536

Jakob Monson 1648 Nedrås I 106

Jakob Monson 1719 Myking I 228

Jakob Monson 1811 Lauvås IV 174

Jakob Monson Eikebotn 1645 I 68

Jakob Monson Knarrvika 1661 IV 321

Jakob Nilson 1759 Hodne I 250, 614

Jakob Nilson 1783 Marås III 528

Jakob Nilson Kleiven 1683 I 518

Jakob Nilson Kleiven I 465

Jakob Nævdal 1900 I 560

Jakob Olson 1690 Spjotøyna II 257

Jakob Olson 1690 Spjotøyna IV 401

Jakob Olson 1727 Kolås III 492

Jakob Olson 1743 Fjellanger III 325

Jakob Olson 1766 Grimstad I 653, II 69

Jakob Olson 1766 Grimstad III 37

Jakob Olson 1769 Gaustad II 305

Jakob Olson 1771 Horvei I 765

Jakob Olson 1796 Keilo IV 431

Jakob Olson 1805 Lauvås IV 175

Jakob Olson 1830 Risa IV 478

Jakob Olson 1835 Askeland I 321

Jakob Olson Hauge 1630 I 474

Jakob Olson Hauge I 639

Jakob Olson Keilo 1661 IV 420

Jakob Olson Lygre 1828 II 306

Jakob Olson Mongstad 1864 IV 561

Jakob Olson Ones II 210

Jakob Olson Skodvin 1858 III 145

Jakob Olson Straumsøy 1880 II 174

Jakob Olson Tofting 1847 II 374

Jakob Pavels 1763 III 539

Jakob Person 1604 Fjellanger III 310

Jakob Person 1691 Fonnebost II 109, 126

Jakob Person 1739 Steine III 36

Jakob Person 1750 Nedre Skodvin III 328

Jakob Person 1807 Marås III 37

Jakob Rasmusson 1761 Askeland IV 362

Jakob Rasmusson Keilo 1696 IV 430

Jakob Rasmusson Lampe 1734 II 166, 229

Jakob Rasmusson Lygre 1871 II 324

Jakob Rasmusson Saltneset IV 23

Jakob Rasmusson Skornes 1624 IV 79

Jakob Risa 1610 IV 378

Jakob Seljelid 1901 III 175

Jakob Simonson 1774 Bindingsbø IV 265

Jakob Stene 1894 III 543

Jakob Stene 1904 III 568

Jakob Syslok 1630 IV 47

Jakob Syslok IV 47

Jakob Sørenson Foss 1856 II 272

Jakob Thomasson 1752 Ones II 242, 283

Jakob Thomasson 1808 Skornes IV 377

Jakob Tofting 1905 II 369

Jakob Tykhelle 1925 III 645

Jakob Valle 1950 II 262

Jakob Øvreås 1901 I 230

Jakob Ådnevik 1907 III 562

Jakobia Alvheim 1886 II 190

Jakobina Høyvik 1912 I 460

Jan Arild Lindaas 1954 III 591, 636

Jan Arild Løberg 1969 IV 456

Jan Arne Haukås 1948 III 380

Jan Arve Lauvås 1961 IV 165, 194

Jan Bakke 1941 III 54

Jan Bertin Grimstad 1881 II 72

Jan Bjarne Lid 1949 II 361

Jan Didrik Andersen 1946 II 453

Jan Eilertsen 1970 III 615

Jan Eirik Feste 1952 IV 191

Jan Eirik Sletten 1973 III 466, 635

Jan Erik Johannesen 1948 III 55

Jan Erik Larsen 1934 I 313

Jan Erik Larsen 1969 IV 502

Jan Erik Sagstad 1962 III 622

Jan Erik Steder 1944 III 94

Jan Erik Vikebø 1966 III 327

Jan Erstad 1958 IV 229

Jan Foss 1936 III 601

Jan Grimstad 1945 II 73

Jan Gullaksen 1933 II 202

Jan Guttormson Vefjell 1719 I 749

Jan Harry Tvedt II 415

Jan Henrik Hansen 1939 III 23

Jan Henrik Thomassen 1931 IV 387

Jan Herland 1949 III 55, 118

Jan Hjørnevik 1943 III 621

Jan Holsen 1934 I 181, 218

Jan Håland 1973 III 605, 639

Jan Inge Espelid 1962 III 461, 462

Jan Ivarson 1798 Lindås III 535

Jan Ivarson 1814 Fammestad I 390

Jan Jakobson Træland 1688 III 110

Jan Janson 1768 Træland IV 369

Jan Janson Kårdal 1833 II 244, 251

Jan Jordan 1941 IV 501

Jan Klausson 1797 Smørdal I 569

Jan Klausson Smørdal 1849 I 570

Jan Kristian Olsen 1942 IV 274

Jan Kåre Valle 1938 II 342

Jan Magne Keilegavlen 1973 IV 407

Jan Martinson Vefjell 1883 I 744

Jan Nilson 1763 Brunnsland III 331

Jan Nilson Lauvås 1833 IV 167

Jan Olav Lilleskare 1943 II 325

Jan Olsen 1939 III 620

Jan Olson Vefjell 1832 I 750

Jan Oppedal 1961 III 465

Jan Otterskred 1969 III 503

Jan Ove Korneliussen 1969 III 460, 468

Jan Ove Myksvoll 1955 II 394

Jan Rune Solberg 1963 IV 457

Jan Sagstad 1958 III 300

Jan Sjurson 1791 Træland IV 292

Jan Sæverås 1968 III 611, 624

Jan Thore Ellingsen 1974 III 239

Jan Tonning 1946 III 96

Jan Tore Kolås 1979 III 500, 628

Jan Tvedt 1937 III 300

Jan Verås 1906 IV 125

Jan-Arne Tykhelle 1960 IV 248

Jane Feste 1976 III 466, 618

Jane Fredly 1962 IV 505

Jane Holmås 1971 III 404

Janeke Bøe II 330

Jan-Erik Herland 1944 III 96

Janet Williamson 1949 III 318

Jan-Henry Larsen 1943 III 502

Jani Vatle 1969 III 618

Janicke Gaarder 1944 III 614

Janikka Alvheim 1899 I 440

Janne Ertsås 1963 IV 248

Janne Hellebø 1971 III 640

Janne Myksvoll 1956 II 380

Janne Steinsund 1974 III 95, 98

Janne Øksnes 1968 III 607

Jannette Garcia 1969 IV 393

Jannice Jektvik 1974 IV 506

Jannicke Bøe 1949 IV 242

Jannicke Eriksen 1969 IV 115

Jannicke Fosse 1981 IV 506

Jannicke Hodneland 1969 III 300

Jannicke Printzlow 1985 III 460, 635

Jannike Halsvik 1980 III 622

Jannike Hansen 1972 III 614

Jan-Åke Kolaas 1981 IV 393

Jarl Kversøy 1949 IV 504

Jarle Bastesen 1910 III 606, IV 551

Jarle Bergås 1963 II 381

Jarle Fanebust 1955 III 416, 454, 458

Jarle Fehn 1969 III 501

Jarle Fjellsbø 1960 III 288

Jarle Hella 1965 III 605, 624

Jarle Hindenes 1964 III 466, 468

Jarle Inge Johnsen 1962 III 640

Jarle Johannessen 1975 III 642

Jarle Johnsen 1956 III 614

Jarle Kolås 1949 III 490

Jarle Kvalheim 1957 IV 152

Jarle Låstad 1967 IV 111

Jarle Malm 1949 III 612

Jarle Næss 1967 III 503

Jarle Storås 1972 III 130

Jarl-Espen Vabø 1983 III 628

Jenny Andersen 1910 III 377

Jenny Andersen 1911 IV 443

Jenny Askeland 1904 I 268

Jenny Fammestad 1930 I 398

Jenny Gjelsvik 1917 I 219

Jenny Grimstad 1891 III 88

Jenny Gullaksen 1909 II 202

Jenny Hindenes 1906 I 352

Jenny Hodneland I 215

Jenny Hope 1916 I 643

Jenny Kjeilen 1910 IV 433

Jenny Larsen 1918 II 324

Jenny Lid 1913 I 482

Jenny Lid 1915 I 431

Jenny Midttveit 1900 IV 320

Jenny Nilsen 1899 IV 481

Jenny Nærøy I 767

Jenny Pedersdtr Bakkebø 1878 III 262

Jenny Pedersen 1886 IV 348

Jenny Sjø 1895 III 543

Jenny Smørdal 1901 II 415

Jenny Strømsøy 1916 III 544

Jenny Støldal 1900 III 589

Jenny Syslak 1898 IV 21

Jenny Taule 1892 II 380

Jenny Thunes 1910 I 64

Jenny Toft 1907 IV 78

Jenny Tvedt 1913 III 457

Jenny Veland 1919 I 193

Jenny Viken 1908 I 251

Jenny Årnes 1913 I 409

Jens Arneson 1822 Langeneset II 346

Jens Bernssen 1960 II 370

Jens Brunnsland III 89

Jens Ditlevson 1740 Mongstad IV 522

Jens Erikson Mongstad IV 531

Jens Finnesbø IV 91

Jens Hagerup-Jensen 1946 III 239

Jens Halvorsen 1804 III 523

Jens Haukås III 365

Jens Hveding 1777 III 522

Jens Ingebrigtson Buene 1891 I 577

Jens Jenson 1732 Dyrdal III 397

Jens Jenson Mariager 1732 IV 87

Jens Lem IV 415

Jens Lygre 1881 II 302

Jens Mehl 1907 II 436

Jens Mongstad 1945 IV 502, 574

Jens Monson 1739 Kleiven I 233, 474

Jens Monson 1798 Lauvås IV 362

Jens Monson Risa 1867 IV 362

Jens Nedrås I 242

Jens Olson 1708 Haugsmyr III 72

Jens Olson 1747 Kårdalen IV 145

Jens Olson 1789 Dyrdal I 470

Jens Riisnæs 1859 III 530

Jens Rosenheim III 405, IV 118

Jens Schreuder 1713 III 519

Jens Syslok IV 58

Jens Sørensen III 515

Jens Teigland 1894 IV 32

Jens Thomasson Innluro II 314

Jensine Systad 1915 II 392

Jermund Kårdal 1966 III 237

Jessica Banagua 1969 III 503

Jetmund Gauteson Sundsbø 1809 IV 256

Jetmund Gregoriusson 1838 Byrkjeland I 66

Jetmund Holmås III 387

Jetmund Jonson 1804 Synnevågen IV 141

Jetmund Kårdal 1878 IV 371

Jetmund Torgeirson 1829 Molland I 197

Jetmund Tvibergneset IV 282

Jill Furnes 1968 IV 457

Joachim Hall Pedersen 1914 III 635

Joachim Rye II 201

Joachim Seeck 1952 III 239

Joachim Taule 1952 III 365

Job Monson Selliken 1814 II 425, 472

Joe Fjeldsbø 1947 III 178

Jofrid Myklebust 1950 II 186

Johan Amundson Skauge 1845 I 704

Johan Andreasson Hope 1877 IV 495

Johan Arneson 1842 Brunnsland III 187, 226

Johan Arneson Løtvedt 1842 III 187 III

Johan Asgard 1917 I 359

Johan Christensen 1864 II 168

Johan Daae 1759 III 521

Johan Eikemo 1917 I 482

Johan Eikemo 1922 I 754

Johan Eilevson 1838 Konglevoll II 390

Johan Eilevson 1838 Konglevoll IV 26

Johan Feste 1892 IV 190

Johan Fleten 1920 IV 410

Johan Fredrik Cappe IV 357

Johan Fredrik Hanssen 1921 II 224

Johan Frimann III 471, IV 87

Johan Furesund 1916 II 391

Johan Fyllingsnes 1944 II 115

Johan Garmann III 266

Johan Gjerde 1903 I 588

Johan Grimstad 1901 II 87

Johan Gudmundson Hølleland 1864 I 167

Johan Haldorson 1869 Hodne I 659

Johan Hansen II 471

Johan Hanson 1787 Nedre Myksvoll II 398, 432

Johan Hatlem 1903 III 585

Johan Haugstad 1910 II 428

Johan Henrikson 1863 Herøyna III 176

Johan Hodne 1907 I 606

Johan Hosøy 1905 I 167

Johan Hosøy 1928 I 155

Johan Ivarson Fammestad 1876 I 391

Johan Ivarson Syslak 1859 Lauvås III 437, IV 52

Johan Johannesson 1818 Hundvin II 43

Johan Johannesson 1874 Haugsdalen I 328

Johan Jonson 1863 Rongeværet III 488

Johan Jonson Kaland 1866 II 149

Johan Jonson Lund I 719

Johan Jordan 1914 IV 501

Johan Jørgenvik 1898 IV 320

Johan Karlson Lindås 1878 III 587

Johan Kirkevik 1912 I 320

Johan Knutson Grønning 1841 IV 284

Johan Knutson Skår 1879 I 82

Johan Kristianson 1816 Konglevoll III 185

Johan Langenes 1918 II 342

Johan Larson Skotsund 1868 II 356

Johan Larson Skårnes 1891 IV 75

Johan Lygre 1963 II 285

Johan Løtveit 1889 III 174, 186

Johan Låstad 1894 III 94

Johan Madsen 1647 II 165

Johan Madsen 1647 III 59, 137, 214, 306, 516, IV 199

Johan Mikkelsen 1949 III 608

Johan Monson Veland 1870 I 203

Johan Olson 1878 Sjauset II 464

Johan Olson Kvinge 1900 I 63

Johan Olson Smørdal 1870 Kvalvågneset II 411, 415

Johan Olson Syslak 1854 IV 43

Johan Olson Særvold 1853 III 587

Johan Olson Vabø 1863 II 151

Johan Skodvin 1921 III 177

Johan Stoutland 1928 IV 386

Johan Størkson Salbuvik I 720

Johan Ulvøen 1886 IV 292

Johan Veland 1925 IV 314

Johan Vikre 1903 II 370

Johan von Koss 1729 III 269

Johan Whitte 1717 III 519

Johan Widerøe 1864 III 565

Johan Wolpman III 384, IV 303

Johanna Albrigtsen 1862 III 551

Johanna Alver 1890 II 306

Johanna Ananiasdtr Boge 1876 I 655

Johanna Andersdtr 1841 Stallen I 102

Johanna Andersdtr 1841 Talle III 540

Johanna Andersdtr 1862 Risa IV 473

Johanna Andersdtr Bergås 1885 II 346

Johanna Andersdtr Ekhaug I 720

Johanna Andersdtr Hjukse 1881 II 96

Johanna Arnesdtr 1828 Lauvås IV 473

Johanna Askildsdtr Mo I 305

Johanna Bergesdtr Myksvoll 1883 II 375

Johanna Brundtland 1905 II 201

Johanna Bruvoll 1886 II 112

Johanna Eilifsdtr Spjeldnes 1868 III 281

Johanna Ellingsdtr 1835 Risa IV 425

Johanna Ellingsdtr 1836 Risa II 70

Johanna Fredriksdtr Kramer 1812 II 439

Johanna Grøneng 1900 III 533

Johanna Gullaksdtr 1814 Grov I 509

Johanna Gunnarsdtr 1848 Fjellanger II 95

Johanna Halvorsdtr Nesbø 1841 I 112

Johanna Hamre 1919 II 97

Johanna Hansdtr 1737 Konglevoll I 711

Johanna Hansdtr 1780 Bakka IV 473

Johanna Hansdtr 1833 Hope IV 377

Johanna Hansdtr 1852 Saltneset III 370

Johanna Haukeland 1917 II 191

Johanna Hognesdtr 1832 Kvingo I 173

Johanna Hopland 1916 III 131

Johanna Ivarsdtr 1774 Tangen IV 523

Johanna Ivarsdtr 1817 Meland II 384

Johanna Ivarsdtr 1817 Myksvoll II 364

Johanna Ivarsdtr 1852 Fammestad I 444

Johanna Jakobsdtr 1792 Risa III 553, IV 127

Johanna Jakobsdtr Grindheim 1887 I 124

Johanna Johannesdtr 1743 Tofting II 365

Johanna Johannesdtr 1831 Kringlebotten IV 470

Johanna Johannesdtr 1866 Ryland II 364

Johanna Johannesdtr 1867 Berfjord II 367

Johanna Johannesdtr Birkeland 1892 I 578

Johanna Johannesdtr Bjørge 1891 I 69

Johanna Johannesdtr Nese 1854 II 140

Johanna Johansdtr 1828 Nedre Myksvoll II 432

Johanna Johansdtr Myksvoll 1875 II 390

Johanna Jonasdtr Marås 1880 III 70

Johanna Jonsdtr 1810 Risøyna II 242

Johanna Jonsdtr 1825 Kaland I 674

Johanna Jonsdtr Fanebust 1851 II 284

Johanna Jonsdtr Hindenes 1877 I 753

Johanna Jonsdtr Knarrvika 1692 IV 321

Johanna Jonsdtr Rosnes 1867 IV 242

Johanna Karlsen 1913 III 238

Johanna Knarvik 1891 IV 331

Johanna Knutsdtr 1809 Utluro II 219

Johanna Knutsdtr Nygård I 621

Johanna Knutsdtr Veland 1866 I 350

Johanna Kolbeinsdtr 1826 Våge III 223

Johanna Konglevoll 1914 II 155, 224

Johanna Konglevoll 1914 III 187

Johanna Kristiansdtr Hundvin 1875 II 147

Johanna Kvamsdal 1886 IV 292

Johanna Kvamsdal 1898 I 621

Johanna Langenes 1925 II 351

Johanna Larsdtr 1807 Fonnes IV 161

Johanna Larsdtr 1815 Utluro II 374

Johanna Larsdtr Fammestad 1886 I 395

Johanna Larsdtr Hundvin 1890 II 137

Johanna Larsdtr Langeland 1869 I 82

Johanna Larsen 1895 I 454

Johanna Lassesdtr 1813 Holmås III 420

Johanna Lauvås 1888 IV 93

Johanna Leivestad 1909 II 85

Johanna Lie 1878 III 118

Johanna Lindås III 528

Johanna Martinusdtr 1848 Hodneland I 567

Johanna Martinusdtr 1857 Frotaule IV 75

Johanna Martinusdtr Hodnekvam 1869 I 637

Johanna Mathiasdtr 1825 Holsnøyna III 437

Johanna Merkesdal 1929 II 34

Johanna Mikkelsdtr 1759 Hundvin II 136

Johanna Mikkelsdtr Eidsheim 1865 I 442

Johanna Monsdtr 1861 Lauvåsen IV 427

Johanna Monsdtr Kvalvåg 1859 I 702

Johanna Monsdtr Lauvås 1859 IV 216

Johanna Monsdtr Risøy 1873 IV 406

Johanna Monsdtr Veland 1879 I 215

Johanna Nilsdtr 1803 Ones III 18, 250

Johanna Nilsdtr Fanebust 1841 III 542

Johanna Nilsdtr Hem 1866 II 96

Johanna Nilsdtr Kvinge 1857 I 538

Johanna Olsdtr 1781 Fjelle I 253

Johanna Olsdtr 1805 Natås I 636

Johanna Olsdtr 1839 Fjellsbø II 70

Johanna Olsdtr 1869 Luro III 114

Johanna Olsdtr Feste 1856 II 437

Johanna Olsdtr Gaulen 1833 II 129

Johanna Olsdtr Grimstad 1884 II 139

Johanna Olsdtr Risøy 1874 IV 95

Johanna Olsdtr Sæverås 1885 I 714

Johanna Olsdtr Vabø 1868 I 93

Johanna Olsdtr Vabø 1868 III 450

Johanna Persdtr 1795 Hemre IV 105

Johanna Persdtr Sjurset 1854 III 339

Johanna Petersdtr 1861 Søre Festo II 432

Johanna Romarheim 1915 IV 558

Johanna Rutledal 1869 I 734

Johanna Sakariasdtr Nordpollen 1873 IV 186

Johanna Sevatsdtr 1852 Hauge I 453

Johanna Sigurdsen 1904 IV 576

Johanna Sjursdtr Tyborgnes 1885 III 443

Johanna Skauge 1916 I 709

Johanna Solhaug 1932 I 720

Johanna Stall 1906 I 103

Johanna Straumstad 1902 I 675

Johanna Syslak 1896 IV 403

Johanna Tofting 1885 IV 291

Johanne Jonsdtr Sletten 1887 II 401

Johanne Kismul 1912 IV 564

Johanne Michaelsen 1972 III 96

Johanne Nagel 1853 II 467

Johanne Norenberg 1716 III 519

Johannes Amundson 1695 Kvalvåg II 197, 273

Johannes Amundson 1751 Gjelsvika I 428

Johannes Amundson Grov 1866 I 432

Johannes Amundson Hodneland 1872 I 658

Johannes Amundson Kvalvågneset II 164

Johannes Amundson Risøyna 1601 II 237

Johannes Anderson 1714 Øvrås I 225

Johannes Anderson 1723 Mo IV 18

Johannes Anderson 1764 Hindnes I 111

Johannes Anderson 1771 Øvrås I 223

Johannes Anderson 1784 Gjelsvika I 128

Johannes Anderson 1824 Askeland I 610

Johannes Anderson 1827 Nøttveit II 429

Johannes Anderson 1839 Askeland III 529

Johannes Anderson Fedje 1864 II 28

Johannes Anderson Fonnebost 1688 III 433

Johannes Anderson Gjelsvika 1670 I 117

Johannes Anderson Hindenes 1847 I 344

Johannes Anderson Hundvin 1892 II 137

Johannes Anderson Kåstad 1878 I 254

Johannes Anderson Luresteinen II 334

Johannes Anderson Nipo I 446

Johannes Anderson Risa 1870 IV 374

Johannes Antonisson Hauge 1622 III 66

Johannes Arneson Smørdal 1679 I 564

Johannes Askildson 1817 Øyo III 536

Johannes Bergeson 1706 Husdal I 380

Johannes Bergfjord 1909 II 338

Johannes Bratten 1914 II 472

Johannes Brynjelson 1830 Lindås III 117

Johannes Bårdson 1740 Fammestad I 384

Johannes Bårdson 1801 Fammestad I 385

Johannes Bårdson Fammestad 1661 I 384

Johannes Davidson 1810 Skauo I 750

Johannes Davidson 1827 Skauo I 710

Johannes Einestrand I 60

Johannes Ellingson 1827 Nedre Myksvoll II 463

Johannes Ellingson 1841 Utluro II 356

Johannes Endreson 1823 Keilo IV 424

Johannes Erikson 1788 Askeland I 196

Johannes Erikson 1847 Nedretveito I 394

Johannes Fanebust 1892 III 641

Johannes Fjellsbø 1934 III 295

Johannes Foss 1921 IV 411

Johannes Fosse 1892 II 445

Johannes Fuseson 1722 Sirset IV 18, 421

Johannes Fuseson 1809 Fonnebost III 420

Johannes Fuseson Fanebust 1872 III 421

Johannes Gauteson Hodne I 596

Johannes Gregoriusson 1827 Byrkjeland IV 61

Johannes Grimson 1744 Sellevoll II 340

Johannes Grov 1916 I 430

Johannes Gullakson 1784 Li II 79

Johannes Gullakson Haukås 1856 II 420

Johannes Guttormson Vigdal 1840 II 439

Johannes Haldorson 1816 Bjørnevoll I 64

Johannes Halland 1883 II 414

Johannes Halsteinson 1853 Stamnesleiro IV 106

Johannes Halvorson 1702 Kårdalen IV 140

Johannes Halvorson 1794 Løtveit I 770

Johannes Halvorson 1795 Vik III 47

Johannes Hanson 1691 Saltneset IV 24

Johannes Hanson 1711 Fonnes IV 423

Johannes Hanson 1779 Aldalen III 536

Johannes Hanson 1812 Fjellanger IV 487

Johannes Hanson Fanebust 1865 III 414

Johannes Hauge 1945 III 66

Johannes Hauge III 71

Johannes Haukås 1899 III 373

Johannes Haukås III 360

Johannes Heimvik 1888 II 406

Johannes Helgeson Helland 1893 I 277

Johannes Hindenes 1910 I 345, 350, 351

Johannes Hodne 1640 I 606

Johannes Hodnekvam 1912 I 640

Johannes Hodneland 1625 I 649

Johannes Hodneland 1915 III 292

Johannes Hodneland 1930 I 662

Johannes Holgerson 1733 Finne I 131

Johannes Hope 1922 IV 474

Johannes Hope 1926 IV 497, 501

Johannes Hope IV 471

Johannes Hølleland 1634 I 162

Johannes Hølleland I 158, 168

Johannes Ingebrigtson Hope 1808 IV 494

Johannes Ingebrigtson Sletten 1835 III 447, 529

Johannes Ivarson 1786 Askeland I 259

Johannes Ivarson 1801 Lindås III 557

Johannes Ivarson 1841 Myr I 331

Johannes Ivarson Hindenes 1821 I 330

Johannes Ivarson Hundvin 1896 II 155

Johannes Jakobson 1737 Bindingsbø II 39

Johannes Jakobson 1848 Myksvoll III 117

Johannes Jakobson Bergfjord 1842 II 338

Johannes Jakobson Brundtland 1854 III 82, IV 482

Johannes Jakobson Seljelid 1805 II 41

Johannes Johannesson 1764 Tofting II 374

Johannes Johannesson 1773 Smørdal II 338

Johannes Johannesson 1805 Seim II 413

Johannes Johannesson 1810 Haukås II 110

Johannes Johannesson 1817 Spjeldneset II 216

Johannes Johannesson 1820 Veland I 200

Johannes Johannesson 1842 Vallersneset III 454

Johannes Johannesson 1842 Veland I 200

Johannes Johannesson 1872 Ådnekvamme II 42

Johannes Johannesson Askeland 1709 I 262

Johannes Johannesson Bakke 1880 II 147

Johannes Johannesson Havikbotn 1878 IV 189

Johannes Johannesson Myksvoll 1878 II 405

Johannes Johannesson Ones 1842 II 216

Johannes Johannesson Otterstad I 381

Johannes Johannesson Spjeldnes 1784 Smørdal III 18

Johannes Johanson 1851 Seli II 152

Johannes Johanson Skauge 1872 I 704

Johannes Johnsen 1890 III 582

Johannes Johnsen 1920 IV 386

Johannes Johnsen 1935 III 584

Johannes Jonson Askeland I 279

Johannes Knutson 1694 Rødland I 137

Johannes Knutson 1734 Askeland I 617

Johannes Knutson 1762 Toft I 61

Johannes Knutson 1776 Einestrand I 330

Johannes Knutson 1779 Nesbø I 108

Johannes Knutson 1795 Hauge I 475

Johannes Knutson 1795 Vadbu III 280

Johannes Knutson 1823 Haugsdalen III 539

Johannes Knutson Bruknappen II 429

Johannes Knutson Nedretveit 1829 I 418

Johannes Knutson Toft 1643 I 305

Johannes Koi 1925 II 381

Johannes Kolbeinson 1771 Våge III 222

Johannes Konglevoll 1626 II 91

Johannes Kvalvågneset II 163

Johannes Kvamme 1901 I 539

Johannes Kvammen I 315, 318

Johannes Langenes 1920 II 342

Johannes Larson 1698 Gjelsvika I 233

Johannes Larson 1772 Romarheim I 316, 618

Johannes Larson 1774 Hauge III 63

Johannes Larson 1775 Hauge I 537

Johannes Larson 1847 Kvingo III 444

Johannes Larson Fammestad 1881 I 383

Johannes Larson Grov 1855 I 429

Johannes Larson Jordal 1824 I 538

Johannes Larson Veland 1858 I 179

Johannes Lasseson 1718 Limmesand III 319

Johannes Lauvås 1919 IV 182

Johannes Lauvås 1925 III 235

Johannes Leirvåg 1938 IV 231

Johannes Lien II 262

Johannes Lindås III 515

Johannes Lygre 1896 II 325

Johannes Magneson 1651 Brunnsland III 395

Johannes Magneson 1819 Noranger IV 449

Johannes Magneson 1843 Sletten I 733

Johannes Magneson 1843 Sletten III 250

Johannes Mathiasson 1863 Kringlebotn I 592

Johannes Mehl 1942 II 436

Johannes Mikalson Hauge 1892 I 473

Johannes Mikkelson Tyborgnes 1845 IV 290

Johannes Monson 1796 Veland I 200, 212

Johannes Monson 1813 Li I 506

Johannes Monson 1838 Smørdal II 405

Johannes Monson Hodnekvam 1842 I 640

Johannes Myksvoll 1912 II 405

Johannes Myksvoll 1914 II 380

Johannes Nataas 1921 IV 22

Johannes Nedrebø 1902 III 168

Johannes Nesse 1916 II 134, 146

Johannes Nesse 1916 III 459

Johannes Nilson 1657 Farestveit I 300

Johannes Nilson 1718 Rossnes IV 309

Johannes Nilson 1723 Leirvågen IV 145

Johannes Nilson 1775 Utluro II 280

Johannes Nilson 1778 Veland I 210

Johannes Nilson 1800 Storset I 382

Johannes Nilson 1838 Bernes I 713

Johannes Nilson 1855 Einestrand I 76

Johannes Nilson 1855 Einestrand III 400

Johannes Nilson Bolstad IV 266

Johannes Nilson Bruknapp 1818 II 424, 425

Johannes Nilson Bruknapp 1881 II 427

Johannes Nilson Brundtland 1866 III 51

Johannes Nilson Hauge 1675 I 477

Johannes Nilson Hauge 1885 III 65

Johannes Nilson Myking I 581

Johannes Nilson Ones 1893 II 223

Johannes Nilson Sundsbø 1861 IV 271

Johannes Nilson Veland 1875 I 208

Johannes Olsen Hundvin 1856 II 146

Johannes Olson 1702 Solheim III 221

Johannes Olson 1710 Austgulen III 352, 360

Johannes Olson 1718 Fammestad I 641

Johannes Olson 1746 Sletta IV 212

Johannes Olson 1753 Kallestad I 706

Johannes Olson 1766 Bruvoll II 136

Johannes Olson 1766 Bysheim I 341

Johannes Olson 1770 Berfjord II 419

Johannes Olson 1782 Dyrdal I 202

Johannes Olson 1800 Øvre Skodvin III 167

Johannes Olson 1805 Bruvoll II 106, 115

Johannes Olson 1809 Kvamsdalen II 178

Johannes Olson 1809 Kvamsdalen III 536

Johannes Olson 1811 Berfjord II 425

Johannes Olson 1811 Instebø III 493

Johannes Olson 1839 Gaulen III 227

Johannes Olson 1843 Fjellsbø I 752

Johannes Olson 1853 Æse I 248

Johannes Olson Fjellsbø 1843 I 768

Johannes Olson Hodne 1630 I 613

Johannes Olson Hodneland 1822 I 657

Johannes Olson Hope 1882 IV 488

Johannes Olson Hundvin 1836 II 137

Johannes Olson Kjeilen 1836 IV 441

Johannes Olson Nedrås I 241

Johannes Olson Risøyna II 235

Johannes Olson Skor 1685 I 80

Johannes Olson Skor 1703 I 80

Johannes Olson Vabø 1861 I 680

Johannes Olson Vabø 1861 III 260, 451

Johannes Ones 1916 II 217

Johannes Person 1750 Mo I 170

Johannes Person 1769 Gullbrå I 516, II 43, 57

Johannes Person Bruvoll 1851 II 107

Johannes Person Innluro II 310

Johannes Person Stallen 1697 I 100

Johannes Rasmusson 1678 Nedretveito I 345

Johannes Rasmusson 1831 Andås I 123

Johannes Rasmusson Kvalvåg 1610 II 192

Johannes Rasmusson Nedretveit 1814 I 422

Johannes Rasmusson Nedretveito 1641 I 413

Johannes Rasmusson Titland 1897 II 415, 465, 466

Johannes Risa 1894 IV 377

Johannes Risa 1909 IV 380

Johannes Risøy 1907 II 243

Johannes Risøyna II 236

Johannes Rød I 245

Johannes Rødland 1648 I 146

Johannes Schot 1953 IV 152

Johannes Seljelid 1905 III 236

Johannes Seljelid 1908 II 42

Johannes Sjurseth 1901 IV 106

Johannes Sjurson 1769 Li I 505

Johannes Sjurson 1774 Tofting II 365

Johannes Sjurson Asgard 1903 I 361

Johannes Sjurson Fykse 1887 I 237

Johannes Sjurson Kolås 1696 III 487

Johannes Sletten 1901 I 729

Johannes Sletten Hansen 1909 III 596, 605, 618

Johannes Solem 1873 III 644, 647

Johannes Straumsøy 1912 II 174

Johannes Syslak 1904 IV 56

Johannes Syslok 1640 IV 58

Johannes Syslok IV 58

Johannes Thomasson Kolås 1622 III 475

Johannes Thomasson Lygre 1890 II 284

Johannes Thomasson Øvreås 1836 I 270

Johannes Titland 1897 II 412

Johannes Titland 1906 II 457

Johannes Tollakson 1728 Reikerås I 406, 459

Johannes Tolleivson 1796 Øvrås III 325

Johannes Torkildson Gjelsvik 1868 I 133, 689

Johannes Torsteinson Kvigstad 1748 IV 262

Johannes Torsvik 1971 III 93

Johannes Træland 1883 II 272

Johannes Træland 1949 II 139

Johannes Tveit 1913 I 432

Johannes Tveiten I 736

Johannes Tveito 1900 I 418

Johannes Tyborgnes 1936 IV 299

Johannes Tyborgøy 1907 IV 370

Johannes Tykhelle 1931 IV 246

Johannes Tyssen 1933 I 625

Johannes Ulvøen 1912 IV 227, 293

Johannes Utluro II 269

Johannes Vabø 1899 III 589

Johannes Veland 1624 I 186

Johannes Vindenes 1923 IV 478

Johannes Øvretveit 1905 I 448

John Andersen 1912 IV 562

John Andre Solheim 1979 IV 392

John Austrheim 1948 II 304

John Børjeson 1909 II 328

John Eilert Solheim 1961 IV 390

John Fagna 1930 I 584

John Fanebust 1920 III 437

John Fjellanger 1949 III 343

John Fløysand 1936 III 463

John Fredrik Lygre 1930 II 328

John Hatlem 1942 III 586

John Haugstad II 428

John Helge Walderhaug 1965 IV 115

John Huun 1842 II 264

John Jacobsen 1928 IV 501

John Jakobsen 1930 III 619

John Johnsen 1907 II 59

John Johnson Lygren 1860 II 281

John Jonson 1826 Instebø II 281

John Jørgenvik 1949 III 301

John Ludvig Lynum 1899 II 173

John Lygren 1896 II 281

John Lygren 1931 II 281

John Monstad 1909 II 393

John Myksvoll 1943 II 380

John Myrmel 1929 I 497

John Nesse 1961 III 302

John Onarheim 1958 IV 337

John Ragnar Myking 1945 II 114

John Rosnes 1912 IV 221

John Sandal 1941 IV 83

John Sjurseth 1924 II 243

John Strandabø 1940 II 471

John Syslak 1926 IV 31

John Søgnen 1952 III 97

John Træland 1923 III 54

John Walderhaug 1922 III 603, IV 113

John Østby 1934 III 296

Johnny Andvik 1963 IV 392

Johnny Eikås 1961 IV 410

Johnny Hammersland 1967 III 468

Johnny Jahren 1967 III 637

Johnny Køhne 1950 II 324, 329

Johnny Sætre 1962 III 236

Jokum Fredrikson Tormøhlen II 67

Jokum Karlson 1807 Lauvås IV 164

Jokum Monson 1775 Lauvås IV 164

Jon Amundson 1706 Fjellanger III 311

Jon Anderson 1685 Massnesberg III 388

Jon Anderson 1777 Konglevoll II 98

Jon Anderson 1787 Haugsmyr II 218

Jon Anderson 1787 Haugsmyr IV 124

Jon Anderson 1798 Øvrås I 330

Jon Anderson Myking 1649 I 589

Jon Anderson Øvrås 1797 I 165, 462

Jon Arild Rosnes 1962 IV 134

Jon Arne Ulvøen 1954 IV 227

Jon Askildson 1756 Gaulen III 188

Jon Aslakson Jordal I 527

Jon Basteson Fanebust 1816 III 434

Jon Berentsen 1918 II 351

Jon Bergeson Myksvoll 1885 II 388

Jon Bertelson 1711 Holmås III 184, 373, IV 237

Jon Brakøyna II 246

Jon Brunnsland III 89

Jon Dyrdal I 85

Jon Døsvik 1941 III 463

Jon Egil Wilhelmsen 1961 IV 248

Jon Einar Veland 1968 III 626

Jon Einestrand I 60

Jon Ellingson 1659 Innluro II 300

Jon Emanuelson 1786 Ynnesdal I 81

Jon Endreson 1703 Vatne I 488

Jon Endreson Nedre Skodvin 1590 III 144

Jon Erikson 1720 Hosteland IV 104

Jon Erikson 1729 Hodneland I 537

Jon Erikson 1729 Hodneland III 64

Jon Gregoriusson 1835 Byrkjeland III 450, 539

Jon Gudmundson 1720 Utluro II 276

Jon Gudmundson 1726 Innluro II 339

Jon Gudmundson 1789 Kikall I 555

Jon Gudmundson Hope 1642 IV 492

Jon Gudmundson Hølleland 1853 I 173

Jon Halvorson Hodne 1712 I 606, 639

Jon Hanson 1795 Hølleland I 170

Jon Hanson 1830 Keilo IV 450

Jon Hanson 1860 Knarrvika IV 480

Jon Haukås 1699 III 373

Jon Haukås 1939 III 373

Jon Helgesen 1870 I 178

Jon Helgesen 1939 I 178

Jon Helgeson 1719 Mongstad IV 536

Jon Hellestveit IV 344

Jon Henrikson 1786 Myking I 92

Jon Hodneland I 649

Jon Hope IV 465

Jon Hosøy 1920 I 168

Jon Ivarson 1833 Bukkestein II 405

Jon Ivarson Gjelsvika I 131

Jon Jakobson 1727 Nordland III 311, IV 377

Jon Jenson 1766 Nedrås I 234

Jon Jetmundson 1842 Hosteland IV 256

Jon Jetmundson Konglevoll II 91

Jon Johannesson 1736 Storoksa II 277

Jon Johannesson Skår 1841 I 402

Jon Jonson 1692 Utluro II 279

Jon Jonson 1693 Myking I 606

Jon Jonson 1824 Nedre Myksvoll II 444

Jon Jonson Berge 1711 II 50

Jon Jonson Fanebust 1856 III 435

Jon Jordal I 524

Jon Knutson 1738 Skotsund II 457

Jon Knutson 1798 Jordal I 82

Jon Knutson 1828 Myksvoll I 75, 470, 521, 557

Jon Knutson Nedrevoll 1725 III 17, 528

Jon Kolbeinson 1735 Fure IV 238

Jon Kristenson 1784 Nordre Festo II 400

Jon Kristianson Myksvoll 1840 II 400

Jon Langenes 1936 II 350

Jon Larson 1731 Syslok IV 41

Jon Larson 1732 Gjukastein II 94

Jon Larson 1740 Kolås IV 532

Jon Larson 1859 Myking I 587

Jon Larson Myking 1859 II 133

Jon Lauvås IV 178

Jon Løtvedt 1920 III 197

Jon Mikkelson 1707 Sirset IV 368

Jon Mikkelson 1748 Seli II 197

Jon Mikkelson 1831 Hauge II 27

Jon Mikkelson 1832 Heltveit IV 213

Jon Mikkelson Brunnsland III 89

Jon Mikkelson Rosnes 1832 IV 213

Jon Mikkelson Vik II 19

Jon Mjanger 1954 III 576

Jon Monson 1724 Askeland I 306

Jon Monson 1724 Skauo I 280

Jon Monson 1763 Søre Elsås II 242

Jon Monson 1787 Trodal I 74

Jon Monson 1788 Hodne I 607

Jon Monson Fonnebost 1650 III 440

Jon Monson Nedreås 1823 I 235

Jon Nedretveito I 406

Jon Nilson 1665 Myking I 666

Jon Nilson 1726 Hundvin III 36, 352, 559, IV 54

Jon Nilson 1734 Fonnebost III 434, 534

Jon Nilson 1738 Fammestad I 414

Jon Nilson 1743 Haugsøyna III 538

Jon Nilson 1784 Askeland I 276, 286

Jon Nilson 1803 Åse II 84

Jon Nilson 1829 Drange II 325, 347

Jon Nilson Askeland 1853 I 277, 331

Jon Nilson Innluro II 314

Jon Nævdal 1919 I 454

Jon Olson 1625 Askeland I 262

Jon Olson 1749 Almeli I 170

Jon Olson 1750 Nordland III 434

Jon Olson 1765 Øvre Grauo I 520, 765

Jon Olson 1801 Hauge I 586

Jon Olson 1832 Hodne I 608

Jon Olson 1842 Hetlehovda IV 220

Jon Olson Haukås 1638 III 351

Jon Olson Jordal 1695 I 532

Jon Olson Keilo 1612 IV 430

Jon Olson Skauge 1833 I 353

Jon Olson Skor 1645 I 79

Jon Rambjør 1963 IV 325

Jon Rasmusson 1671 Hetlehovda II 37

Jon Rasmusson Hodne 1605 I 603

Jon Reikerås I 458

Jon Revsdalen III 153

Jon Risøyna II 239

Jon Roald Hope 1945 III 636, IV 504

Jon Roar Eide 1965 III 635

Jon Rossnes IV 204

Jon Sakariasson Utluro 1661 II 279

Jon Sivertson 1797 Kaland IV 265

Jon Sjurson 1826 Toft I 311

Jon Sjurson Nedre Skodvin III 144

Jon Sjurson Toft 1886 I 312

Jon Steffenson 1825 Olsvoll II 453

Jon Thorson 1967 III 643

Jon Tjukkhetla 1617 IV 243

Jon Tollakson 1733 Reikerås I 458

Jon Tollakson Hodnekvamme I 634

Jon Tyborgnes 1881 IV 291

Jon Veland 1936 I 204

Jon Verås 1620 IV 121

Jon Vik II 19

Jon Øvre Skodvin III 164

Jonas Askildson 1814 Syslok III 286

Jonas Bendikson Lid 1878 III 131

Jonas Bårdson 1808 Mongstad IV 181

Jonas Hougs 1721 III 521

Jonas Ivarson Saltnes 1874 Hodnekvamme IV 25

Jonas Mechlenburg 1679 IV 137

Jonas Mikkelson Konglevoll 1887 II 140

Jonas Monson Haukås 1857 II 418

Jonas Nilson Marås 1846 Ones III 33

Jonfred Kolstad 1927 III 39

Jonn-Roger Mjelde 1972 III 178

Jonny Djuvstad 1952 III 299

Jonny Spjell 1973 III 635

Jonny Titland 1967 III 614, 638

Jonny Vabø 1959 III 302, 303

Jorid Kvello 1947 IV 455

Jorid Strømme 1939 I 401

Jorna Andersdtr 1810 Skor I 101

Jorna Andersdtr 1838 Gjelsvika I 182

Jorna Larsdtr 1759 Tveiten I 81

Jorun Jordalen 1947 III 606

Jorun Aasgard 1971 III 375

Jorunn Anna Haukås 1963 III 303

Jorunn Askeland 1939 II 401

Jorunn Brekkhus 1959 II 370

Jorunn Dahl 1946 III 500

Jorunn Feste 1944 II 438

Jorunn Haugen 1954 II 176

Jorunn Hodne 1939 I 313

Jorunn Høyland 1948 III 463

Jorunn Jensen 1951 IV 389

Jorunn Kaland 1938 IV 410

Jorunn Lauvås 1924 IV 332

Jorunn Myhre 1934 IV 387

Jorunn Myksvoll 1953 II 386

Jorunn Pettersen 1950 III 95

Jorunn Rødland 1950 III 467

Jorunn Skotsund 1947 II 361

Jorunn Tykhelle 1966 IV 248

Jorunn Vabø 1958 III 302

Jorunn Watnedal 1942 III 607

Jose Ortega 1949 III 465

Josef Anderson 1747 Revsdalen III 155

Josef Anderson Kjellevoll II 270

Josef Arneson Brundtland 1836 III 92

Josef Basteson 1749 Løtveit III 361

Josef Erikson 1750 Fjellanger III 367

Josef Halvorson Kjeilen 1835 IV 442

Josef Hanson 1831 Keilegavlen II 70

Josef Hanson Kjeilen 1831 Keilegavlen IV 425

Josef Ivarson 1825 Haukås III 86

Josef Klausson 1673 Ånneland III 183

Josef Lervåg1912 IV 572

Josef Monson 1735 Li II 93

Josef Monson 1735 Li III 90

Josef Myrmel 1901 II 173

Josef Nilson 1734 Rambjørg IV 265, 289

Josef Nilson Tykhelle 1861 Knarrvika IV 242

Josef Olson 1690 Liabøen III 165, 315

Josef Olson 1762 Skotsund II 282

Josef Olson 1763 Frøyset IV 405

Josef Olson 1791 Knarrvika IV 330

Josef Olson 1827 Søre Njøta IV 313

Josefina Andersdtr Lund I 719

Josefina Hosøy 1903 I 119

Josefina Johannesdtr Kårbø 1891 I 190

Josefina Jonsdtr Kikall 1889 I 76

Josefina Knarvik 1892 IV 313

Josefina Kristiansdtr Smørdal 1882 I 753

Josefina Monsdtr Skauge 1889 I 723

Josefina Sæbjørnsen 1896 IV 297

Josefine Bratten 1887 II 427

Josefine Hernar 1888 IV 530

Josefine Johannesdtr Sletten 1874 III 224, 448

Josefine Torskhelder 1912 I 571

Josina Macody 1675 II 92

Jostein Buene 1932 I 571

Jostein Eikeland 1969 IV 393

Jostein Erdal II 415

Jostein Gjelsvik 1955 III 302

Jostein Hansen 1941 IV 209

Jostein Hauge 1980 III 66

Jostein Haukås 1981 III 628

Jostein Helgesen Hellestveit 1956 IV 296, 352

Jostein Hope 1947 IV 502

Jostein Hundvin 1953 II 155

Jostein Konglevoll 1961 II 107

Jostein Myksvoll 1952 II 405

Jostein Norheim 1941 II 323

Jostein Risa 1924 IV 384

Jostein Sjurseth 1936 IV 113

Jostein Vågenes 1954 III 635

Jostein Øvrebø 1935 III 119

Judit Moe 1948 III 119

Judit Olaisdtr Kvamsdal I 621

Judith Gjelsvik 1952 I 626

Judith Kjeilen 1935 IV 454, 455

Juditte Andreasdtr 1848 Sætre IV 45

Juditte Formann 1745 III 521

Judy Skårnes 1955 IV 84

Julia Lauvås 1898 III 495

Julia Syslak 1917 IV 67

Julius Bruvoll 1896 II 107

Julius Haukås 1895 II 421

Julius Myksvoll 1924 II 406

Julius Nilson Bruknapp 1884 II 426

Julius Risa 1898 IV 377

Julius Risa 1908 IV 375

June Thomsen 1965 III 639

Jørg Grastveit 1928 I 368

Jørgen Anfinnson 1774 Nesbø I 112

Jørgen Egelsdorf 1716 III 519

Jørgen Gudmundson Knarvik 1885 IV 319

Jørgen Gundersen 1873 Sandnes II 147

Jørgen Gundersen 1909 II 147, 153

Jørgen Herland 1976 IV 506

Jørgen Ivarson 1825 Hodnesletten I 645

Jørgen Jakobson 1857 Byrkjeland I 240

Jørgen Karlson 1757 Rødland I 143

Jørgen Knutson 1772 Hope IV 316

Jørgen Kvamsdal 1881 I 621

Jørgen Kvinge 1931 I 401

Jørgen Kårdalen IV 140

Jørgen Larson 1733 Hogsvær I 346

Jørgen Larson 1796 Hetlehovda I 459

Jørgen Magneson 1770 Kvingedalen IV 161

Jørgen Mikkelson 1704 IV 44

Jørgen Monson 1822 Veland I 353

Jørgen Monson 1826 Fjellanger III 355

Jørgen Monson Lauvås 1844 IV 161

Jørgen Myking 1892 II 114

Jørgen Nilson Støldal 1858 III 551

Jørgen Nordgulen 1974 III 622

Jørgen Olson 1835 Rødland I 144

Jørgen Røstøen 1931 II 330

Jørgen Steine 1896 IV 451

Jørgen Wold 1892 III 237

Jørgen Øvstegård 1944 III 601

Jørgina Andersdtr Stall 1874 I 103

Jørgina Jansdtr 1823 Tvibergneset IV 292

Jørgina Johannesdtr Lie 1875 III 130

Jørgina Johannesdtr Rongevær 1867 I 571

Jørgina Jonsdtr 1858 Kaland IV 478

Jørgina Monsdtr 1851 Husa III 454

Jørgina Nilsdtr Toft 1881 I 312

Jørgine Andreasdtr Kjeilen 1869 IV 446

Jørgine Bergesdtr Haukås 1874 III 131

Jørgine Hansdtr Eide 1876 IV 165

Jørgine Leirvåg 1894 IV 478

Jørn Andersen 1959 III 621

Jørn Borsholm 1964 III 120

Jørn Fanavoll 1965 III 506

Jørn Fanebust 1967 III 430

Jørn Haugland 1962 III 640

Jørn Sleire 1976 III 606

Jørn Storhaug 1957 III 55

Jørn Toftegård 1960 III 331

Jørn Øksnes 1974 IV 458

Jørnilla Olsdtr 1847 Rød III 286

Kamilla Eliasen 1907 II 173

Kamilla Strømsøy 1904 IV 223

Karen Amundsdtr Lygre 1854 II 420

Karen Ananiasdtr 1858 Straume II 272

Karen Andersdtr 1824 Smørdal II 189, 410

Karen Andrea Arnesdtr 1818 Risnes II 260

Karen Askildsdtr Alver 1883 II 279

Karen Austrheim 1945 II 304

Karen Bergesdtr Haukås 1865 III 358, 582

Karen Bergsvik 1892 III 489

Karen Bruvik 1884 II 427

Karen Dortea Holm III 538

Karen Eilefsdtr Fjellanger 1873 III 355

Karen Eriksdtr Lauvås 1876 IV 220

Karen Fjellsbø 1897 IV 424

Karen Gabrielsdtr Sundsbø 1864 IV 263

Karen Ingebrigtsen 1944 III 460

Karen Ivarsdtr 1842 Tolleshaug II 467

Karen Iversen 1946 IV 229

Karen Jensine Andersen 1843 II 264

Karen Johannesdtr Bruknapp 1848 II 424, 426

Karen Kjeilen 1896 IV 451

Karen Kolås 1885 III 257

Karen Kolås 1918 III 499

Karen Kristiansdtr Hundvin 1872 II 149

Karen Lindås 1884 III 587

Karen Lygre 1919 II 329

Karen Margrete Hodne 1935 I 313

Karen Maria Jakobsdtr Fjellanger 1876 I 554

Karen Maria Tuchsen 1735 IV 261, 537

Karen Marie Larsdtr 1794 Mongstad II 355

Karen Marie Larsdtr Skotsund 1860 II 306

Karen Marie Lygre 1885 II 323

Karen Marie Nilsdtr Mongstad 1841 IV 528, 530

Karen Marie Njøten 1879 II 302

Karen Martinusdtr Kjeilen 1865 IV 433

Karen Martinusdtr Leikvoll 1859 II 443

Karen Mikkelsdtr 1866 Straume II 466

Karen Mikkelsdtr Andenes II 427

Karen Monsdtr 1810 Øksneset II 200

Karen Mørch 1738 III 519

Karen Olsdtr 1849 Mongstad IV 242

Karen Risa 1883 IV 371

Karen Rutledal 1938 III 297

Karen Samuelsen 1962 III 300

Karen Skårnes 1890 III 585

Karen Skårnes 1930 IV 31

Karen Sletten 1886 IV 222

Karen Titland 1908 II 472

Karen Træland 1917 III 118

Karen Vabø 1918 III 262

Karen Verpeide 1900 II 32

Kari Amundsdtr 1723 Ryland II 138

Kari Amundsdtr 1740 Asgard I 641

Kari Amundsdtr 1772 Nævdal I 182

Kari Amundsdtr 1776 Gjelsvika I 525

Kari Amundsdtr 1798 Hodne I 407

Kari Amundsdtr 1822 Fonnebost III 431

Kari Amundsdtr 1863 Rød III 442

Kari Andersdtr 1720 Øvretveito II 193

Kari Andersdtr 1740 Tveiten II 82

Kari Andersdtr 1756 Sleire IV 528

Kari Andersdtr 1758 Nordre Soltveit II 354

Kari Andersdtr 1779 Haugsmyr III 47

Kari Andersdtr 1780 Konglevoll II 33, 57

Kari Andersdtr 1780 Konglevoll IV 265

Kari Andersdtr 1786 Kvingo I 182

Kari Andersdtr 1807 Neset II 95

Kari Andersdtr 1810 Synnevågen IV 80, 92

Kari Andersdtr 1834 Askeland I 319

Kari Andersdtr 1837 Askeland I 421

Kari Andersdtr 1838 Grov I 419

Kari Andersdtr 1838 Seim IV 406

Kari Andersdtr 1847 Sellevoll II 464

Kari Andersdtr 1862 Litlås IV 481

Kari Andersdtr 1867 Risa IV 468

Kari Andersdtr Sirset IV 104

Kari Andersdtr Skornes 1698 IV 73

Kari Andersdtr Vik II 23

Kari Anne Kvammen 1950 II 190

Kari Arnesdtr 1779 Jordal I 607

Kari Arnesdtr 1819 Toft III 249

Kari Arnesdtr 1831 Bruvoll II 351

Kari Arvesdtr 1788 Hodneland I 707

Kari Askildsdtr 1829 Kolås III 488

Kari Austrheim 1971 IV 111

Kari Bakke 1944 III 239

Kari Bastesdtr 1873 Hølleland I 177

Kari Bendiksdtr 1737 Tofting II 215

Kari Berge II 50

Kari Bergås 1907 II 438

Kari Bergås 1966 III 628

Kari Berntsen 1944 II 222

Kari Bertelsdtr Fonnebost 1696 III 419

Kari Bodvardsdtr 1802 Kårstad IV 431

Kari Brakøyna II 246, 252

Kari Brunnsland III 79, 89

Kari Brynjelsdtr 1828 Indre Fosse II 463

Kari Dale 1957 IV 211

Kari Danielsen 1953 IV 386

Kari Eilevsdtr 1800 Luro III 325

Kari Eilevsdtr Berge 1838 II 139

Kari Ellingsdtr 1736 Langeland I 209

Kari Ellingsdtr Kjenes 1885 II 140

Kari Eriksdtr 1740 Kvalvåg II 188

Kari Eriksdtr 1785 Hølleland I 159

Kari Eriksdtr 1815 Rødland I 610

Kari Fammestad 1911 I 383

Kari Fjellanger III 323

Kari Fjellsbø I 768

Kari Fjellsenda III 257

Kari Fonnebost III 419

Kari Frøynes 1911 I 352

Kari Fusesdtr 1725 Sirset IV 74

Kari Fusesdtr 1726 Sirset II 178, 197

Kari Fusesdtr Saltneset III 109

Kari Gaulen III 204

Kari Gautesdtr 1704 Fonnebost IV 219

Kari Gjengedal II 413

Kari Gregoriusdtr 1743 Lauvås IV 166

Kari Gudmundsdtr Myr 1804 I 495

Kari Gullaksdtr 1705 Grov I 550

Kari Gullaksdtr 1775 Monslaupen IV 345

Kari Gullaksdtr 1860 Helland II 113, 146

Kari Gullaksdtr 1861 Grimstad II 151

Kari Hakset 1802 I 475

Kari Haldorsdtr Hodne 1857 I 624

Kari Haldorsdtr Padøy 1845 I 556

Kari Halvorsdtr 1687 Berge II 26

Kari Halvorsdtr 1828 Hundvin IV 55

Kari Halvorsdtr 1858 Li III 530

Kari Hansdtr 1719 Li I 466

Kari Hansdtr 1732 Li I 417, 450

Kari Hansdtr 1737 Li II 21

Kari Hansdtr 1772 Risa IV 369

Kari Hansdtr 1800 Fonnes IV 557

Kari Hansdtr 1802 Fammestad I 444

Kari Hansdtr 1802 Hakset I 393

Kari Hansdtr 1818 Litlås IV 434

Kari Hansdtr 1825 Austrheim II 241, 351

Kari Hansdtr 1840 Rambjørg IV 326

Kari Hansdtr 1844 Fammestad I 553

Kari Hansdtr Finnesbø 1840 IV 94

Kari Hansen 1945 III 610

Kari Hauge 1891 III 555

Kari Hauge I 465, 474, 477

Kari Hauge III 62

Kari Haugse 1917 IV 223

Kari Haukås III 360

Kari Helgesdtr 1796 Sundsbø IV 362, 445

Kari Henriksdtr Askeland 1875 I 227

Kari Hetlehovda III 126

Kari Hognesdtr 1791 Risnes III 441

Kari Holmås III 387

Kari Husby 1951 IV 393

Kari Ingebrigtsen 1950 IV 84

Kari Ingebrigtsen 1965 III 120

Kari Ivarsdtr 1713 Nordheim II 55

Kari Ivarsdtr 1727 Mongstad IV 178, 532

Kari Ivarsdtr 1730 Myksvoll II 184

Kari Ivarsdtr 1732 Fammestad I 252

Kari Ivarsdtr 1754 Asgard I 650

Kari Ivarsdtr 1754 Nedre Skodvin II 138

Kari Ivarsdtr 1759 Brunnsland IV 24

Kari Ivarsdtr 1794 Keilo IV 440

Kari Ivarsdtr 1828 Hindnes I 200

Kari Ivarsdtr 1828 Lauvås IV 443

Kari Ivarsdtr 1859 Lindås IV 146

Kari Ivarsdtr 1877 Andvika I 684

Kari Ivarsdtr Fjellsenda II 236

Kari Jakobsdtr 1724 Hundvin I 528

Kari Jakobsdtr 1724 Hundvin III 254

Kari Jakobsdtr 1741 Risa IV 92

Kari Jakobsdtr 1762 Fjellanger II 383

Kari Jakobsdtr 1801 Innluro II 305

Kari Jakobsdtr 1811 Innluro II 278

Kari Jansdtr 1732 Træland III 320

Kari Johannesdtr 1691 Toft I 300

Kari Johannesdtr 1723 Børilden II 250

Kari Johannesdtr 1724 Skor I 228

Kari Johannesdtr 1725 Jordal I 532

Kari Johannesdtr 1726 Skor I 676

Kari Johannesdtr 1741 Keilo IV 437

Kari Johannesdtr 1748 Saltneset IV 438

Kari Johannesdtr 1752 Storoksa II 332

Kari Johannesdtr 1763 Totland I 210

Kari Johannesdtr 1765 Gjelsvika I 126

Kari Johannesdtr 1772 Fedten I 422

Kari Johannesdtr 1777 Reknes III 488

Kari Johannesdtr 1797 Ryland I 644

Kari Johannesdtr 1806 Ulvøyna IV 290

Kari Johannesdtr 1812 Askeland I 261

Kari Johannesdtr 1815 Hakset I 411

Kari Johannesdtr 1816 Fyllingen I 429

Kari Johannesdtr 1829 Nesfossen II 195

Kari Johannesdtr 1829 Nesfossen III 22

Kari Johannesdtr Askeland I 280

Kari Johannesdtr Berge II 51

Kari Johannesdtr Borlaug 1876 II 326

Kari Johannesdtr Grønhaug 1884 I 383

Kari Johannesdtr Hodnekvam 1882 I 620

Kari Johansen 1936 III 466, 606

Kari Jonsdtr 1700 Risnes IV 121

Kari Jonsdtr 1826 Æse I 276

Kari Jonsdtr 1846 Helland IV 80

Kari Jonsdtr 1855 Toft I 382

Kari Jordal 1713 I 528

Kari Jordal I 527

Kari Jørgensdtr 1725 Vatne III 127

Kari Jørgensdtr 1737 Syslok IV 47

Kari Karlsdtr 1744 Langeneset II 346

Kari Karlsdtr 1800 Lauvås IV 167

Kari Karlsdtr Risa IV 361

Kari Keilo 1671 IV 444

Kari Klausdtr 1791 Smørdal I 566

Kari Knarrvika IV 315

Kari Knutsdtr 1686 Rossnes IV 204

Kari Knutsdtr 1693 Hundvin IV 64

Kari Knutsdtr 1700 Syslok IV 24

Kari Knutsdtr 1724 Fjellanger III 319

Kari Knutsdtr 1736 Hauge III 63

Kari Knutsdtr 1736 Hope IV 522

Kari Knutsdtr 1741 Lunde III 222

Kari Knutsdtr 1742 Horvei II 56

Kari Knutsdtr 1770 Mangersneset IV 59, 111

Kari Knutsdtr 1792 Toskeim II 219

Kari Knutsdtr 1792 Toskeim IV 124

Kari Knutsdtr 1794 Haukås I 770

Kari Knutsdtr 1810 Hauge I 418

Kari Knutsdtr 1815 Utkilen IV 323

Kari Knutsdtr 1826 Torsvika I 593

Kari Knutsdtr 1848 Matre I 517

Kari Knutsdtr Hundvin II 121

Kari Knutsdtr Keilo IV 423

Kari Knutsdtr Kolås III 496

Kari Knutsdtr Nedrås 1765 I 239

Kari Knutsdtr Titland II 49

Kari Knutsdtr Vangen 1902 II 378

Kari Kolbeinsdtr 1836 Våge III 227

Kari Kolås III 496

Kari Konglevoll II 91

Kari Kristensdtr 1786 Kvalvåg III 528

Kari Kristensdtr 1876 Matre III 34, 40

Kari Kristiansdtr 1856 Frotaule II 341

Kari Kristiansdtr 1872 Spurkeland III 227

Kari Kristiansdtr Bergfjord 1854 II 337

Kari Kristiansdtr Tvedt 1887 II 449

Kari Kvalvåg 1963 III 71

Kari Langeland 1952 III 301

Kari Langklopp 1926 I 212

Kari Larsdtr 1714 Askeland I 332

Kari Larsdtr 1760 Lavika I 170

Kari Larsdtr 1788 Heggertveit III 325

Kari Larsdtr 1803 Hetlehovda III 329

Kari Larsdtr 1810 Øvre Skodvin I 741

Kari Larsdtr 1821 Jordal III 68

Kari Larsdtr 1824 Syslok IV 378

Kari Larsdtr 1837 Kvingo I 153

Kari Larsdtr Bjørsvik 1879 I 320

Kari Lassesdtr 1806 Instefjord IV 238

Kari Lauvås 1685 IV 178

Kari Lauvås IV 183

Kari Lind 1935 I 218

Kari Linde 1935 I 181

Kari Løtveit III 183

Kari Magnesdtr 1713 Li I 380

Kari Magnesdtr 1749 Keilegavlen IV 477

Kari Marsdal 1951 III 134

Kari Martinusdtr 1846 Risøyna III 332

Kari Martinusdtr Skodvin 1872 III 168

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1722 Brakøyna III 449, 476

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1734 Skauo I 711

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1743 Hundvin II 218

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1754 Brakøyna II 248

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1796 Ones III 167

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1799 Hindnes I 131

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1803 Hundvin II 145

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1803 Spjotøyna III 493

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1813 Keilegavlen IV 323

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1831 Beltestad III 189

Kari Mikkelsdtr 1857 Lussand I 609

Kari Mikkelsdtr Brunnsland II 186

Kari Misje 1952 III 341

Kari Moland 1953 III 463

Kari Monsdtr 1708 Sletten IV 178

Kari Monsdtr 1738 Jordal I 534

Kari Monsdtr 1741 Skauo I 525

Kari Monsdtr 1742 Vik I 159

Kari Monsdtr 1745 Grottveit III 18

Kari Monsdtr 176 Fonnebost 6 III 483

Kari Monsdtr 1777 Natås I 631

Kari Monsdtr 1777 Skauo I 683

Kari Monsdtr 1791 Holmås III 392

Kari Monsdtr 1809 Li I 530

Kari Monsdtr 1812 Andvika I 718

Kari Monsdtr 1815 Nedretveito I 161, 552

Kari Monsdtr 1818 Hauge I 493

Kari Monsdtr 1828 Hølleland I 250

Kari Monsdtr 1837 Gjelsvika I 303

Kari Monsdtr 1837 Hodne I 608

Kari Monsdtr 1850 Øvre Skodvin IV 439

Kari Monsdtr 1851 Hindnes IV 27

Kari Monsdtr 1854 Skauo III 393

Kari Monsdtr Bauge 1829 II 341

Kari Monsdtr Hauge I 417

Kari Monsdtr Kvammen 1865 I 584

Kari Monsdtr Nedretveito I 419

Kari Myking 1936 I 585

Kari Mæland 1959 III 55

Kari Natås 1941 II 225

Kari Nedre Skodvin III 144

Kari Nedrebø 1939 III 168

Kari Nedrås I 238

Kari Nesse 1918 III 209

Kari Nilsdtr 1674 Sirset IV 18

Kari Nilsdtr 1708 Hodne I 611

Kari Nilsdtr 1717 Rossnes IV 527

Kari Nilsdtr 1726 Søre Njøta IV 269

Kari Nilsdtr 1747 Bjørsvika I 258

Kari Nilsdtr 1756 Toft I 333, 510, 532

Kari Nilsdtr 1757 Toft I 641

Kari Nilsdtr 1818 Hopland II 413

Kari Nilsdtr 1833 Kolås III 417

Kari Nilsdtr 1838 Instebø III 494

Kari Nilsdtr 1859 Sylta II 251

Kari Nilsdtr 1862 Askeland III 256

Kari Nilsdtr 1863 Sundsbø IV 370

Kari Nilsdtr Hodneland 1835 I 601

Kari Nilsdtr Natås III 252

Kari Nilsdtr Rød I 716

Kari Nilsdtr Veland I 315, 318

Kari Oddsdtr 1717 Grauo III 155

Kari Olsdtr 1675 Nappen II 212

Kari Olsdtr 1703 Skauo I 706

Kari Olsdtr 1705 Haugsmyr III 430, 552

Kari Olsdtr 1709 Sedalen III 154

Kari Olsdtr 1711 Haugsdalen I 441

Kari Olsdtr 1723 Natås I 150

Kari Olsdtr 1723 Sævrås II 273

Kari Olsdtr 1726 Toft I 73, 470, 706

Kari Olsdtr 1733 Risnes IV 104

Kari Olsdtr 1759 Gausereid I 467

Kari Olsdtr 1759 Vefjell I 564

Kari Olsdtr 1764 Nedretveito I 441, II 128

Kari Olsdtr 1764 Tangedalen IV 401

Kari Olsdtr 1767 Eide III 63

Kari Olsdtr 1767 Myking I 537

Kari Olsdtr 1790 Tjukkhetla III 168

Kari Olsdtr 1795 Øvre Skodvin IV 19

Kari Olsdtr 1796 Skor I 86

Kari Olsdtr 1799 Hodneland I 566

Kari Olsdtr 1802 Veland I 202

Kari Olsdtr 1803 Eide I 684

Kari Olsdtr 1805 Innhella II 404

Kari Olsdtr 1806 Hindnes II 73

Kari Olsdtr 1807 Stallen I 188, 208

Kari Olsdtr 1811 Lauvås IV 146

Kari Olsdtr 1814 Seli I 715

Kari Olsdtr 1814 Skauo I 651

Kari Olsdtr 1818 Straume III 536

Kari Olsdtr 1820 Soltveit II 265

Kari Olsdtr 1821 Instebø III 51 III

Kari Olsdtr 1822 Soltveit II 446

Kari Olsdtr 1824 Kvammen I 604

Kari Olsdtr 1827 Espeland II 375

Kari Olsdtr 1831 Fonnebost I 144

Kari Olsdtr 1831 Mongstad IV 557

Kari Olsdtr 1835 Øvretveito II 27

Kari Olsdtr 1837 Rødland I 206

Kari Olsdtr 1845 Løtveit I 570

Kari Olsdtr 1848 Gaulen III 422

Kari Olsdtr 1848 Ryland II 376

Kari Olsdtr 1849 Tangedalen I 62, 64

Kari Olsdtr 1854 Øvretveito I 442, 759

Kari Olsdtr 1854 Øvreveito III 364

Kari Olsdtr 1862 Træland IV 440

Kari Olsdtr Fammestad 1706 I 380

Kari Olsdtr Fjellsenda 1655 III 253

Kari Olsdtr Frønningen 1889 I 577

Kari Olsdtr Kvingo I 246

Kari Olsdtr Myksvoll 1672 I 466

Kari Olsdtr Ones 1675 II 184

Kari Olsdtr Skauo 1680 I 711

Kari Olsdtr Utluro II 282

Kari Olsdtr Øvretveito 1792 I 438

Kari Ones II 212

Kari Orrebakken 1906 III 601

Kari Persdtr 1733 Langeland IV 238

Kari Persdtr 1744 Nedre Skodvin III 361

Kari Persdtr 1751 Andvika III 434

Kari Persdtr 1866 Marås II 145

Kari Rasmusdtr 1693 Eikemo III 196

Kari Rasmusdtr 1794 Haugsøyna I 702

Kari Reikerås I 461

Kari Rime 1890 I 602

Kari Risa IV 360

Kari Rossnes IV 204, 219

Kari Sandersdtr 1736 Øvretveito I 384

Kari Sandersdtr 1799 Øvretveito I 333

Kari Sirset 1677 IV 104

Kari Sirset IV 107

Kari Sjursdtr 1749 Eikanger I 495

Kari Sjursdtr 1797 Ryland II 57, 73

Kari Sjursdtr 1805 Kjenes I 385

Kari Sjursdtr 1872 Hauge I 530

Kari Sjursdtr Myr 1879 I 481

Kari Sjursdtr Vik II 50

Kari Sjusæther 1938 III 461

Kari Skauge 1969 IV 337

Kari Skårnes 1967 III 24, 502, 635

Kari Spjeldneset III 16

Kari Steffensdtr 1709 Marås III 67

Kari Steffensdtr 1747 Njåtveit III 269, 290

Kari Steffensdtr 1767 Langeneset II 355

Kari Steffensdtr Hauge I 466

Kari Sundsbø IV 260

Kari Sveinsdtr 1728 Rong III 231

Kari Svindal I 372

Kari Sæbjørnsdtr 1708 Nordre Festo II 270, 300

Kari Sørensdtr 1830 Kaland IV 450

Kari Thomasdtr 1746 Ones II 197, 239

Kari Thomasdtr 1748 Luro IV 473

Kari Thomasdtr 1813 Skornes IV 371

Kari Torsdtr 1855 Tveiten IV 239

Kari Træland III 114

Kari Tvedt 1946 III 23, 611

Kari Vadbu III 279

Kari Vefjell I 749

Kari Vikebø 1947 III 624

Kari Øvre Skodvin III 164, 165, 171

Kari Øvretveito I 436, 440

Kari Aakre 1948 II 226

Karianna Drange 1904 II 194

Karianne Fredriksen 1972 III 502, 638

Karianne Jakobsen 1978 IV 30

Kari-Elisabeth Forthun 1963 III 299

Karin Dahl 1943 II 392

Karin Gjelsvik 1953 III 611, 612

Karin Heyeraas 1938 IV 430

Karin Hognerud 1970 IV 444

Karin Imenes 1925 III 608

Karin Joys 1938 II 86

Karin Langvann 1956 IV 337

Karin Lilleskare 1939 II 317, 325

Karin Neverdal 1950 IV 451, 455, 456, 458

Karin Olsnes 1936 III 454

Karin Rebnord 1946 II 330

Karin Sæterdal 1945 IV 227

Karin Sætre 1948 II 350

Karin Vereide 1944 IV 429

Karin Vognstølen 1951 III 96

Karin Øvreås 1939 I 255

Karina Andersdtr Stall 1878 I 206

Karina Eriksdtr Myr 1856 I 372

Karina Hansdtr Lid 1884 I 512

Karina Hansdtr Lid 1884 III 454

Karina Natås 1882 IV 22

Karina Solen 1975 III 646, IV 218

Karina Tollefsdtr 1868 Fjellanger III 401

Karl Amundson Hodne 1870 I 600

Karl Anders Stene 1938 III 544

Karl Andersen 1926 III 502

Karl Anderson 1861 Hodne I 103

Karl Arnetvedt 1932 III 461

Karl Basteson Fanebust 1838 III 281

Karl Basteson Vabø 1894 III 282

Karl Bauge 1915 II 232

Karl Berge 1901 II 59, 153

Karl Bergeson Nedretveit 1874 I 419

Karl Bertelson Rødland 1834 I 153

Karl Davidson Skauge 1872 I 708

Karl Eigestad 1938 II 330

Karl Eikeland 1916 III 177

Karl Erikson 1772 Tvibergneset IV 164

Karl Erikson Veland 1877 I 206

Karl Fanebust 1916 III 415

Karl Feste 1939 II 449

Karl Fjellsbø 1913 I 761

Karl Fyllingsnes 1905 II 357

Karl Færø 1915 I 172

Karl Guttormson 1771 Skotsund II 410

Karl Hanson Jordal 1873 I 530

Karl Hedegaard-Friis 1943 III 606

Karl Helgeson Eikemo 1857 I 754

Karl Hella 1969 III 622

Karl Ivarson Hodne 1861 I 287

Karl Ivarson Lindås 1810 III 374, 551

Karl Johan Albrigtsen 1866 III 370, 536

Karl Johan Anfinnsen I 592

Karl Johan Karlsen 1912 III 598

Karl Johan Rådmannsøy 1882 II 173

Karl Johannessen 1947 III 118

Karl Johanson 1853 Brattaule III 562

Karl Jokumson Lauvås 1838 IV 164

Karl Jonson Myksvoll 1874 II 401

Karl Josefson 1864 Vikane II 448

Karl Karlsen 1933 IV 453

Karl Karlsen Dahl 1847 IV 450

Karl Kjeilen 1886 IV 424

Karl Knarvik 1894 IV 324

Karl Knutson Myksvoll 1876 II 385

Karl Knutson Øvretveit 1891 I 454

Karl Kolstad 1942 III 23, 613

Karl Konglevoll 1912 II 140

Karl Krossøy 1973 IV 395

Karl Kvalvåg 1921 II 196

Karl Kårdal 1898 IV 150

Karl Langenes 1922 II 349

Karl Larson 1794 Andås I 535

Karl Larson Skotsund 1870 II 313

Karl Lasseson Lindås 1859 Tjukkhetla III 582

Karl Ludvigson Gjelsvik 1867 I 119

Karl Magneson 1828 Hope IV 478

Karl Magneson Tyborgnes 1847 IV 292

Karl Martin Monson Hauge 1872 I 476

Karl Martinusson Mongstad 1880 IV 558

Karl Mikkelson 1845 Søre Titland II 463

Karl Mongstad 1895 IV 552

Karl Monson 1827 Hope III 271, IV 206

Karl Monson Holmås 1851 III 390

Karl Nesfossen 1917 II 151

Karl Nesse 1927 III 38

Karl Nilson Rødland 1866 I 146

Karl Nordnes 1946 IV 502

Karl Nævdal 1902 I 559

Karl Olai Nævdal 1905 I 557

Karl Olson 1818 Hodneland I 727

Karl Olson Leivestad 1854 II 32

Karl Olson Titland 1804 II 457

Karl Olson Titland 1869 II 458

Karl Rognø 1875 III 375

Karl Saltnes 1913 IV 26

Karl Seljelid 1910 II 59

Karl Selliken 1807 II 472

Karl Sjursen 1908 IV 333

Karl Sjurseth 1877 III 491

Karl Sjurson Bjørnevoll 1677 I 142, 233

Karl Skogsenden 1914 III 563

Karl Sletten 1935 I 734

Karl Sletten 1935 III 643

Karl Smørdal 1897 I 571

Karl Torkildson Sletten 1873 I 728

Karl Tvedt 1910 I 767

Karl Vabø 1919 III 295

Karl-Arne Malkenes 1949 III 337, 616

Karna Tennebekk 1941 III 392

Karolina Edvardsdtr Jonson 1881 I 610

Karolina Gundersen I 567

Karolina Hauge 1901 III 544

Karolina Johannesdtr Grov 1879 I 412

Karolina Mikkelsdtr 1871 Soltveit II 149

Karolina Nilsdtr Berge 1874 II 58

Karolina Olsdtr 1878 Øvretveito II 58

Karolina Olsdtr Kolås 1861 III 490

Karolina Olsdtr Øvretveit 1873 I 409

Karolina Rasmusdtr 1843 Kvalvågen III 570

Karolina Sivertsdtr Soltveit 1898 II 284

Karolina Vik 1901 II 310

Karoline Gjertsdtr Solheim 1865 III 478

Karoline Jakobsdtr Titlestad 1842 III 541

Karoline Kjeilen 1914 IV 448

Karoline Mikkelsdtr Vik 1882 III 562

Karoline Olsdtr Fotland 1886 III 187

Karoline Saltnes 1892 III 598

Karstein Bakke 1929 IV 471

Karstein Fanebust 1933 III 424

Karstein Gjelsvik 1923 I 128

Karstein Keilegavlen 1933 IV 410

Karstein Kleiveland 1947 III 301, 647

Karstein Stene 1934 IV 294, 299

Karstein Vabø 1956 III 283

Karstein Øksnes 1948 IV 481, 494, 502

Karsten Fjellanger 1931 III 340

Karsten Korneliussen 1962 III 404

Karsten Lygre 1928 II 327

Karsten Syslak 1917 III 598

Kaspar Johannesson Bakke 1868 II 146

Kaspar Johannesson Bakke 1868 IV 471

Kaspar Johannesson Hundvin 1880 I 592

Kaspar Johanson 1878 Tvibergneset IV 367

Kaspar Kjeilen 1926 IV 451

Kaspar Mongstad 1887 IV 542

Kaspar Vabønes 1899 III 271

Kasper Blichfeldt III 347, 384

Kasper Monson Smørdal 1869 I 567

Kasper Rømer 1677 III 347, 384

Katarina Hoff 1825 III 563

Kate Hammer 1935 IV 320

Katharina Saltnes 1862 IV 20

Kathrine Aven 1969 IV 259

Kathrine Haugsmyr 1976 III 613

Kathrine Pedersdtr Lindås 1853 III 562

Kathrine Skauge 1981 III 263

Kathrine Vabø 1979 III 619

Katinka Gjerde 1888 III 364

Katrina (Kitty) Bergsvik 1922 IV 210

Katrina Johannesdtr Kjeilen 1857 IV 441

Katrine Arnoldsdtr 1838 Holmås III 251, 431

Katrine Fredriksdtr Kramer 1803 III 553

Katrine Johansdtr Grønning 1841 II 145

Katrine Monsdtr 1845 Munkeberget IV 26

Katrine Ness 1974 III 505

Katrine Nordahl 1973 III 210

Katrine Skogsenden 1913 III 562

Kay Andre Hansen 1976 IV 195

Ken Inge Veland 1965 IV 504

Kenneth Bendiksen 1962 III 303

Kenneth Dale 1966 III 638

Kenneth Hodneland 1974 III 301

Kenneth Sleire 1970 III 624

Kenneth Sæverås 1971 IV 223

Kenneth Vabø 1980 III 297

Kenneth Øksnes 1973 IV 505

Kenny Johansen 1908 IV 496

Ketsiri Phongduang 1969 III 375

Kim André Hope 1985 III 178

Kim-Loaw Thi Ngyen 1968 IV 248

Kirsten Andersen 1932 III 379

Kirsten Eidsheim 1919 I 397

Kirsten Ellingsen 1953 III 378

Kirsten Haldorsen 1922 IV 384

Kirsten Harestad 1945 IV 291

Kirsten Harkestad 1924 II 232

Kirsten Heldal 1899 II 349

Kirsten Helland 1936 IV 411

Kirsten Henrichsen 1918 III 635

Kirsten Hodneland 1943 I 178

Kirsten Jensdtr Kraft II 165

Kirsten Jonsen I 181

Kirsten Jæger 1759 III 521

Kirsten Kjeilen 1948 IV 423

Kirsten Lekve 1944 II 350

Kirsten Nesse 1938 III 614

Kirsten Nilssen 1929 III 624, IV 570

Kirsten Osa 1937 III 52

Kirsten Risa 1953 IV 395

Kirsten Rosnes 1955 IV 164, 191

Kirsten Rådmannsøy 1931 II 433

Kirsten Snekkevik 1930 III 645

Kirsten Sørensdtr Branderup IV 260

Kirsten Toppen 1944 III 334

Kirsten Toranger 1940 II 60

Kirsten Totland 1909 II 351

Kirsten Træland 1930 III 38

Kirsten Valle 1923 II 342

Kirsten Wilhelmsen 1935 III 300

Kirsten Øksnes 1946 IV 504

Kirsten Ånneland 1948 III 503

Kirsti Skeie 1913 III 229

Kitty Kristiansen 1959 IV 390

Kjartan Refsdal 1974 III 159

Kjartan Spjeldnes 1964 III 22

Kjartan Tofting 1976 III 296

Kjell Arntzen 1957 III 54

Kjell Austgulen 1942 III 464

Kjell Dyrøy 1970 IV 454

Kjell Fjellanger 1950 III 341

Kjell Gunnar Håkull 1952 IV 469, 503

Kjell Harald Iversen 1970 III 197, 198, 379

Kjell Hauge 1941 III 23, 640

Kjell Hauge 1945 I 483

Kjell Haukås 1937 III 379

Kjell Hausvik 1942 III 299

Kjell Heggertveit 1940 III 611

Kjell Helle 1927 III 296

Kjell Hope 1955 III 589

Kjell Hundvin 1948 II 156

Kjell Inge Halland 1958 II 223

Kjell Iversen 1940 IV 194

Kjell Jensen 1943 IV 229

Kjell Johannessen 1971 III 503

Kjell Kårbø 1955 II 130

Kjell Langenes 1957 II 351

Kjell Larsen 1949 IV 228

Kjell Lauvås 1938 III 593, IV 176

Kjell Lier 1949 IV 453

Kjell Monsen 1943 II 88

Kjell Ove Dalseid 1969 IV 223

Kjell Ove Høgheim 1976 III 466

Kjell Ove Viken 1961 III 506, 628

Kjell Sjursen 1942 IV 333

Kjell Skråmestø 1951 III 500

Kjell Sunde 1965 III 55

Kjell Sundfjord 1953 IV 226

Kjell Thorseth 1927 III 577, 651

Kjell Tonning 1941 III 97

Kjell Vabø 1957 III 463

Kjell Wiik 1933 IV 455

Kjell Ølnes 1952 II 148

Kjell Åge Areklett 1949 IV 496

Kjell Åge Feste 1963 II 453

Kjell Åge Kvist 1929 IV 32

Kjell Åge Rosnes 1963 IV 228

Kjell Åge Sletten 1976 III 466

Kjellaug Einestrand 1929 I 114

Kjellaug Kaland 1941 IV 407

Kjellaug Lauvås 1926 IV 195

Kjellaug Lygre 1903 II 281

Kjellaug Mongstad 1929 IV 133

Kjellaug Ones 1922 II 226

Kjellaug Rosnes 1960 IV 226

Kjellaug Tøsse 1947 IV 115

Kjellaug Vabø 1954 II 88

Kjellaug Vangdal 1947 IV 333

Kjellfrid Kårbø 1915 I 271

Kjellfrid Lygre 1932 II 328

Kjellfrid Nævdal 1936 III 606

Kjellrun Heggernes 1968 III 638

Kjellrun Hope 1937 IV 468

Kjersti Austrheim 1964 IV 394

Kjersti Byrkjeland 1977 III 466

Kjersti Daland 1968 III 503

Kjersti Duesund 1938 IV 113

Kjersti Hope 1962 III 627, 636, IV 505

Kjersti Ones 1959 II 223

Kjersti Saltnes 1975 III 505

Kjersti Skiaker 1945 III 615

Kjersti Wiik 1959 II 34

Kjerstin Fanebust 1956 III 97, 404, 614

Kjetil Bakke 1943 II 392

Kjetil Fjellanger 1977 III 637

Kjetil Iversen 1970 III 296

Kjetil Melvær 1973 III 467

Kjetil Seljelid 1967 III 645

Klara Ankenes 1901 I 583

Klara Berge 1908 II 59

Klara Brekken 1951 II 330

Klara Bungum 1923 I 400

Klara Eikeland 1903 I 566

Klara Gjelsvik 1909 IV 454

Klara Hundvin 1903 II 59, 153

Klara Hundvin 1905 II 139

Klara Kjeilen 1921 IV 435

Klara Kobbeltveit 1904 IV 471

Klara Langedal 1902 II 173

Klara Mjøs 1897 III 375, 578

Klara Moldøy 1932 IV 318

Klara Myklebust 1906 I 660

Klara Njøtøy 1917 IV 442, 453

Klara Otterås 1904 I 622

Klara Rebnord 1911 II 346

Klara Sjurseth 1914 IV 192

Klara Skår 1946 III 198

Klara Titland 1914 II 472

Klara Torsvik 1895 II 359

Klara Tunsberg I 761

Klara Aase 1911 IV 229

Klaus Bergfjord 1881 II 337

Klaus Feste 1913 II 433

Klaus Gjelsvika I 117

Klaus Grimstad 1911 II 85

Klaus Grimstad 1911 III 86

Klaus Janson 1764 Vefjell I 569

Klaus Janson Smørdal 1821 I 570

Klaus Kolås 1618 III 482

Klaus Kvalvåg 1903 II 201

Klaus Kårdalen IV 145

Klaus Larson 1858 Sæbø II 432

Klaus Larson Mongstad IV 526

Klaus Larson Sande 1871 IV 558

Klaus Natås 1914 IV 30

Klaus Nilson 1838 Kvingo III 48

Klaus Nilson 1838 Nordre Kvingo II 395, 435

Klaus Person III 346

Klaus Trulson 1702 Andvika III 208

Klaus Wergeland 1973 III 501

Klement Sletten I 729

Knut Amundson 1747 Risa IV 373

Knut Amundson Marås 1606 III 35

Knut Andersen 1932 III 262

Knut Andersen 1946 III 617

Knut Anderson 1742 Lydvo IV 48

Knut Anderson 1751 Nesbø I 108

Knut Anderson 1779 Bysheim I 451

Knut Anderson 1844 Gjerde II 434

Knut Anderson 1844 Gjerde III 48

Knut Anderson Fjellanger 1693 III 324

Knut Anderson Førland I 764

Knut Anderson Gjelsvika 1653 I 121

Knut Anderson Kjeilen 1866 Utkilen IV 433

Knut Anderson Veland 1865 I 199

Knut Arneson Hauge 1839 III 47, 65

Knut Arneson Løtveit 1596 III 183

Knut Arneson Syslok IV 57

Knut Asbjørnson 1660 Lauvås IV 160

Knut Askeland I 273, 283

Knut Askildson 1823 Løtveit III 189

Knut Basteson 1799 Hope I 307

Knut Basteson Lauvås IV 172

Knut Berge II 50

Knut Bergo 1887 I 622

Knut Bertelson Sletten 1827 I 731

Knut Besseson 1658 Rossnes IV 204

Knut Besseson Knarvik 1848 IV 332

Knut Bjørnevoll I 542, 546

Knut Brunnsland III 89

Knut Brænden 1954 IV 385

Knut Davidson 1815 Ringåsen I 63

Knut Einar Vabø 1961 III 263

Knut Ellingson 1681 Hope IV 237

Knut Endreson 1687 Lindneset III 192

Knut Erikson 1832 Rådmannsøyane II 79,113

Knut Fanebust 1961 III 467

Knut Fjellanger 1881 III 322

Knut Fjellanger 1974 III 624

Knut Fonnebost III 424, 430

Knut Frøyland 1957 III 375

Knut Gaulen 1618 III 204

Knut Grimson 1616 Grimstad II 74

Knut Grimson Keilo 1680 IV 437

Knut Grimson Li I 543

Knut Grimstad 1939 II 86

Knut Grimstad II 66, 74

Knut Grønning 1818 IV 262

Knut Gudmundson 1778 Eide I 242

Knut Gullakson 1726 Nedretveito I 417

Knut Gullakson 1805 Lindneset III 269, 493

Knut Guttormson Keilo 1673 IV 430

Knut Halvorson 1656 Grimstad II 75

Knut Halvorson 1816 Tvibergneset IV 184

Knut Hanson 1692 Risa IV 365

Knut Hanson 1743 Li I 509

Knut Hanson 1767 Hauge I 467

Knut Hanson 1787 Nedre Myksvoll II 277

Knut Hanson Hauge 1837 I 468

Knut Hanson Hauge 1887 I 469

Knut Hanson Nesbø 1685 I 111

Knut Hanson Rysjedal I 708

Knut Henrikson Einestrand I 60

Knut Howlid 1949 III 98

Knut Hølleland I 158, 162

Knut Høyvik 1964 III 608, 620

Knut Ingebrigtson 1759 Øvre Skodvin III 173, 352

Knut Ingebrigtson Øvretveit 1868 I 452

Knut Ivarson 1663 Mo I 137

Knut Ivarson 1845 Askeland I 167, 267

Knut Iversen 1947 III 55

Knut Jakobson 1642 Ones III 16

Knut Jakobson 1734 Bindingsbø II 39

Knut Jakobson Ones 1642 II 210

Knut Janson 1814 Risa IV 371

Knut Johannesson 1728 Rødland I 138

Knut Johannesson 1737 Skor I 534

Knut Johannesson 1756 Otterstad III 280

Knut Johannesson 1767 Kvassdalen II 377

Knut Johannesson 1782 Smørdal II 456

Knut Johannesson 1788 Eide I 280

Knut Johannesson 1807 Li I 505

Knut Johannesson 1824 Vadbu III 281

Knut Johannesson 1836 Skor I 82

Knut Johannesson 1850 Kikall I 766

Knut Johannesson Einestrand 1670 I 60

Knut Johannesson Syslok 1671 IV 64

Knut Johannesson Toft I 309

Knut Jonson 1801 Løtveit II 374

Knut Jonson 1850 Kikall I 76, 557

Knut Jonson 1852 Langeneset II 346

Knut Jordal I 527

Knut Josefson Eide I 75

Knut Jørgenson Seli II 38

Knut Keilo IV 420

Knut Knarrvika IV 334

Knut Knarvik 1880 IV 332

Knut Knutsen 1950 III 612

Knut Knutson 1610 Knarrvika IV 321

Knut Knutson 1734 Litlelindås IV 123

Knut Knutson 1745 Hope IV 238

Knut Knutson 1831 Lindneset III 270

Knut Knutson Askeland I 274

Knut Knutson Risa 1631 IV 365

Knut Kristianson 1747 Nesbø I 125

Knut Kvalvåg II 186

Knut Kvangarsnes 1943 III 178

Knut Langenes 1907 II 346

Knut Larson 1626 Holmås III 387

Knut Larson 1774 Kårdalen IV 141

Knut Larson 1778 Hauge I 537

Knut Larson 1778 Hauge III 64

Knut Larson 1790 Myksvoll II 386

Knut Larson 1816 Øvre Skodvin III 173

Knut Larson 1831 Keilegavlen III 553

Knut Larson 1845 Eide I 213

Knut Larson Bergås 1855 II 377

Knut Larson Totland 1896 II 25

Knut Lauvås IV 171

Knut Lote 1929 III 556

Knut Magneson 1662 Brunnsland III 79

Knut Magneson 1701 Keilo IV 486

Knut Magneson Kvalvåg II 186

Knut Magnussen 1965 III 627

Knut Martinusson 1859 Lindneset III 271

Knut Marås III 39

Knut Mathiasson 1807 Austrheim IV 79

Knut Mikkelson 1652 Lauvås IV 171

Knut Mikkelson 1681 Fonnebost III 32

Knut Mikkelson 1700 Gaulen III 62

Knut Mikkelson Brunnsland 1682 III 79

Knut Mikkelson Ones 1845 II 222

Knut Mikkelson Vik 1660 II 30

Knut Mongstad 1636 IV 536

Knut Mongstad IV 522

Knut Monson 1693 Jordal I 491

Knut Monson 1697 Kvammen I 246

Knut Monson 1742 Gjelsvika IV 407

Knut Monson 1824 Vetlejord I 213

Knut Monson 1825 Grimstad II 77

Knut Monson Jordal 1693 I 528

Knut Monson Jordal I 534

Knut Monson Knarrvika IV 308

Knut Monson Knarvik 1828 Risa IV 323

Knut Monson Kolås III 475

Knut Monson Nes IV 211

Knut Myksvoll 1908 II 393

Knut Myr I 487

Knut Natås I 690

Knut Nedretveito I 416

Knut Nilson 1671 Hope IV 472

Knut Nilson 1687 Skornes IV 54, 108

Knut Nilson 1809 Nedretveito I 82

Knut Nilson 1827 Totland I 298

Knut Nilson 1846 Kleiven I 448

Knut Nilson 1847 Li I 154

Knut Nilson Bruvoll 1645 II 105

Knut Nilson Kleiven 1600 I 514

Knut Nilson Marås III 31

Knut Nilson Myr I 487

Knut Nilson Straume 1829 Kvalvågen IV 494

Knut Oddson 1708 Nedre Graudo II 52

Knut Olson 1667 Tveiten I 186

Knut Olson 1689 Steine IV 492

Knut Olson 1743 Hope IV 481, 556

Knut Olson 1745 Vik I 392

Knut Olson 1756 Nøttveit I 310

Knut Olson 1785 Verås IV 124

Knut Olson 1805 Villanger II 185, 186

Knut Olson 1812 Byrkjeland I 198

Knut Olson 1830 Espeland II 385

Knut Olson Brakøyna II 246

Knut Olson Fonnebost III 412

Knut Olson Jordal 1615 I 527

Knut Olson Risa 1828 IV 377

Knut Onarheim 1945 III 55

Knut Ones 1938 II 222

Knut Person 1767 Leivestad I 537

Knut Person 1770 Leivestad III 64

Knut Person 1804 Fammestad II 57

Knut Person Berge 1630 II 51

Knut Person Hundvin 1653 II 121

Knut Rasmusson 1772 Kolås III 261

Knut Reksten 1953 IV 152

Knut Revsdalen III 153

Knut Risa IV 372

Knut Røberg 1964 III 604

Knut Rød I 245

Knut Saltneset IV 18

Knut Simonson 1802 Nedretveito I 417

Knut Sjurson 1842 Trodalen III 291

Knut Sjurson Nedrås I 238

Knut Skotsund 1919 II 359

Knut Sletten I 725

Knut Smørdal I 563, 568

Knut Spjeldnes 1902 III 21

Knut Steffenson 1720 Marås III 413

Knut Steigum 1954 III 341

Knut Syslok 1612 IV 46

Knut Syslok IV 43, 53

Knut Sørum 1939 III 299

Knut Toreson 1648 Kvammen I 195

Knut Toreson 1790 Fjellsbø I 738

Knut Toreson Kvammen 1634 I 315

Knut Torgeirson 1823 Matre I 522, 558

Knut Torgeirson Tvilde III 67

Knut Torgrimson 1616 Risa IV 365

Knut Torkildson Kvammen I 315

Knut Tormodson 1819 Lindås III 353

Knut Totland 1896 III 177

Knut Tveiten I 736

Knut Tyborgøy 1895 IV 295

Knut Tørrisson Rød I 245

Knut Utluro II 269

Knut Vabø 1912 III 262

Knut Vabø 1920 III 451

Knut Vadbu III 279

Knut Veland I 186

Knut Verås IV 121, 126

Knut Zachariassen IV 199

Knut Øvre Skodvin III 164

Knut Øvretveit 1934 I 452

Kolbein Johannesson 1735 Berge III 222

Kolbein Johannesson 1796 Våge III 223

Kolbein Jørgenson Skor 1735 I 80

Kolbein Nilson Lekva 1888 I 497

Kolbein Trondson 1691 Kalhovda III 324

Kolbein Øvretveito I 436

Kolbjørn Fjellanger 1909 III 337

Kolbjørn Slethei 1940 III 297

Kolbjørn Wallin 1957 III 468

Konny Halvorsen 1911 I 396

Konrad Brundtland 1901 III 93

Konrad Dahle 1901 IV 227

Konrad Førland 1949 II 272

Konrad Haldorsen I 621

Konrad Halland 1908 II 415

Konrad Hauge 1925 I 482

Konrad Hodne 1907 I 611

Konrad Hodne 1916 I 613

Konrad Hodnekvam 1920 II 224

Konrad Knarvik 1920 IV 332

Konrad Kolås 1953 III 481, 486

Konrad Monslaup 1912 III 238

Konrad Nøttveit 1926 I 398

Konrad Osen 1907 III 377

Konrad Titland 1906 II 457

Konrad Tykhelle 1921 III 642

Konradina Fredriksdtr Kramer 1810 IV 26

Konstanse Langøy 1920 IV 271

Konstanse Nøttveit 1890 I 696

Kornelia Andersdtr 1818 Høyland I 330

Kornelia Knutsdtr Skår 1873 I 62

Kornelia Knutsdtr Veland 1879 I 217

Kornelius Gabrielson 1815 Svindland II 263

Kornelius Haukås 1886 III 363

Kornelius Kvalvåg 1887 II 195

Kornelius Larson Hauge 1856 III 226

Kornelius Rasmusson 1875 Keilo IV 469

Kornelius Vabø 1880 III 285

Kristbjørg Kleiven I 514

Kristen Anderson 1759 Kvingedalen I 202

Kristen Anderson 1772 Hindnes I 339

Kristen Anderson 1810 Vetle-Urdal I 533

Kristen Andreas Laastad 1864 III 191

Kristen Daae 1776 III 523

Kristen Grov 1907 I 431

Kristen Halsteinson Sævrås I 614

Kristen Henningsen Smidt III 471

Kristen Hodnekvamme 1628 I 638

Kristen Hodnekvamme I 629

Kristen Hveding 1815 III 541, 563

Kristen Ivarson 1796 Hope I 604

Kristen Ivarson Hodne 1850 I 605

Kristen Jonson 1816 Nedre Myksvoll II 185

Kristen Larson 1750 Marås II 197

Kristen Laastad 1934 III 94 195

Kristen Monson 1848 Hindnes I 353

Kristen Olson 1738 Festo II 442

Kristen Sjurson 1837 Rødland I 770

Kristen Sjurson Hopland I 548

Kristen Sortland 1937 II 60

Kristen Trulsen Krog 1686 II 165, 214

Kristi Amundsdtr 1731 Hodnesdal II 138

Kristi Andersdtr 1721 Kvingedalen I 717

Kristi Andersdtr 1738 Innluro II 318

Kristi Andersdtr 1829 Kvalvågneset IV 332

Kristi Botolvsdtr Bruvoll II 105

Kristi Bruland 1952 III 481, 486

Kristi Eriksdtr 1831 Spurkeland II 84

Kristi Fjellsbø I 760

Kristi Fonnebost III 412

Kristi Fykse 1913 I 227

Kristi Gullaksdtr 1863 Kvalvågneset III 326

Kristi Halvorsdtr 1709 Nedre Skodvin I 410

Kristi Haukås III 351

Kristi Hindnes I 326

Kristi Ivarsdtr Duesund III 487

Kristi Jakobsdtr 1820 Innluro II 216

Kristi Jakobsdtr 1845 Myksvoll III 130

Kristi Jansdtr Grimstad 1808 II 98

Kristi Johannesdtr Ones 1872 I 643

Kristi Jonsdtr 1801 Kleiven III 128

Kristi Knutsdtr 1718 Austrheim IV 140 477

Kristi Knutsdtr 1740 Skare II 338

Kristi Knutsdtr Fjellanger III 319

Kristi Konglevoll II 91

Kristi Kristoffersdtr 1791 Sande IV 244

Kristi Larsdtr 1780 Kvalvåg II 188, 259

Kristi Larsdtr 1834 Tolleshaug IV 75

Kristi Larsdtr Refsdal 1831 III 142

Kristi Mikkelsdtr 1750 Syslok IV 42

Kristi Monsdtr 1755 Storoksa II 277

Kristi Monsdtr Kvalvåg 1848 III 364

Kristi Myklebust 1870 III 587

Kristi Nilsdtr 1705 Kvalvåg II 187

Kristi Nilsdtr 1794 Taule II 170

Kristi Nilsdtr 1821 Li II 111

Kristi Nilsdtr Ones 1844 II 319

Kristi Olsdtr 1746 Hilland II 335

Kristi Olsdtr 1846 Hetlehovda IV 141

Kristi Olsdtr 1850 Hetlehovda IV 146

Kristi Olsdtr Åsgard I 217

Kristi Rasmusdtr 1819 Knarrvika III 398

Kristi Rød I 249

Kristi Saltneset IV 23

Kristi Singelstad 1918 I 638

Kristi Sjursdtr 1765 Bø på Voss I 520, 765

Kristi Tormøhlen II 67

Kristi Vefjell I 749

Kristian Amundson 1802 Hope IV 470

Kristian Amundson 1847 Innluro II 437

Kristian Anderson 1805 Søre Festo II 433, 453

Kristian Anderson 1847 Nedre Myksvoll II 465

Kristian Arneson Dyrdal 1875 I 87

Kristian Eide 1927 III 603

Kristian Eilevson 1691 Askeland I 258

Kristian Ellingson 1790 Hope IV 51

Kristian Feste 1904 II 438

Kristian Fjellanger 1901 III 340

Kristian Gudmundson 1773 Hundvin II 95

Kristian Gudmundson Konglevoll 1830 II 95

Kristian Halvorson Bergfjord 1829 II 336

Kristian Hanson Grimstad 1861 II 83

Kristian Johanson 1856 Løtveit I 565

Kristian Jonasson Vabø 1847 III 287

Kristian Jonson Marås 1661 III 35

Kristian Jonson Myksvoll 1813 II 400

Kristian Keilo 1636 IV 437

Kristian Knutson 1731 Hope IV 467

Kristian Kristenson 1800 Kvalvåg III 493

Kristian Kristianson Nesbø 1716 I 111

Kristian Larson Spjotøy 1840 II 260

Kristian Lygren 1909 II 279

Kristian Løtveit 1898 III 186

Kristian Mikkelson Lygren 1833 II 278

Kristian Mikkelson Refsdal 1883 I 740

Kristian Monson 1831 Æse II 145

Kristian Monson 1857 Kvalvåg III 330

Kristian Nilsen 1940 II 87

Kristian Nilson Holberg III 137, 214

Kristian Nilson Hope 1675 IV 486

Kristian Olson 1794 Dyrdal I 470

Kristian Olson 1822 Veland I 197, 212

Kristian Olson Årvoll 1888 I 230

Kristian Rasmusson 1743 Hopland II 409

Kristian Rebnord 1909 IV 171

Kristian Rønquist 1892 I 723

Kristian Sjurson Askeland 1614 I 258

Kristian Smidt IV 512

Kristian Syslak 1904 IV 62

Kristian Sørenson Tonning 1849 III 82, 85

Kristian Tonning 1916 III 95

Kristian Øvrås I 224

Kristiana Jonsdtr 1860 Rossnes IV 331

Kristiana Larsdtr 1842 Fjellsenda III 281

Kristiana Monsdtr Lindås 1835 I 761

Kristiane Amundsdtr 1792 IV 499

Kristiane Kristensdtr 1834 Storoksa II 398

Kristiane Larsen 1858 II 168

Kristin Gjersvik 1961 II 113

Kristin Hodnekvam 1971 III 642

Kristin Moland 1975 III 639

Kristin Torgersen 1948 III 528

Kristin Aalvik 1965 III 502

Kristina Andersdtr Brakøy 1871 IV 128

Kristina Andersdtr Eidsnes 1883 I 476

Kristina Andersdtr Gjelsvik 1890 I 510

Kristina Arnesdtr Natås 1886 I 696

Kristina Bruvoll 1902 II 113

Kristina Brügger 1757 IV 537

Kristina Haldorsdtr Rød 1900 I 533

Kristina Haukås 1894 III 369

Kristina Isaksdtr 1831 Botnen I 680

Kristina Isaksdtr 1831 Botnen III 422

Kristina Isaksdtr Ellingsen 1878 I 704

Kristina Ivarsdtr Syslak 1879 IV 347

Kristina Jonsdtr Rosnes 1865 III 129

Kristina Jonsdtr Rosnes 1872 IV 174

Kristina Knarvik 1906 IV 333

Kristina Kristiansdtr 1808 Mellingen II 465

Kristina Kvamme 1884 IV 106

Kristina Nilsdtr Einestrand 1899 I 63

Kristina Olsdtr 1853 Soltveit II 444

Kristina Olsdtr Soltveit 1853 III 223

Kristina Skårnes 1888 III 497

Kristina Syslak 1890 IV 176

Kristina Titland 1902 II 457

Kristina Torup 1685 III 352, 518

Kristina Vabø 1892 III 261

Kristina Veland 1918 III 71

Kristina Veland 1925 I 189

Kristine Andersdtr 1869 Midtbø IV 422

Kristine Gjertine Luresteinen 1865 II 334

Kristine Hansdtr Grønnevik 1845 III 375

Kristine Haugland 1914 IV 312

Kristine Johannesdtr Bakke 1877 II 243

Kristine Kleiberg 1886 IV 542

Kristine Kristiansdtr Lampe 1872 IV 25

Kristine Monsdtr Torsvik 1895 IV 150

Kristine Mæland 1925 I 399

Kristine Ramstad 1906 I 394

Kristine Refvik 1953 II 369

Kristine Stene 1939 III 593

Kristine Vadøy 1952 IV 385

Kristine Valentinsen 1725 III 269

Kristine Vikse 1920 IV 392

Kristofa Bergås 1893 II 379

Kristoffer Askildson Totland 1883 I 753

Kristoffer Halvorson 1696 Kårdalen IV 145

Kristoffer Hellestveit IV 344

Kristoffer Jonson 1788 Haugsøyna IV 213

Kristoffer Kahrs 1758 IV 199, 278

Kristoffer Kvamsdal 1985 IV 393

Kristoffer Larson Kårdal 1850 Kvalvågneset IV 149

Kristoffer Møvik I 218

Kristoffer Risa 1889 IV 377

Kristoffer Schjelderup 1815 III 563

Kristoffer Skotsund 1904 IV 502

Kristoffer Tveit 1907 I 416

Kristoffer Witter III 15

Kristofine Larsdtr 1869 Sætre IV 377

Kurt Fjellanger 1955 III 343

Kurt Hauge 1967 III 640

Kurt Helge Sjursen 1974 IV 337

Kurt Hovland 1961 IV 275

Kurt Johannesen 1926 IV 385

Kurt Muri 1928 II 265

Kurt Nilsen 1978 III 375

Kurt-Arne Fosse 1967 III 617

Kurth Ones 1917 II 224

Kyrre Fjellanger 1979 III 627

Kyrre Tenfjord 1975 IV 506

Kårdis Kårdal 1939 IV 151

Kårdis Lauvås 1935 III 643

Kåre Andvik 1918 I 398

Kåre Austrheim 1943 II 303

Kåre Bastesen 1945 III 606

Kåre Bjørnevoll 1936 I 455

Kåre Eikanger 1940 I 383

Kaare Ellingsen 1939 III 55

Kåre Fonnes 1931 III 378

Kåre Frank 1927 III 610

Kaare Gaulen 1945 III 210

Kåre Gullanger 1953 IV 393

Kåre Hauge 1932 I 368, 480

Kåre Haugen 1929 I 484

Kåre Hjartholm 1937 III 379

Kåre Hole 1931 IV 468

Kåre Holmås 1941 III 391

Kåre Kismul 1924 IV 33

Kåre Knarvik 1930 IV 336

Kaare Konglevoll 1909 II 97

Kåre Kvalvåg 1962 II 196

Kåre Langenes 1930 II 348

Kåre Larsen 1952 III 617

Kåre Lauvås 1931 IV 192

Kåre Låstad 1940 III 191

Kåre Monson 1752 Grimstad II 128

Kåre Nese 1953 II 381

Kåre Ness 1949 III 380, 609

Kåre Ove Langenes 1948 II 347

Kåre Pedersen 1946 IV 151

Kåre Refsdal 1945 III 158

Kåre Reksten 1917 IV 152

Kåre Rød 1918 III 356

Kåre Rønquist 1922 I 723

Kåre Rå 1944 IV 227

Kåre Saltnes 1946 IV 34

Kåre Sletten Hansen 1942 III 647

Kåre Sæverås 1937 III 637

Kåre Veland 1932 III 615

Kåre Vognstølen 1923 III 54

Kåre-Arne Kvalvåg 1962 III 629

Laila Haugland 1969 IV 392

Laila Hæggernæs 1964 IV 392

Laila Håkonsen 1949 III 617

Laila Johannesen 1942 III 621

Laila Kaland 1974 III 504 629

Laila Kjeilen 1958 IV 390

Laila Knarvik 1949 IV 336

Laila Paulsen 1950 IV 34

Laila Rolland 1961 II 329

Laila Seim 1985 III 506

Laila Tykhelle 1951 III 559

Laila Vabø 1935 III 297, 504

Laila Vemmelsvik 1977 II 361

Laila Viken 1951 II 439

Laila Ådnanes 1954 IV 325

Lars Amundson 1762 Innluro II 316

Lars Amundson 1774 Askeland I 437

Lars Amundson Syslok IV 41

Lars Anderson 1709 Smørdal II 193

Lars Anderson 1715 Nesbø I 266

Lars Anderson 1730 Nipo I 437

Lars Anderson 1754 Kvalvåg II 184

Lars Anderson 1783 Kvalvåg III 105

Lars Anderson 1789 Haugsmyr III 112

Lars Anderson 1809 Toft I 402

Lars Anderson 1833 Askeland I 660

Lars Anderson Andås 1875 I 98

Lars Anderson Askeland 1845 I 267

Lars Anderson Mongstad 1867 Utkilen IV 535

Lars Anderson Træland 1861 III 112

Lars Arne Kolås 1959 III 433

Lars Arneson 1759 Toft I 295

Lars Arneson 1824 Toft I 296

Lars Arneson Lid 1887 I 510

Lars Askildson 1815 Totland II 265

Lars Barstad 1982 III 463

Lars Bendikson 1835 Bruknappen II 195

Lars Bendikson 1835 Bruknappen III 22

Lars Berge 1901 II 55, 59

Lars Bergeson Espeland 1862 I 415

Lars Bergeson Skodvin 1862 III 143

Lars Bergås 1897 II 376

Lars Brundtland 1907 III 131

Lars Brunnsland III 84

Lars Bårdson 1682 Fammestad I 437

Lars Eide 1920 I 155

Lars Eikebotn 1604 I 68

Lars Eikeland 1932 II 113

Lars Einestrand 1901 I 65

Lars Eliasson 1842 Tveiten I 442, 759

Lars Eliasson 1842 Øvre Skodvin III 364

Lars Erikson 1723 Børilden II 184

Lars Erikson 1723 Børilden III 32

Lars Erikson 1801 Nordland II 171

Lars Erikson Hindnes I 338

Lars Erikson Nesbø 1617 I 110

Lars Fjellanger 1924 IV 192, 195

Lars Fjellanger III 319, 324, 336

Lars Fosse 1921 II 369, 370

Lars Gausereide 1920 III 597, IV 186

Lars Gjelsvika I 117

Lars Gotevik 1895 II 232

Lars Gregoriusson 1751 Lauvås IV 212

Lars Grønvigh 1940 III 461

Lars Gudmundson 1832 Konglevoll III 108

Lars Gullakson 1741 Træland III 63

Lars Gullakson 1786 Haukås II 54

Lars Gullakson Grov 1820 I 429

Lars Haldorson Nævdal 1876 I 715

Lars Halvorson 1705 Fjellsenda III 247

Lars Halvorson 1788 Løtveit III 186

Lars Hansen Weiner III 347

Lars Hanson 1707 Li I 199

Lars Hanson 1841 Hosteland II 176

Lars Hanson 1855 Risa IV 297

Lars Hanson Hellestveit 1878 IV 349

Lars Hanson Tveiten 1686 I 742

Lars Hanson Tyborgøy 1855 IV 297

Lars Haugen 1930 II 87

Lars Henrikson Rødland I 137

Lars Hindnes I 326

Lars Hodneland 1904 I 622

Lars Hogne Syslak 1946 IV 57

Lars Hogneson 1805 Holmås III 392

Lars Holmås 1634 III 395

Lars Holmaas 1894 III 251

Lars Holmås 1927 III 262

Lars Holmaas 1970 III 263, 576, 636

Lars Hosøy 1911 I 215

Lars Ivar Thorsen 1976 IV 503

Lars Ivarson 1752 Hodne I 604

Lars Ivarson 1795 Fjellsenda III 255

Lars Ivarson 1813 Fjellsenda II 138

Lars Ivarson 1828 Myr I 396

Lars Ivarson 1832 Lauvås IV 148

Lars Ivarson Fammestad 1850 I 382

Lars Ivarson Ro 1888 I 194

Lars Jakobson 1800 Grimstad II 69

Lars Jakobson Hodnekvam 1861 I 643

Lars Jakobson Myksvoll 1837 II 389, 399

Lars Jenson 1745 Stuberg IV 145

Lars Johannesson 1675 Sellevoll II 320

Lars Johannesson 1747 Fjellanger III 367

Lars Johannesson 1774 Skare II 284

Lars Johannesson 1776 Fjellanger III 320

Lars Johannesson 1791 Elvika III 441

Lars Johannesson 1801 Jordal I 537

Lars Johannesson 1817 Totland II 410

Lars Johannesson 1823 Veland I 197

Lars Johannesson 1869 III 287

Lars Johannesson Fjellsbø 1874 I 753

Lars Johannesson Hølleland 1605 I 168

Lars Johannesson Jordal 1856 I 538

Lars Johannesson Urdal 1858 I 277

Lars Johannesson Veland 1886 I 153, 180

Lars Jonasson Syslak 1853 Lauvås IV 43, 371

Lars Jonson 1778 Konglevoll II 95

Lars Jørgenson 1717 Sandnes I 717

Lars Kallestad 1920 IV 435

Lars Karlson 1749 Rødland I 96

Lars Karlson Jordal 1828 I 535

Lars Knarrvika IV 308

Lars Knutson 1704 Einestrand I 61

Lars Knutson 1739 Brekke III 534, IV 141

Lars Knutson 1790 Haukås III 173

Lars Knutson 1808 Kårdalen II 176

Lars Knutson 1808 Kårdalen IV 241

Lars Knutson 1810 Eide I 213

Lars Knutson 1819 Myksvoll II 387

Lars Knutson 1819 Myksvoll III 539

Lars Knutson Skodvin 1844 III 174

Lars Knutson Veland 1868 I 213

Lars Knutson Øvrås I 224

Lars Kolås 1885 III 432

Lars Kristianson 1805 Konglevoll III 156

Lars Kristianson Hundvin 1869 II 147

Lars Kvalvåg 1915 I 400

Lars Kvalvågneset II 164

Lars Kvamme 1924 IV 125

Lars Larsen 1889 IV 451

Lars Larson 1660 Holmås III 395

Lars Larson 1691 Gjelsvika I 204

Lars Larson 1718 Eiterdal I 306

Lars Larson 1738 Fjellsenda III 248

Lars Larson 1744 Kvåle II 386

Lars Larson 1780 Fjellsenda III 19, 250

Lars Larson 1794 Tangedalen IV 408

Lars Larson 1796 Toft I 307

Lars Larson 1804 Toft I 298

Lars Larson 1809 Fjellsenda III 251, 431

Lars Larson 1813 Litlelindås II 185

Lars Larson 1814 Asgard I 109

Lars Larson 1822 Toft I 319

Lars Larson 1828 Keilegavlen IV 409

Lars Larson 1830 Jordal III 40

Lars Larson 1852 Andås I 526

Lars Larson 1859 Kvalvågneset IV 403, 409

Lars Larson Kvam 1857 IV 187

Lars Larson Nesbø 1861 I 622

Lars Larson Osvåg 1805 III 295

Lars Larson Rosenberg III 346

Lars Lygra 1887 II 306

Lars Lygre 1960 II 306

Lars Mikkelson 1776 Berge II 347

Lars Mikkelson 1818 Spjotøyna II 260

Lars Monson 1662 Gjelsvika I 124

Lars Monson 1683 Ystebø II 315

Lars Monson 1683 Ystebø III 126

Lars Monson 1747 Hosteland IV 322

Lars Monson 1755 Utluro II 188

Lars Monson 1772 Haukevik II 77

Lars Monson 1836 Askeland I 359

Lars Monson 1843 Rossnes IV 168

Lars Monson 1844 Sleire III 422

Lars Monson Hauge 1676 I 477

Lars Monson Smørdal 1863 II 412

Lars Monson Tvibergneset 1596 IV 288

Lars Myksvoll 1946 III 379

Lars Nedretveito I 416

Lars Nedrås 1624 I 241

Lars Nilson 1692 Asgard I 316

Lars Nilson 1703 Sundsbø IV 255

Lars Nilson 1712 Træland III 475

Lars Nilson 1718 Fjelle I 147

Lars Nilson 1801 Askeland I 609

Lars Nilson 1805 Storset I 225

Lars Nilson 1819 Røssland II 377

Lars Nilson Askeland 1632 I 279, 285

Lars Nilson Einestrand 1835 I 62

Lars Nilson Hundvin 1829 II 142

Lars Nilson Hundvin 1895 II 151, 200

Lars Nilson Ruus 1760 IV 537

Lars Olson 1686 Hodne I 603

Lars Olson 1711 Leivestad III 127

Lars Olson 1745 Hølleland I 169

Lars Olson 1750 Veland I 133

Lars Olson 1760 Myking I 73

Lars Olson 1761 Svindal I 360

Lars Olson 1765 Hetlehovda III 128

Lars Olson 1788 Hodnekvamme I 642

Lars Olson 1803 Kvamsdalen I 663

Lars Olson 1804 Kvamsdalen IV 265

Lars Olson 1805 Myking III 270

Lars Olson 1806 Skauo I 715

Lars Olson 1807 Kårdalen IV 146

Lars Olson 1810 Sævrås III 312

Lars Olson 1823 Hogsvær I 679

Lars Olson 1824 Vefjell I 587

Lars Olson 1839 Hetlehovda III 128

Lars Olson 1841 Knarrvika IV 256

Lars Olson 1860 Træland IV 441

Lars Olson Asgard 1847 I 361

Lars Olson Askeland 1831 I 267

Lars Olson Gaulen 1665 III 204

Lars Olson Hauge 1819 III 68

Lars Olson Hauge 1886 III 70

Lars Olson Holmås 1862 III 258

Lars Olson Jordal 1880 I 536

Lars Olson Kvalvåg 1881 II 185

Lars Olson Mongstad 1634 IV 531

Lars Olson Mongstad 1861 IV 539

Lars Olson Risøyna II 235

Lars Olson Skauge 1842 I 718

Lars Olson Skotsund 1815 II 358

Lars Olson Sæverås 1823 I 674

Lars Olson Vabø 1871 III 450

Lars Pederson Bruvoll 1853 II 133

Lars Pederson Eide 1878 II 179

Lars Pederson Eide 1878 III 603

Lars Person 1695 Myking I 280

Lars Person 1701 Steine IV 527

Lars Petter Grønvigh 1973 III 337

Lars Rasmusson 1602 Fjellsenda III 252

Lars Rasmusson 1747 Hopland II 375

Lars Rasmusson 1777 Andvika IV 221

Lars Rasmusson 1823 Andås I 97

Lars Reikerås 1905 I 460

Lars Riple 1925 IV 247

Lars Risa 1890 IV 379

Lars Rognaldson Finnesbø IV 91

Lars Rolland 1909 II 232

Lars Rolland 1909 IV 370

Lars Rossnes IV 211

Lars Rød I 245

Lars Sirset IV 103

Lars Sjurson 1836 Toft I 235

Lars Sjurson Berge I 742

Lars Sjurson Gausereide 1888 III 174

Lars Sjurson Lid 1829 I 509

Lars Soltvedt 1920 IV 192

Lars Steffenson 1758 Heggertveit I 492

Lars Steffenson 1819 Skotsund II 356

Lars Strand 1946 III 618

Lars Styve 1929 III 299

Lars Sundsbø 1903 III 455

Lars Syslak 1897 IV 43

Lars Terje Vabø 1966 IV 68

Lars Thomasson 1802 Skornes IV 60

Lars Thomasson 1829 Æse I 269, 278

Lars Thomasson Seli II 38

Lars Thomasson Sævartveit 1901 II 378

Lars Tollefson 1801 Øvrås I 644

Lars Torkildson Kikall I 72

Lars Træland III 104

Lars Tvibergneset IV 288

Lars Tørrisson 1701 Kringlebotnen I 186

Lars Vadbu III 279

Lars Vefjell I 748

Lars Veland 1921 I 218

Lars Veland 1943 III 609

Lars Verås 1907 IV 125

Lars Villumson 1811 Hella III 538

Lars Våge III 221

Lars Øystein