Fedje og folket : gards- og ættesoge for Fedje

Fedje og folket : gards- og ættesoge for Fedje
  Gjør et hurtigsøk etter denne hos:
  Søketips
Oria Nasjonalbiblioteket
Biblioteksøk Antikvariat.net
Forfatter(e): Arvid Skogseth
År: 1997
Utgitt: Fedje kommune
Sider: 570 s.
Kilde: BIBSYS

Fornavnregister:

Abel Ivarsd 1830 Farstad 323

Abelona Ivarsd 1899 Husa 137

Abelona Jonsd 1748 Brotet 97

Abelona Karlsd 1855 Båtevik 125

Abelona Stuberg 1668 190, 234

Ada Tine Lie 1946 515

Adele Karlsen 1933 87

Adolf Andreassen 1913 385

Adolf Sandnes 1921 510

Adolf Strand 1908 262, 266

Agata Arnesd 1745 Seim 55, 428

Agata Knutsd Øvre Stuberg 230

Agata Kristiansd Børen 253

Agata Mathiasd 1853 Uthaugen 474, 481

Agate Nilsd Ådland 1881 346

Agata Olsd 1820 Kopper 120

Agata Persd 1847 Rognsvågen 31

Agata Steffensd 1791 Elvik 165

Agata Vika 1686 294

Agnar Hatlem 1947 495

Agnes Iversen 447, 456

Agnes Olsen 1920 143

Agnes Ophaug 1914 168

Agnes Palmersen 1916 530

Agnes Rovik 1917 305

Aina Alfredsen 1956 464

Aksel Husa 1957 150

Aksel Rognsvåg Husa 1933 40

Aksel Sivertsen 1905 445

Albert Johannessen 1878 Stormark 489

Albert Karlsen Husa 1903 526

Albert Stokholm 1946 470

Albrikt Breivik 1923 484

Albrikt Jakobsen 1865 Sulo 477

Alette Kristoffersd Kahrs 1853 50

Alf Alfredsen 1948 392

Alf Andreassen Stormark 1917 509

Alf Duesund 1926 346, 390

Alf Gullaksen 1939 203

Alf Hestenes 1922 370

Alf Hestenes 1957 366

Alf Husa 1937 148

Alf Nordseth 1948 149

Alf Magne Heskja 1956 228

Alf Robert Husa 1919 114, 348

Alvhild Fjeldheim 1947 474

Alfhild Hansen 1925 84

Alfhild Langøen 1927 457

Alfin Langeland 1887 328

Alfred Andersen 1912 488

Alfred Børhaug 1904 79, 261

Alfred Husa 1928 141

Alfred Johannessen 1889 496

Alfred Moldøy 1906 434

Alfred Ophaug 1931 139, 159

Alfred Selvik 1916 143

Alfred Storemark 1920 146

Alin Mongstad 1949 462

Alis Johannesd 1790 Byrknes 374

Alis Steffensd 1702 Børen 254

Allis Stormark 1933 459

Ally Nygaard 1946 469

Alma Gabrielsd Haugen 1914 342

Alma Husa 1908 144

Alvilda Gjerde 1913 344

Amanda Sulen 1923 401

Amund Johannessen 1729 Hjartås 234, 271

Amund Monsen 1752 Randal 338

Ananias Kristoffersen Elholm 1898 539

Ananias Lambrechts 1902 84

Ananias Simensen 1857 Skotholmen 408

Anders Andersen 1808 Skare 287

Anders Andersen 1833 Sulo 340

Anders Andreassen Moldøen 1913 434

Anders Dankertsen Heiberg 1773 319

Anders Fusesen 1738 Sjurset 61

Anders Gudmundsen 1814 Kopper 130

Anders Gudmundsen Rognsvåg 1869 32

Anders Hummelsund 1938 368

Anders Jonsen 1809 Mjømna 339

Anders Knutsen 1731 Øvre Stuberg 231

Anders Lassesen 1762 Kvalvågen 107

Anders Monsen 1699 Kolås 413

Anders Olsen Husa 1900 132

Anders Olsen 1815 Moldøyna 419

Anders Olsen 1787 Vika 419

Anders Padøy 1897 501

Anders Rognsvåg 1930 40

Andrea Endresd 1867 Vika 343

Andrea Eriksen 1918 509

Andrea Gudmundsd 1850 Stuberg 519

Andrea Hansd Daae 1817 255, 322

Andrea Karlsd 1876 Berge 143

Andrea Larsd 1860 Sulo 432

Andrea Mikalsd 1879 Kopper 32

Andrea Olsd Storemark 1874 505

Andrea Ophaug 1917 82

Andrea Våge 1918 520

Andreas Andersen 1841 Husa 63

Andreas Berntsen 1893 Sulo 364, 369

Andreas Baardsen 1848 537

Andreas Dalseide 1899 517

Andreas Eriksen 1836 Børilden 363

Andreas Eriksen 1893 Husa 123

Andreas Gudmundsen 1909 79, 80

Andreas Gudmundsen 1875 Rognsvågen 383

Andreas Hansen Husa 1865 112

Andreas Henriksen Moldøen 1893 431, 435

Andreas Henriksen 1879 Neset 420

Andreas Husa 1915 103

Andreas Iversen 1866 Mulen 383, 410

Andreas Jakobsen 1821 535

Andreas Johannesen 1892 352

Andreas Karlsen Hestenes 1913 530

Andreas Karlsen 1890 Stormark 484

Andreas Karlsen 1862 Træsneset 103

Andreas Kjeilen 1927 530

Andreas Koppen 1887 63

Andreas Larsen Stuberg 1895 241

Andreas Mikkelsen Berg 1860 249

Andreas Nilsen 1893 Sulo 325, 351

Andreas Ophaug 1922 159, 160

Andreas Ophaug 1927 449

Andreas Rasmussen 1863 Husa 157

Andrina Henriksd 1868 Holstad 440

Anette Weltz 1865 537

Anfine Olausd Hauge 1893 220

Anita Duesund 1960 171, 459

Anitha Mikkelsen 1962 351

Anita Storhaug 1963 532

Anna Amundsd 1774 Halland 129

Anna Andersd Berge 1694 243

Anna Andreasd 1904 Mulen 422

Anna Askildsd 1747 Austrheim 133

Anna Bergesd 1853 Indre Hella 492

Anna Bergesd 1860 Villanger 355

Anna Blåstokken 187

Anna Børen 1674 255

Anna Eliasd Ytre-Hauge 1888 403

Anna Fosse 1894 330

Anna Gudmundsd 1823 Grenda 232

Anna Guttormsd 1722 Nedst-Tangen 65

Anna Hansd 1824 Langedalen 119

Anna Hansd 1878 Ragnhildstveit 222

Anna Hansen 1923 219, 220

Anna Haugstvedt 1903 393

Anna Helgesd 1864 Leirvågen 330

Anna Husa 96

Anna Ivarsd Storenes 243

Anna Johannesd 1768 Bergsvik 33

Anna Johannesd Sande 209

Anna Jonsd 1725 Sulo 381, 406, 424

Anna Jonsd 1766 Øksneset 254

Anna Jørgensd Langeland 1891 63

Anna Kahrs 1901 335, 368

Anna Karlsd Kjempenes 1880 330

Anna Karlsd Vike 1876 216

Anna Karlsen 1914 340

Anna Kongestøl 1906 101

Anna Kopper 53

Anna Kristensd 1786 Byrknes 431

Anna Kristensd 1807 Husa 29

Anna Kristensd 1866 Sylta 410

Anna Kristiansd Skotholmen 195, 337

Anna Kristoffersd 1738 Sande 271

Anna Krossøy 1911 195

Anna Kulshamar 1906 261

Anna Langedal 1915 380

Anna Larsd 1817 Krossøyna 115

Anna Larsd Stuberg 1903 86, 239

Anna Lassesd 1817 Kopper 48

Anna Mathiasd 1718 Uthaugen 254

Anna Mikkelsd 1743 Husa 286, 407

Anna Nordfonn 1905 141

Anna Olsd 1861 Byrknes 139

Anna Olsd 1757 Hatletveit 320

Anna Olsd 1747 Moldøyna 235

Anna Olsd 1823 Moldøyna 420

Anna Olsd Moldøen 1885 435

Anna Olsd 1888 Sulo 489

Anna Persd 1864 Moldøyna 410

Anna Persd 1732 Ones 128

Anna Rognaldsen 1900 240

Anna Rognaldsvåg 1902 348

Anna Sakariasd 1752 Nordre Njøten 178

Anna Simensd 1845 Marøyna 63

Anna Steffensd 1883 Stormark 481

Anna Stormark 1914 525

Anna Stuberg 1656 233

Anna Thomasd Kopper 54

Anna Vidringstad 1905 82

Anna Waage 1913 79

Anna Ytre-Hauge 1888 369

Anna Øysteinsd 1820 Brandsdal 49

Anna Marie Larsd 1816 535

Anna Marie Larsd 1878 Stormark 74, 486

Anna Marie Mathiasd 1781 Krossøyna 118

Anna Marie Mikkelsd 1815 Eide 109, 115, 407

Anna Marie Monsd 1835 Hernar 36

Anne Marie Monsd Segelken 317

Anna Maria Olsd 1805 Lerøyna 374

Anna Marie Thomasd 1893 Hesteneset 364

Anna Maria Thomasd 1877 Mulen 383

Anna Marit Nesse 1954 149

Anne Stormark 1963 372

Anne Grethe Dreyer 1959 468

Anne Lise Mikkelsen 1931 371

Anne Lise Nordnes 1938 489, 514

Annette Undeland 1956 84

Anny Alfredsen 1931 498, 504

Anny Koppen 1922 86

Anny Moldøy 1937 437

Anny Nilsen 1923 84

Ansgar Hjønnevåg 1911 521

Anton Berntsen 1896 Sulo 74

Anton Helland 1932 517

Anton Johannessen Stormark 1889 504

Anton Johnsen 1907 333

Anton Olsen 1893 Bodø 69

Anton Ophaug 1915 82, 142

Arent Wiken 1957 149, 300

Arild Håvik 1963 451

Arild Karlsen 1960 469

Arild Ruud 1952 466

Arne Borgen 1942 516

Arne Dalseide 1948 517

Arne Jensen 1784 Kopper 428

Arne Langeland 1917 329, 334

Arne Lassesen 1768 Utkilen 155

Arne Stormark 1943 385, 389, 514

Arne Thue 1925 147

Arne Aarland 1924 452, 461

Arnfrid Eriksen 1923 123

Arnold Kahrs 1907 358

Arnold Kahrs 1953 362

Arnold Meyer Kahrs 1820 326

Arnt Segelken 317

Arthur Braate 1915 194

Arthur Husa 1908 145

Arthur Knapskog 1940 147

Arthur Vestvik 1915 456

Arvid Drivenes 1954 369

Arvid Husa 1947 349

Arvid Skogseth 1952 458

Arvid Stormark 1937 488

Arvid Stormark 1938 514

Arvid Sæle 1955 380

Arvid Tresnes 1937 443

Asbjørn Mongstad 1919 368, 372

Asbjørn Sulen 1940 344

Asgjerd Ertsholmen 313

Asgjerd Knutsd Midt-Tangen 1686 277

Aslaug Mongstad 1917 435

Aslaug Rognsvåg 1903 33

Aslaug Storhaug 1937 526

Astrid Hestenes 1935 147

Astrid Hisdal 1959 467

Astrid Jøråsen 1947 470

Astrid Kjølleberg 1956 460

Astrid Koppen 1925 88

Astrid Kvarven 1915 530

Astrid Martinussen 1926 228

Astrid Nilsd Ones 1900 525

Astrid Rognsvåg 1927 36

Atle Stokholm 1957 437

Aud Eikeland 1937 226

Aud Helleland 1953 468

Aud Hjønnevåg 1949 521

Aud Kjeilen 1940 300

Aud Madsen 1919 435

Aud Mongstad 1948 454

Audun Håvik 1956 464

Audun Uthaug 1935 463

Augun Antonsen 1923 263, 540

Augun Eriksen 1929 498, 504

 

Barbra Arnesd 1756 Synnevåg 418

Barbra Hansd 1729 Midt-Tangen 278

Barbra Jakobsd 1756 Børen 254

Barbra Jakobsd 1754 Nord-Tangen 210

Barbra Jensd 1821 Sulo 192

Barbra Larsd 1717 Vika 294

Beate Hansen 1857 Rekkevik 537

Beate Hop 1966 442

Beate Moldøen 1977 75

Beate Nilsen Husa 1970 394

Bendik Mikkelsen 1737 Risa 282

Bergith Rognsvåg 1925 145

Bergit Uthaug 1930 291

Bergliot Gullaksen 1924 206

Berit Førde 1943 463

Berit Johnsen 1949 292

Berit Moldøy 1940 436

Berit Nilsen 1939 242

Berit Stormark 1944 515, 516

Berit Søfteland 1942 434

Berit Tangerås 1932 147

Berit Vasstrand 1968 376

Bernhard Bårdsen 1913 348

Bernhard Kristiansen 1884 Mellingen 266

Bernhard Marthinussen 1903 343

Bernhard Stormark 1924 507

Bernt Halvorsen 1862 Sulo 355

Bernt Hestenes 1924 365

Bernt Koppen 1885 76

Bernt Olsen 1810 Hille 407

Bernt Olsen 1889 Refvik 480

Berntina Berntsd Berle 1859 159

Bersina Andreasd 1841 Austrheim 488

Berta Endresd 1865 Vika 34

Berta Fjeldheim 1922 507

Berta Gudmundsd 1876 Husa 365

Berta Hansd 1826 Hernar 342

Bertha Jakobsd Koppen 1892 69

Berta Johannesd 1861 Byrknes 138

Berta Jonsd Opdal 1827 327

Bertha Koppen 1896 74

Bertha Koppen 1901 203

Bertha Langedal 1948 376

Berta Martinsd 1894 Sulo 343

Berta Olsd 1859 Sanden 486

Bertha Olsd Slinde 1876 476

Berta Olsd 1874 Sulo 391

Berta Rasmusd 1853 Husa 116

Berte Storm 1838 537

Bertel Andersen 1851 Nedst-Tangen 192

Bertel Engelsen Børhaug 1853 264

Bertel Eriksen 1839 Smiholmen 399

Bertel Ingemårsen 1793 Byrknes 119

Bertel Olsen 1820 Midt-Tangen 59

Bertina Andreasd 1846 Toftegård 194

Bertina Bertelsd 1882 Børhaugen 350

Bertina Bårdsd 1886 Sulo 440

Bertina Olaisd 1883 Stormark 508

Bertina Rasmusd 1879 Indre Keila 170

Besse Olsen 1756 Blåstokken 179

Besse Olsen 1754 Leirvågen 271

Betsy Korneliusd 1906 Stormark 508

Betsy Tresnes 1929 378

Birger Bårdsen 1899 346

Birgit Værøy 1926 263

Bjarne Bårdsen 1912 360

Bjarne Jacobsen 1920 142

Bjarne Stuberg 1936 239, 242

Bjarne Thue 1954 467

Bjarte Moldøy 1969 470

Bjørg Arne 1939 442

Bjørg Kongestøl 1929 114, 348

Bjørn Andreassen 1948 509

Bjørn Norstrand 1941 147

Bjørn Solbakk 1969 468

Bjørn Harald Bendiksen 1952 460

Bol Kremmarholmen 320

Boletta Johansd Lønnicken 1829 475

Borghild Hove 1913 510

Borghild Ivarsd Tangen 1898 289

Borghild Kårbø 1916 360

Borghild Langedal 1921 358

Borghild Sandnes 1919 510

Borghild Uthaug 1933 135, 146, 171, 455

Borgny Rognsvåg 1934 461

Botilla Monsd Øvre Stuberg 230

Brita Andersd 1835 Husa 438

Brita Borge 1931 139

Brita Bårdsd 1754 Husa 124

Brita Eliasd Svindal 1902 398

Brita Endresd 1810 Titland 287

Brita Gudmundsd 1720 Rossnes 190

Brita Gudmundsd 1852 Stuberg 181

Brita Hansd 1761 Brotet 286

Brita Hansd 1790 Brotet 192

Brita Hansd 1847 Brotet 288

Brita Hansd 1795 Bårøyna 110, 115, 156

Brita Hansd Opphaugen 1709 153

Brita Holmen 310

Brita Ingebrigtsd 1751 Uthaugen 279

Brita Ivarsd 1853 Byrknes 431

Brita Ivarsd 1731 Litleås 234, 269

Brita Knutsd 1864 Haugsvær 237

Brita Kopper 45

Brita Larsd 1868 Langedalen 375

Brita Lassesd Husa 104

Brita Mathaugen 135

Brita Mikkelsd 1700 Husa 162

Brita Mikkelsd 1798 Muren 210

Brita Monsd 1835 Vika 296

Brita Nedst-Tangen 285

Brita Nilsd 1851 Hellesund 479

Brita Nilsd 1717 Indre Lygra 187

Brita Olsd 1806 Austrheim 415

Brita Olsd 1726 Moldøyna 428

Brita Persd 1844 Grenda 232

Brita Rasmusd 1761 Grenda 414

Brita Rasmusd 1869 Moldøyna 396

Brita Rasmusd 1770 Øksneset 314

Brita Sjursd Skotsund 279

Brita Thomasd 1815 Berge 419

Brita Thomasd Børen 231

Brita Thomasd 1833 Husa 231

Brita Thomasd 1845 Vaulenes 258

Britt Langedal 1954 467

Britt Tresnes 1956 442

Brit Gunn Tangen 1955 466

Britt Marit Berge 1965 515

Bård Eliassen 1863 Budal 349

Bård Thomassen 1726 Krossøyna 117

 

Camillo Kristiansen 539

Cecilie Ivard Myklebust 1890 88

Charlotte Jørstad 1852

Charlotte Uthaug 1912 76

 

Dag Stokholm 1955 437

Dagfinn Bakken 1940 436

Dagfinn Rognsvåg 1930 292

Daniel Jordal 1895 73

Dankert Dankertsen 1680 310, 318, 406

Dankert Dankertsen Heiberg 1735 319

Dina Andreasd 1910 Moldøyna 427

Ditlef Olsen Mongstad 1865 330

Dorte Martinusd 1811 Børilden 311

Dorthea Jensd Rognsvåg 1892 35

Dortea Jensd 1819 Sulo 33

Dortea Knutsd 1844 Børen 258

Dortea Olsd 1895 Husa 139

Dorthea Olsd 1878 Nordøyna 67

Dortea Persd 1830 Langedalen 120

Dorthea Rognsvåg 1920 84

Dorthea Stuberg 1920 250

Dortea Øen 1927 346, 390

 

Edith Hermansen 1939 457

Edith Husa 1926 143

Edvard Hansen 1882 Muren 213, 219, 367

Edvard Husa 1895 135

Edvard Koppen 1881 51

Edvard Koppen 1952 463

Edvin Gullaksen 1909 222

Edvin Rognsvåg 1920 160

Egil Husa 1934 160

Egill Johnsen 1909 404

Egil Træland 1944 137

Egil Waage 1955 523

Eilert Eriksen Smines 1892 399

Einar Andreassen 1907 387

Einar Børhaug 1933 262

Einar Eckholm 1920 448

Einar Eilertsen 1915 349

Einar Husa 1957 146

Einar Idsøe 1963 468

Einar Ingemårsen 1912 359

Einar Moldøy 1936 428

Einar Ophaug 1961 90

Einar Solvang 1957 242

Einar Thomassen 1941 460

Einar Uthaug 1943 462

Einar Villanger 1927 206

Eivind Wiken 1934 267

Elen Andersd 1856 Hellesund 212

Elen Rognsvåg 1923 449

Elen Sjursd 1894 Stormark 369, 499

Eli Alfredsd Gaustad 1906 367

Elias Eriksen Stormark 1892 498

Elias Knutsen Furubotten 1857 302

Elias Knutsen 1825 Moldøyna 166

Elias Ophaug 1884 158

Elida Hansd Duesund 1900 281

Elida Langøy 1910 40

Elida Mikalsd Fjeldheim 1893 483

Elin Pedersen 1954 465

Elin Soltvedt 1954 466

Elin Øien 1969 468

Elin Aadland 1952 461

Elina Olsd 1884 Svellingen 474

Elisa Ananiasd 1876 Herdlesund 33

Elisa Olsd 1895 Hella 350

Elisabeth Bertelsd 1863 Kopper 68

Elisabeth Herøy 1906 489, 490, 511, 512

Elisabeth Kvale 1958 228

Elisabeth Kvalvåg 1874 Ragnhildstveit 71

Elisabeth Larsd 1883 Høylandsjøen 503

Elisabet Leivestad 1877 216

Elisabeth Ludviksd 1885 Husa 38

Elisabeth Matre 1954 380

Elisabeth Pedersen 1960 150

Elisabet Persd 1856 Byrknes 340

Elisabeth Rist 1962 517

Elizabeth Tallis 1970 101

Ellen Heum 1960 175

Ellen Larsd 1830 Bergen 165

Ellen Salomonsd 1881 Byrknes 342

Elling Akselsen 1764 Hauge 320

Elling Bottolfsen Vika 1655 294

Elling Eriksen 1826 327

Ellinor Alfredsen 1950 514

Ellinor Mikkelsen 1944 362

Ellinor Storemark 1936 40

Elsa Andersen 1944 513

Elsa Eriksd 1765 Børilden 295

Elsa Larsd 1833 Eide 399

Elsa Monsd 1844 Vika 213

Else Førde 1950 88

Else Langedal 1926 362

Else Langenes 1946 349

Else Mørner 1934 423

Else Olsen 1955 349

Else Lillian Johnsen 1962 470

Elvina Monsd 1879 Uthaugen 142

Elvina Rasmussen 1883 Moldøyna 427

Emil Hansen 1909 367

Emil Wiken 1902 299

Emma Bårdsen 1917 347

Emma Gullaksen 1902 167

Emma Instefjord 1911 452

Emma Olsd Husa 1912 526

Endre Andersen 1838 Nedst-Tangen 296

Endre Endresen Wiken 1876 297

Endre Jensen Rognsvåg 1898 289

Endrine Karlsd 1820 Bergen 339

Engel Eriksen 1897 Smineset 360

Engel Hansen 1825 Muren 211

Engel Mikkelsd 1731 Brakøyna 314

Engel Maria Kristiansd 1805 Ertsholmen 231, 314

Erik Ananiassen 1859 Kvalheim 507

Erik Andreassen 1862 Hesteneset 123

Erik Bertelsen 1864 Smineset 399

Erik Halvorsen 1754 Moldøyna 418

Erik Hansen 1805 Lauvås 173

Erik Jonsen Brotet 1659 189

Erik Langøy 1915 350

Erik Monsen Moldøyna 424

Erik Olsen 1701 Austrheim 194

Erika H„gglund 1839 536

Erika Lehmann 1858 402

Erika Olsd 1836 Husa 99

Erika Olsd 1773 Øksneset 133

Erling Borge 1923 480, 500

Erling Eriksen 1941 341

Erling Herøy 1955 464

Erling Hjelmeland 1935 457

Erling Kleppe 1941 362

Erling Koppen 1922 85

Erling Olsen 1914 305

Erling Olsvik 1929 228

Erling Rognsvåg 1932 290

Erling Walderhaug 1921 359

Erling Walderhaug 1942 362

Erna Berg 1929 216

Erna Hamre 1919 513

Erna Husa 1939 149

Erna Koppen 1921 69

Ernst Horgen 1954 149, 174

Ernst Husa 1904 101

Ernst Husa 1974 101

Esther Håvik 1951 89

Ester Leknes 1954 458

Ester Rognsvåg 1914 38

Eva Dreyer 349

Eva Herøy 1944 490

Eva Løver 1948 437

Even Larsen 1765 Litle Haugsøy 107, 419

 

Femja Ingebrigtsd 1763 Uthaugen 164

Femja Larsd 1727 Børen 424

Finn Magne Mongstad 1967 461

Frank Børhaug 1959 74

Frank Johnsen 1965 471

Fredrik Svanøe 1849 538

Fredrikke Abrahamsd Gundersen 1840 536

Fredrikke Olsen 1824 535

Fredrikke Svanøe 1849 538

Fridtjof Hole 1925 511

Fritjof Mongstad 1923 401

Frode Hjønnevåg 1974 522

Frode Stormark 1951 174

Frøydis Johansen 1939 464

Frøydis Rognsvåg 1964 455

 

Gabriel Berntsen Sulen 1888 356

Gabriel Gullaksen 1879 223

Gabriel Hjønnevåg 1936 522

Gabriel Stormark 1920 459

Geir Blomvågnes 1960 466

Geir Brensdal 1952 532

Geir Aksel Rognsvåg 1963 469

Geirmund Stormark 1954 174

Georg Nygård 1907 525

Georg Sulen 1920 146

Georg Tangen 1937 453

Georg Uthaug 1903 169

Georg Wiken 1912 299

Gerd Husa 1936 160

Gerd Husa 1936 532

Gerd Husa 1943 147

Gerd Skauge 1955 463

Gerd Tangen 1942 460

Gerd Uthaug 1929 449

Gerd Marie Bø 1956 468

Gerda Berg 1925 450

Gerda Eriksen 1924 85

Germann Berg 1921 514

Gertke Rothe 318

Gidske Borge 1963 517

Gidske Olsd 1863 Husa 134

Gidske Olsd 1808 Kopper 33

Gina Eide 1881 184

Gina Karlsd 1884 Stormark 194

Gina Moldøy 1886 158

Gisle Handeland 1943 466

Gjert Bertelsen Bråte 1881 194

Gjert Henriksen 1895 Moldøyna 376, 435

Gjert Uthaug 1910 195

Gjertine Sjursd 1891 Stormark 504

Gjertina Sørensd 1853 Fivelsdal 503

Gjertrud Andersd Stavesund 1695 195

Gjertrud Halsteinsd 1835 Krossøyna 50, 340, 391

Gjertrud Halsøy 1900 501

Gjertrud Halvorsd 1844 Moldøyna 66

Gjertrud Halvorsd 1769 Rivedal 373, 414

Gjertrud Hansd 1822 Store Sleire 134

Gjertrud Hitland 1910 352

Gjertrud Jørgensd 1794 Opphaugen 382

Gjertrud von der Lippe 1684 318

Gjertrud Mikkelsd 1819 Eide 408

Gjertrud Moldøyna 428

Gjertrud Olsd 1696 Natås 96

Gjertrud Persd Husa 283

Gjevle Larsen 1759 Litle Haugsøy 114

Gjøa Knutsd Byrknes 244

Gjørnille Hansd 1821 Langedalen 345

Gjørnilla Johannesd 1820 Vatsvik 49

Godfred Gullaksen 1901 77

Godtfred Moldøen 1932 423

Gotfred Tangen 1903 183

Gregorius Gudmundsen Husa 1878 403, 454, 524

Gregorius Karstensen 1812 Krossøyna 102

Grete Algrøy 1956 464

Grethe Rist 1944 495

Grete Stormark 1964 517

Gro Thomassen 1968 471

Gry Seljestad 1962 522

Gudbrand Ingemårsen 1824 Moldøyna 415

Gudmund Andersen 1838 Husa 31

Gudmund Andersen 1777 Kopper 62

Gudmund Gregoriussen 1845 Husa 102

Gudmund Gudmundsen Koppen 1863 74

Gudmund Husa 1890 103

Gudmund Karlsen Bergtun 1914 530

Gudmund Martinussen 1854 Eide 181

Gudmund Monsen 1782 Husa 101

Gudmund Monsen Husa 1896 117

Gudmund Oddsen 1819 Nordøyna 109, 236, 407

Gudmund Olsen 1841 Husa 236

Gudmund Olsen Nedst-Tangen 1679 285

Gudmund Persen 1786 Grenda 200

Gudmund Persen 1850 Grenda 200, 434

Gudmund Solheim 1909 40

Gudny Rognsvåg 1912 79, 262

Gudrun Eide 1908 263

Gudrun Eidesund 1928 452, 462

Gudrun Ivarsd Husa 1903 136

Gudrun Johansd 1897 Grenda 202

Gudrun Lunde 1908 169

Gudrun Rongevær 1915 483

Gudrun Sandnes 1929 228

Gudrun Tangen 1914 445

Gudveig Breivik 1948 517

Gullak Sivertsen 1848 Sætre 201

Gunda Hestenes 1927 370

Gunhild Andersd Vestrheim 1765 114

Gunhild Herøy 1911 495

Gunhild Karlsd Husa 1898 529

Gunnhild Nordvik 1959 461

Gunn Sulen 1950 117, 142, 150

Gunnar Moldøen 1939 428

Gunnar Riise 1941 206

Gunnbjørg Selnes 1974 423

Gunnvald Breivik 1931 478

Gunvald Gundersen Dalen 1907 340

Gunvor Brgger 1935 206

Gunvor Husa 1929 351

Gunvor Jansd 1760 Træland 235

Gunvor Sivertsen 1939 292

Guri Kopper 45

Guri Monsd 1727 Kolås 188

Guri Rasmusd 1828 Uthaugen 245

Gurine Baardsen 1850 537

Gurine Holsnøy 1903 350

Gurine Karlsd 1872 Træsneset 135, 526

Gurine Martinusd 1878 Kongestølen 395

Gusta Brgger 1872 341

Gusta Gjertsd Oddekalv 1891 126

Gustav Gjertsen 1848 537

Gustav Rasmussen Moldøen 1903 427

Guttorm Olsen Nedt-Tangen 1679 285

Hagerup Uthaug 1899 167

Haldis Overå 1955 523

Haldis Stuberg 1930 416, 436

Haldis Torleifsen 1919 222

Haldis Uthaug 1929 167

Haldri Storevik 1897 501

Halstein Ivarsen Kremmarholmen 1763 320

Halvor Johannessen 1727 Kårdal 418

Halvor Jonsen Skotholmen 406

Halvor Klementsen 1808 Moldøyna 355, 415

Halvor Monsen 1758 Fonnebost 244

Halvor Olsen Rebnor 1860 75

Hanna Steffensd Søreide 1897 352

Hans Amundsen 1751 Gulen 294

Hans Andreassen Husa 1892 113

Hans Bordrud 1857 538

Hans Brgger 1934 344

Hans Engelsen 1788 Kvalvågen 211

Hans Engelsen 1856 Muren 212

Hans Hansen 1848 Grønevik 280

Hans Hansen Kjeilen 1896 529

Hans Hopland 1943 171

Hans Ivarsen 1823 Brotet 192

Hans Ivarsen Holmen 310

Hans Johnsen 1889 Hølleland 249

Hans Kahrs 1911 325

Hans Karlsen Husa 1906 141

Hans Knutsen 1697 Midt-Tangen 277

Hans Kristiansen 1736 Skotholmen 190

Hans Kristoffersen Kahrs 1844 323

Hans Larsen 1852 Sulo 340, 433

Hans Magnesen 1822 Husa 111

Hans Nilsen 1767 Børen 255, 272

Hans Nilsen 1709 Helland 106

Hans Olsen 1824 Kopper 36

Hans Olsen Kremmarholmen 318

Hans Olsen Muren 1707 209

Hans Persen 1787 Langedalen 374

Hans Sjursen Dyrnes 195, 337

Hans Skråmestø 1946 292

Hans Georg Sulen 1960 117

Hansina Gudmundsd 1871 Rognsvågen 166

Hansina Ivarsd 1881 Byrknes 219, 367

Hansina Nilsd 1884 Moldøyna 328

Hansina Persd 1853 Grenda 354

Hansina Sivertsd 1859 Krossøyna 237

Hansina Wiken 1910 300

Harald Bårdsen 1949 350

Harald Horne 1928 261, 436

Harald Koppen 1908 76

Harald Koppen 1926 84

Harald Larsen 1927 167

Harald Rognsvåg 1939 292

Harald Stuberg 1935 239, 242

Harald Waage 1925 522

Harriet Uthaug 1944 362

Harry Wiken 1926 301

Hege Ekren 1975 531

Heinrich Weltz 1852 537

Helen Kongestøl 1963 471

Helene Hansd Netteland 1907 132

Helene Hermansen 1875 Eivindvik 297

Helena Jonsd 1857 Store Kvernøy 494

Helene Karlsd 1866 Træsneset 74, 426

Helena Kristensd Husa 1871 131

Helene Storvestre 1952 478

Helga Eriksd 1762 Bø 29

Helga Kjeilen 1924 531

Helga Larsd 1816 Husa 130

Helga Lassesd 1762 Skauge 338, 407

Helga Nilsen Moldøen 1918 359

Helga Vabø 1913 387

Helge Holm 1954 467

Helge Langedal 1958 380

Helgi Laxdal 1945 137

Hellemann Knutsen Svellingen 1892 497

Helmina Gudmundsd 1877 Rognsvågen 237

Helmina Stuberg 1918 242

Henning Breivik 1955 478

Henning Stokholm 1947 470

Henrik Andersen Færøy 1872 440

Henrik Andreassen Moldøy 1903 422

Henrik Henriksen 1850 Byrknes 431

Henrik Johansen Sulen 1890 352

Henrik Jonsen Opdal 280

Henrik Persen 1759 Kopper 65

Henrik Tangen 1892 281

Henrikka Olsd 1902 Husa 505

Henry Førde 1915 69

Henry Hansen 1901 539

Henry Hansen 1907 222

Henry Kaland 1921 404

Herborg Bårdsen 1930 346

Herborg Koppen 1920 511

Herlaug Nordal 1954 174

Herman Bårdsen 1896 350

Herman Koppen 1922 75

Herman Langedal 1919 379, 436

Herman Pedersen 1886 83

Herman Segelken 317

Herman Smines 1917 82

Herman Stokholm 1914 409, 410

Herman Tangen 1932 281

Hermund Lilletvedt 1947 150

Hertelius Hansen 1890 Muren 218

Hildbjørg Aadland 1937 529

Hildborg Daae 1912 360

Hilborg Henriksd 1920 Sulo 346

Hilda Grønnevik 1904 299

Hilda Hansen 1922 224

Hilda Hjelme 1962 150

Hilda Husa 1907 137

Hilda Olsd Hellevik 1896 117

Hilde Koppen 1972 85

Hildegunn Solheim 1959 464

Hilmar Mariussen Stormark 1894 403, 499

Hilmar Stuberg 1900 237

Hjalmar Wiken 1898 267

Hjørdis Karlsen 1918 343

Hjørdis Taule 1898 398

Håkon Husa 1929 144, 465, 540

Håkon Johnsen 1942 517

Håkon Sjøvold 1923 84, 86

Håkon Skauge 1926 447

 

Ida Mikkelsd 1895 Kvalvåg 325, 351

Ida Nilsen 1963 464

Ida Ophaug 1887 181

Idar Tangen 1963 457, 461

Imanda Emanuelsd 1886 Steinborg 216

Inga Brekke 1899 447

Inga Husa 1907 331

Inga Rasmusd 1802 Uthaugen 133

Inga Sulen 1927 356

Ingard Kahrs 1956 349, 358

Inge Waage 1949 522

Ingebjørg Kristiansen 1940 466

Ingebjørg Moldøen 1962 460

Ingeborg Andreasd 1879 Øyjord 520

Ingeborg Bertelsd 1823 Husa 211

Ingeborg Brotet 1707 194

Ingeborg Eliasd 1878 Børilden 391

Ingeborg Hansd Opphaugen 153

Ingeborg Husa 1934 530

Ingeborg Jonsd 1786 Husa 428

Ingeborg Jonsd 1768 Leirvågen 179

Ingeborg Jørgensd 1817 Areklett 99

Ingeborg Kristiansd Skotholmen 254, 406

Ingeborg Kårbø 1904 237

Ingeborg Martinusd 1823 Sanden 125

Ingeborg Mathiasd 1847 Store Kvernøy 200

Ingeborg Monsd 1761 Grimstad 155, 164

Ingeborg Nilsd 1796 Husa 338

Ingeborg Olsd 1718 Austrheim 278

Ingeborg Olsd 1796 Vika 295

Ingeborg Olsd 1791 Ytre Takle 339

Ingeborg Paulsen f. Eide 1905 220

Ingeborg Rasmusd 1891 Moldøyna 416

Ingeborg Rasmusd 1885 Utvær 519

Ingeborg Simensd 1787 Bergsvik 419

Ingeborg Steffensd 1891 Minnestraumen 496

Ingeborg Tønnessen 1895 539

Ingebrigt Andersen 1724 Moldøyna 163

Ingebrigt Johannessen Midthun 1872 476

Ingebrigt Jonsen Nord-Tangen 1615 268

Ingemår Ingemårsen 1800 Byrknes 430

Ingemår Simensen 1860 Skotholmen 410

Inger Isaksd 1866 Husavåg 340

Inger Myhre 1920 442

Inger Rongnø 1914 183

Inger Skailand 1942 171

Inger Steinsbø 1958 149, 300

Inger Tverå 1939 522

Inger-Lise Thornquist 1945 137

Ingmar Moldøy 1961 532

Ingmar Stuberg 1967 169

Ingolf Hansen 1903 367

Ingolf Kahrs 1905 358

Ingrid Eriksen 1931 449

Ingrid Eriksen 1946 454

Ingrid Herøy 1920 448

Ingrid Nilsen 1944 466

Ingrid Ophaug 1931 457

Ingrid Smeby 1886 377

Ingunn Mongstad 1954 368

Ingunn Tresnes 1957 469

Ingun Ølberg 1955 380

Ingvald Hansen 1888 Muren 222

Ingvald Solberg 1913 144

Ingvar Hjønnevåg 1952 521

Ingvar Husa 1930 135, 146, 171, 184

Irene Andersen 1951 89

Irene Eckholm 1944 463

Ishbel Park 1942 87

Ivar Berge 1924 492

Ivar Eriksen 1737 Fonnes 314

Ivar Hansen Mulen 1750 381

Ivar Husa 1901 33

Ivar Ivarsen 1736 Husa 97

Ivar Jensen 1802 Sulo 339, 373

Ivar Johannessen 1746 Kjeila 279

Ivar Johannessen Kremmarholmen 319

Ivar Johansen Tangen 1874 288, 403, 538

Ivar Jonasen 1795 Uthaugen 314

Ivar Jonsen 1790 Husa 192

Ivar Klementsen 1833 Moldøyna 382

Ivar Kristiansen Blåstokken 1671 187

Ivar Martinussen 1864 Sulo 134

Ivar Moldøy 1930 431, 436

Ivar Thomassen Kopper 96

 

Jack Husa 1962 465

Jakob Andersen Kvalvåg 1880 71

Jakob Blåstokken 188

Jakob Gudmundsen 1681 Austrheim 417

Jakob Ingebrigtsen 1885 Kolltveit 481

Jakob Jakobsen 1858 Austevoll 68

Jakob Jonsen 1781 Husa 124

Jakob Knutsen 1853 Børen 257

Jakob Lunde 1900 82

Jakob Magnesen 1724 Austrheim 154

Jakob Magnesen 1739 Keilegavlen 310

Jakob Mikkelsen 1786 Muren 33

Jakob Nilsen Wikene 1866 302

Jakob Olsen 1724 Kvalvågen 269, 278

Jakob Storemark 1905 511

Jakob Villumsen 1711 Austrheim 254

Jakobia Johannesd 1881 Stormark 509

Jakobine Jakobsen 1841 536

Jan Berge 1954 516

Jan Naley 1953 228, 334

Jan Nilsen 1947 436, 454

Jan Steinsland 1933 276

Jan Stormark 1956 486

Jan Thoresen 1929  80

Jan Harry Moldøen 1958 517

Jan Helge Moldøen 1949 137, 147

Jan Håkon Husa 1959 464

Jan Inge Uthaug 1967 149

Jan Otto Eckholm 1954 467

Jane Seter 1960 400

Janne Nordby 1966 461

Jannecke Monsen 1962 149

Jenny Bårdsen 1925 350

Jenny Langeland 1919 335

Jenny Lervåg 1928 141

Jenny Sandnes 1917 509

Jenny Stormark 1912 503

Jenny Tresnes 1933 488

Jens Husa 1947 81, 101, 467

Jens Jensen 1713 Eide 234, 294

Jens Jensen 1761 Halsvik 338, 407

Jens Kremmarholmen 320

Jens Larsen Rognsvåg 1864 34

Jens Mikkelsen Eide 177

Jens Nordnes 1932 516

Jens Olsen 1748 Kårdal 55

Jens Rognsvåg 1914 36

Jens Tøgersen 1844 Kopper 49

Jensine Jensd Grov 1898 123

Joakim Dankertsen 1717 318

Joakim Eriksen Stormark 1889 498

Johan Andersen 1844 Nedst-Tangen 288

Johan Bryde 1857 402

Johan Gran 434

Johan Gullaksen 1871 202

Johan Henriksen 1865 Austrheim 351

Johan Heum 1892 403

Johan Husa 1931 147

Johan Iversen 1847 402

Johan Jensen 1894 Vik 489

Johan Johansen Stuberg 1893 241

Johan Jonsen 1700 Ertsholmen 313

Johan Karlsen Berg 1883 216

Johan Karlsen Husa 1885 92, 142

Johan Kristensen 1874 Byrknes 410

Johan Kristensen 1875 Sulo 395

Johan Kristensen 1867 Sylta 37

Johan Langeland 1878 385, 402

Johan Lillerøvde 1865 402

Johan Martinussen Herøy 1883 489

Johan Nordby 1931 512, 516

Johan Olsen 1841 536

Johan Olsen Husa 1902 136

Johan Rasmussen 1838 537

Johan Thomassen Koppen 1876 67

Johan Thomassen 1933 242

Johan Vorren 1935 461

Johanna Albriktsd 1846 Hernar 479

Johanna Andreasd 1882 Berge 249

Johanna Hansd 1758 Brotet 117

Johanna Hansd Brgger 1773 320

Johanna Heggen 71

Johanna Henriksd Moldøy 1891 434

Johanna Hjønnevåg 1904 76

Johanna Ivarsd 1774 Midt-Tangen 164

Johanna Jonsd 1818 Moldøyna 116

Johanna Karlsd 1851 Båtevik 102

Johanna Karlsd 1908 Hesteneset 366

Johanne Kjeilen 1933 465

Johanna Knutsd 1762 Solen 255

Johanna Kristensd 1784 Leikvoll 200

Johanna Larsd 1800 Haveland 66

Johanna Larsd 1866 Smørdal 91, 214

Johanna Mikkelsd 1803 Litleås 235

Johanna Olaisd 1879 Stormark 477, 494

Johanna Olsd 1843 Husa 130

Johanna Olsd 1823 Kopper 59

Johanna Olsd 1890 Langedalen 360

Johanna Olsd 1820 Moldøyna 441

Johanna Olsd 1762 Solen 294

Johanna Paulsd Kleppestø 1903 136

Johanna Persd 1817 Byrknes 415

Johanna Persd 1780 Grenda 101

Johanna Persd 1837 Misje 327

Johanna Sivertsd 1852 Krossøyna 351

Johanna Sørensd 1835 Byrknes 431

Johannes Albriktsen 1851 Hernar 499

Johannes Eriksen Moldøyna 424

Johannes Eriksen 1903 Stormark 508

Johannes Hjønnevåg 1878 520

Johannes Hjønnevåg 1946 522

Johannes Johannessen Stormark 1886 500

Johannes Knutsen Blåstokken 1663 188

Johannes Larsen Midt-Tangen 1632 277

Johannes Larsen 1779 Straume 133

Johannes Nedst-Tangen 285

Johannes Olsen 1679 Muren 243

Johannes Reigstad 1924 124

Johannes Sjursen 1803 Sætenes 66

Johannes Storemark 1926 435

Johannes Sørensen 1832 536

Johannes Torsen 1850 Bergen 479

John Evensen 1956 450

John Kongestøl 1930 371, 443

John Stormark 1930 500

Johnny Kongestøl 1955 400

Johnny Stormark 1946 515

Jon Andersen Kopper 45

Jon Andersen 1789 Mongstad 428

Jon Gudmundsen Moldøyna 424

Jon Hansen Holm 1754 320

Jon Husa 1926 449

Jon Jakobsen 1753 Byrknes 124

Jon Johannessen 1784 Nordgulen 47

Jon Johansen Kremmarholmen 319

Jon Jonsen Stuberg 1694 190, 234

Jon Larsen 1864 Stuberg 126, 258

Jon Mathaugen 135

Jon Nilsen 1771 Børen 254

Jon Nilsen Ertsholmen 313

Jon Olsen 1756 Bergsvik 55

Jon Sulo 1689 337

Jonas Langeland 1903 386

Jonas Olsen 1758 Solen 164

Jorid Indrebø 1934 463

Jorunn Arntzen 1935 455

Jorun Brune 1958

Jorunn Børtnes 1944 148

Jorunn Nordal 1947 228

Josefine Ekanger 1916 174

Josefina Johannesd 1887 Stormark 480

Josefine Jonsd 1886 Byrknes 408

Josefine Rasmusd 1879 Moldøyna 131

Jostein Ånneland 1956 532

Julie Fivelsdal 1915 348

Julie Hansen 1919 404

Jørgen Høines 73

Jørgen Jørgensen Langeland 1840 327

Jørgen Langeland 1934 387

Jørgen Monsen Syslok 419

Jørgen Olsen Nedst-Tangen 1659 283

Jørgen Rasmussen 1772 Glenja 155, 164

Jørgina Johannesd Årøy 1892 91

Jørgine Jørgensd Mæland 1881 403

Jørgina Steffensd 1885 Stormark 484

Jørgina Sørensd 1867 Furebotn 91, 142, 214

 

Kaja Mikkelsd 1885 Kvalvåg 355, 400

Karen Aslaksd Eimstad 1856 537

Karen Gullaksen 1905 522

Karen Olsd 1881 Haukås 173

Karen Sørensd 1862 Fivelsdal 443

Kari Amundsd 1759 Stuberg 255

Kari Andersd 1797 Husa 173

Kari Arnesd 1853 Sanden 485

Kari Askildsd 1759 Muren 286

Kari Ertsholmen 313

Kari Gunnarsd 1824 Fonnes 200

Kari Hansd 1795 Børen 57

Kari Hansd 1732 Husa 310

Kari Herlofsd 1708 Nordland 406

Kari Hestenes 1948 81, 467

Kari Husa 106

Kari Ingebrigtsd 1753 Uthaugen 271

Kari Jakobsd Kremmarholmen 319

Kari Jensd 1760 Byrknes 373

Kari Jetmundsd 1788 Øksneset 165

Kari Kristiansd 1786 Nedst-Tangen 286

Kari Larsd 1816 Austrheim 420

Kari Larsd 1759 Rebnor 271

Kari Larsd 1847 Sulo 420

Kari Mathiasd 1739 Uthaugen 178

Kari Moldøyna 413

Kari Monsd 1852 Berge 246

Kari Monsd 1719 Kvalheim 279, 418

Kari Nilsd 1761 Børen 46

Kari Nytvedt Olsen 1959 90

Kari Olsd 1780 Litle Sleire 311, 425

Kari Olsd 1787 Mellingen 155

Kari Olsd 1769 Moldøyna 407, 425

Kari Olsd 1750 Nordre Njøten 419

Kari Olsd 1809 Rebnor 156, 257

Kari Olsd 1790 Rongevær 124

Kari Olsd 1792 Verås 272

Kari Olsen 1940 443

Kari Persd 1764 Kopper 57

Kari Rasmusd 1824 Uthaugen 125

Kari Irene Fjelland 1952 149

Karin Ekanger 1948 366

Karin Krogh Nilsen 1947 341

Karin Moldøen 1949 437

Karin Uthaug 1939 147

Karina Olsd 1848 Kvalheim 499

Karl Andersen 1856 Nedst-Tangen 484

Karl Berg 1907 247

Karl Berg 1919 250

Karl Breivik 1925 531

Karl Falch 1901 540

Karl Gudmundsen Husa 1873 135, 524, 526

Karl Husa 1932 147

Karl Henriksen Sjøvold 1895 86, 239

Karl Iversen 1868 Mulen 391

Karl Karlsen Tresnes 1869 439

Karl Knudsen 1930 362

Karl Kristensen 1905 393

Karl Kristensen Tresnes 1897 443

Karl Langeland 1889 328, 334

Karl Monsen Uthaug 1873 166

Karl Nesfossen 1917 150

Karl Nilsen Sulen 1908 344

Karl Olsen 1898 539

Karl Olsen 1831 Nedst-Tangen 438

Karl Olsen 1878 Sulo 365, 524

Karl Ormevik 1947 517

Karl Rasmussen 1850 Husa 246

Karl Rasmussen 1859 Moldøyna 91, 142, 214, 432

Karl Storhaug 1935 531

Karl Tangen 1914 222

Karl Thomassen Hestenes 1894 366

Karl Henrik Nesse 1951 463

Karl Peter Helsvig 1932 366

Karolina Hansd 1880 Muren 223

Karoline Kjeilen 1914 401

Karoline Pedersd Hatland 1879 71

Karolina Rasmusd Krossøy 1903 76

Karoline Solberg 1913 251

Karstein Berg 1922 483

Karstein Bråte 1920 195

Karstein Eriksen 1926 508

Karsten Gregoriussen Hjønnevåg 1840 519

Karsten Hjønnevåg 1903 522

Karsten Kongestøl 1933 398

Karstein Moldøen 1959 436

Karstein Solbakk 1946 83

Karstein Soltveit 1954 489

Karstein Storemark 1931 450

Karsten Thoresen 1902  80

Karsten Tresnes 1935 441

Katarina Nikolausd Johansen 1761 321

Kathinka Monsd 1881 Litlelindås 538

Katrina Engelsd 1859 Muren 214, 432

Katrina Larsd 1865 Sulo 443

Katrina Nilsd 1845 Toftegård 126

Katrina Olsd 1862 Opphaugen 60

Kirsten Opsahl 1941 290

Kirsten Ulveseth 1940 133

Kirsti Sulen 1955 117

Kitty Langseth 539

Kjell Bangsund 1939 455

Kjell Hansen 1955 467

Kjell Moldøen 1950 515

Kjell Samnøy 1964 90

Kjell Stormark 1949 514

Kjellaug Marthinussen 1936 344

Kjellaug Rong 1949 249

Kjellfrid Andersen 1941 478

Kjetil Berg Hansen 1965 455

Klara Fjeldheim 1925 513

Klara Husa 1917 82, 142

Klara Kongestøl 1924 457

Klara Langøen 1922 409, 410

Klara Olsd Hernar 1906 501

Klara Rognaldsvåg 1897 352

Klara Wiken 1917 325

Klement Sjursen 1779 Eiken 373, 414

Knut Blåstokken 187

Knut Børhaug 1938 266

Knut Hansen Brgger 1906 366

Knut Hansen Ertsholmen 1645 313

Knut Hansen 1715 Midt-Tangen 294

Knut Holmen 310

Knut Jakobsen 1820 Øksneset 257

Knut Johansen Nord-Tangen 269

Knut Kjøpstad 1950 464

Knut Knutsen 1716 Blåstokken 187

Knut Kristensen 1780 Kversøyna 431

Knut Langedal 1911 376

Knut Larsen Ertsholmen 314

Knut Larsen 1870 Langedalen 375

Knut Larsen Nord-Tangen 1715 269

Knut Løvås 1916 511

Knut Monsen 1754 Berge 66

Knut Monsen Børen 253

Knut Monsen Øvre Stuberg 230

Knut Nilsen Midt-Tangen 1637 277

Knut Olsen Eide 1659 177

Knut Olsen 1865 Svellingen 476

Knut Rasmussen 1833 Uthaugen 323

Knut Åstveit 1961 351

Konrad Karlsen 1907 392, 400

Konrad Langeland 1905 341

Konrad Olsen Nestang 1898 398

Konrad Stokholm 1919 457

Konrad Tangen 1901 289, 403

Konstanse Børhaug 1912 262

Konstanse Eriksen 1930 492

Konstanse Uthaug 1909 68

Kornelius Dale 1907 360

Kornelius Kristensen 1885 Sulo 484

Kornelius Olsen 1878 Hatten 491

Kornelius Steffensen Stormark 1891 485

Kristen Andersen 1836 Husa 130

Kristen Hansen 1779 Hopland 129

Kristen Karlsen Tresnes 1864 443

Kristen Kristensen Sulen 1878 393

Kristen Langseth 1885 539

Kristen Monsen Uthaug 1875 170

Kristen Nilsen 1931 357, 369

Kristen Villumsen 1702 Austrheim 313

Kristi Eriksd 1707 Austrheim 198

Kristi Gudmundsd 1815 Husa 102

Kristi Olsd 1737 Holmen 61

Kristi Rasmusd 1758 Grenda 188, 199

Kristian Eltvedt 536

Kristian Hansen 1708 Holmen 406

Kristian Mikkelsen 1860 Træsneset 325

Kristian Monsen 1703 Grenda 198

Kristian Monsen 1832 Vika 272

Kristian Nilsen 1763 Børen 314

Kristian Nilsen 1754 Midt-Tangen 286

Kristian Olsen 1697 Muren 209

Kristian Thomassen 1699 Kopper 54

Kristiana Eriksd 1846 Børilden 49

Kristiana Nilsd 1778 Børen 199

Kristiana Olsd 1802 Vika 296

Kristiana Persd 1837 Rongevær 236

Kristjana Einarsdottir 1910 376

Kristin Handeland 1965 470

Kristine Andersd 1806 Husa 286

Kristine Boge 1905 490

Kristine Eckholm 1955 466

Kristine Endresd 1870 Vika 159, 247, 255

Kristine Eriksd Rambjør 1888 341

Kristina Hansd Duesund 1904 343

Kristina Hansd 1831 Fallebø 433

Kristina Henriksd Mundal 1886 454, 524

Kristina Kristiansd 1858 Nord-Tangen 194

Kristofa Kahrs 1909 358

Kristoffer Ditmarsen Kahrs 1758 321

Kristoffer Hansen Kahrs 1878 324, 357

Kristoffer Johansen Rognsvåg 1890 37

Kristoffer Karlsen 1932 336

Kristoffer Karlsen Berg 1886 483, 495

Kristoffer Karlsen 1888 Moldøyna 343

Kristoffer Korneliussen 1914 39

Kristoffer Kremmarholmen 320

Kristoffer Kristoffersen Kahrs 1792 321

Kristoffer Kristoffersen Kahrs 1818 255, 322

Kristoffer Larsen 1810 Mongstad 311

Kurt Rongevær 1958 372

Kåre Berg 1924 513

Kåre Hestenes 1932 366

Kåre Moldøen 1933 141

Kåre Paulsen 1941 147

Kåre Thomassen 1934 86

Laila Helland 1932 517

Lars Bendiksen 1762 Midt-Tangen 179

Lars Bertelsen 1866 Smineset 138

Lars Børen 254

Lars Eriksen Holmen 310

Lars Eriksen 1898 Husa 136

Lars Gåsemyr 1896 499, 501

Lars Hansen 1854 Husa 486

Lars Hansen Vika 294

Lars Jensen 1746 Stuberg 428

Lars Johannessen 1781 Børilden 109, 115

Lars Knutsen Heggen 1883 71

Lars Knutsen 1745 Vika 286, 407

Lars Kremmarholmen 320

Lars Kristiansen 1862 Nord-Tangen 236

Lars Larsen 1787 Sævrøyna 129

Lars Mikkkelsen 1801 Eide 235

Lars Mikkelsen 1834 Rognsvågen 33

Lars Muren 209

Lars Nilsen Holmen 1761 311

Lars Olsen Moldøyna 1661 417

Lars Olsen 1819 Nedst-Tangen 345

Lars Olsen 1789 Stuberg 272

Lars Olsen 1807 Vika 180

Lars Persen 1835 Langedalen 374

Lars Rasmussen 1743 Husa 133

Lars Rasmussen 1804 Husa 133

Lars Sjursen 1834 Stuberg 231

Lars Svendsen 1969 471

Lars Aarland 1923 372

Larsina Knutsd 1844 Rebnor 59

Lasse Bjørkhaug 1944 505

Lasse Hansen 1864 Brotet 281

Lasse Jensen 1787 Kopper 53

Lasse Jensen 1797 Sulo 338

Lasse Moldøen 1972 469

Laura Martinsdottir 1918 299

Laura Mikkelsen 1904 371

Laura Olsd Langedal 1898 376

Leif Andreassen 1917 484

Leif Berg 1951 250

Leif Børhaug 1935 77, 262

Leif Eriksen 1937 136

Leif Herøy 1925 92, 143, 511

Leif Moldøy 1925 435

Leif Sæle 1915 404

Leif Tangen 1929 292

Leif Thomassen 1937 87

Leif Thornquist 1899 137

Leif Wiig 1893 447, 456

Leif Egil Kvinge 1947 466

Leif-Jørgen Mongstad 1952 175

Leo Indal 1931 228

Lillian Ophaug 1938 77

Lilly Nilsen 1910 358

Lina Marie Børsum 1858 216

Linda Andersen 1958 469

Linda Nordby 1959 516

Linda Thomassen 1962 90

Line Solbakk 1976 469

Lisabeth Solsvik 1912 494, 508

Lisbet Hansd 1792 Årås 279

Lisbet Henriksd 1853 Byrknes 434

Lisbet Ingemårsd 1827 Moldøyna 426

Lisbet Jonsd 1770 Litle Haugsøy 115

Lisbeth Larsen 1951 515

Lisbeth Namsvatn 1972 169

Lisbet Olsd 1793 Rongevær 339, 373

Liv Berg 1946 454

Liv Nielsen 1924 514

Liv Stokholm 1947 457

Liv Thorsen 1937 40

Liv Tresnes 1961 362

Liv Jorun Fagerlid 1954 467

Liv Marit Vestvik 1957 250

Lorentze Amundsen 1859 538

Lovise Andreasd Hjønnevåg 1876 260

Lovise Gregoriusd 1863 Napsholm 325

Lovise Haugen 1929 292

Lovise Karlsd 1892 Moldøyna 113

Lovise Knutsd 1885 Hernar 489

Lovise Larsd Krossøy 1893 498

Lovna Jensd 1895 Rognsvågen 241

Ludvik Herøy 1914 511, 512

Ludvik Husa 1904 137, 139

Ludvig Karlsen Berg 1892 250

Ludvik Mathiassen 1857 Store Kvernøy 121

Ludvik Nilsen 1885 Sulo 355

Ludvig Nilsen 1912 342

Ludvik Ophaug 1902 76

Ludvik Sørensen 1909 434

Lusie Johansen 1916 194

Lyder Nilsen 1889 Sulo 434

 

Magda Rasmussen 1905 511

Magdalena Jakobsen 1856 537

Magdalena Mariusd 1896 Sulo 158

Magdeli Andersd 1785 Kopper 192

Magdeli Gudbrandsd 1794 Byrknes 430

Magdeli Gudmundsd 1804 Kopper 62

Magdeli Hansd 1735 Husa 231, 337

Magdeli Johannesd Moldøyna 424

Magdeli Karlsd 1860 Træsneset 349

Magdeli Kremmarholmen 319

Magdeli Magnesd 1776 Søre Njøten 235

Magdeli Mathiasd 1720 Uthaugen 163

Magdeli Mikkelsd 1703 Husa 126

Magdeli Mikkelsd 1829 Vika 339

Magdeli Steffensd 1802 Solen 180, 430

Magdeli Uthaugen 162

Magnar Stormark 1975 75

Magnar Uthaug 1947 454

Magne Johannessen 1800 Nordre Njøten 110, 115, 156

Magne Kolltveit 1961 517

Magne Sjursen 1877 Stormark 74, 486

Magnhild Enes 1921 348

Magnhild Hjelme 1959 146

Magnhild Larsd 1826 Nordre Njøten 111

Magnhild Nilsen 1901 139

Magnhild Nordanger 1899 500

Magnhild Ophaug 1948 251

Magnhild Thorsen 1936 398

Magnus Berg 1910 247

Magnus Bårdsen 1954 360

Magnus Rognsvåg 1927 291

Magnus Storemark 1919 126, 146

Magnus Uthaug 1908 168

Malena Gåsemyr 1919 222

Malene Ivarsd 1889 Husa 250

Malena Knutsd 1888 Ravnanger 481

Malena Mikkelsd 1879 Kvalvåg 324, 357

Malfrid Koppen 1920 88

Mally Eide 1914 182, 184

Mally Langedal 1917 341

Mally Myhre 1926 447

Mally Nyheim 1920 368, 372

Mally Ophaug 1912 160

Malvin Kristensen 1907 347

Malvin Olsen 1922 450

Malvin Ophaug 1904 82

Malvin Tangen 1912 221

Malvin Uthaug 1911 174

Maren Kristiansd 1837 536

Margaret Fjeldheim 1942 495

Margaret Gullaksen 1931 450

Margaret Hopland 1933 301

Margit Hansd 1904 Muren 39

Margit Hopland 1915 346

Margit Husa 1921 117

Margit Husa 1922 146

Margit Kausland 1922 372

Margit Ophaug 1893 74, 275

Margot Olsen 1928 85

Margrete Elgenes 1826 536

Margrete Hansd Knoph 1841 236

Margrete Jansd 1844 Hellesund 488, 494

Margrete Jonsd 1805 Byrknes 430

Margunn Berge 1951 516

Mari Hansd 1752 Husa 114

Mari Ingebrigtsd 1760 Uthaugen 165

Mari Jakobsd 1752 Gulen 294

Mari Knutsd 1742 Vika 381

Mari Larsd 1837 Husa 280

Mari Monsd Grenda 45

Mari Monsd 1755 Kopper 55

Mari Olsd 1735 Holmen 310

Mari Thomasd 1740 Krossøyna 97

Mari Vikingsd 1781 Kilstraumen 414

Maria Hansd 1863 Husa 273

Maria Knutsd Austrheim 1836 58

Maria Kristensd Husa 1884 137

Mariann Storhaug 1961 468

Marianne Ivarsd Myklebust 1892 356

Mariane Knutsd 1875 Hernar 288, 538

Marie Andersd 1877 Byrknes 393

Marie Berg 1916 250

Marie Eide 1911 225, 304

Marie Eriksen 1935 336

Marie Gunnarsd 1853 Sulo 415

Marie Hansd 1861 Rognsvågen 408

Marie Hellesund 1917 76

Marie Husa 1942 532

Marie Høines 1897 139

Marie Johannesd 1828 Haugland 156

Marie Johannesd 1883 Sandvik 168

Marie Larsd 1861 Langedalen 121

Marie Larsd Måseide 1871 383, 410

Marie Lunde 1909 170

Marie Monsd Lindås 1896 117

Marie Nordfonn 1869 385

Marie Olsd 1906 Hella 386

Marie Olsd 1835 Nøttveit 116, 382

Marie Persd 1847 Grenda 201

Marie Rasmusd 1875 Åråsvågen 37

Marie Rognsvåg 1932 40

Marie Snekkevik 1933 431

Marie Stokholm 1958 207

Marie Stormark 1925 147

Marie Tangen 1902 276

Marie Tangen 1904 291

Marie Tønnessen 1898 73

Marie Uthaug 1926 146

Marie Østrem 1929 160

Marinius Johansen Nordby 1903 489, 490, 512

Marion Thorbjørnsen 1952 452, 466

Marit Andreassen 1943 389, 514

Marit Ophaug 1947 80, 262

Marit Solbakk 1966 469

Marith Stausland 1941 203

Marit Tolleshaug 1944 464

Marius Andersen Lunde 1888 538

Marius Eriksen 1887 Stormark 508

Marny Uthaug 1939 453

Marta Benjaminsd 1838 Gåsvær 537

Marta Bårdsd 1751 Husa 234

Marta Eriksd 1724 Brotet 46

Marta Gjertsd Toft 1888 Sletta 51

Marta Halvorsd 1788 Berge 245

Marta Hansd 1741 Husa 107

Marta Hansd 1714 Midt-Tangen 278

Marta Ingebrigtsd 1756 Uthaugen 46

Marta Johannesd Nese 243

Marta Jonsd 1776 Budalen 338

Marta Karstensd 1744 Krossøyna 199

Marta Knutsd 1768 Kjeilegavelvik 107

Marta Koppen 1929 52

Marta Larsd 1714 Muren 234, 294

Marta Larsd 1818 Nord-Tangen 257

Marta Larsd 1776 Skotholmen 255

Marta Martinusd 1853 Krossøyna 484

Marta Mikkelsd Gaulen 163

Marta Mikkslesd 1825 Mulen 355

Marta Monsd 1889 Husa 76

Marta Nilsd 1793 Husa 47

Marta Nilsd Skotholmen 1687 406

Marta Nordtveit 1934 366

Marta Olsd 1802 Byrknes 339

Marta Olsd Bø 1890 403

Marta Olsd 1837 Nedst-Tangen 442

Marta Olsd 1786 Stuberg 235

Marta Rasmusd Husa 117

Martha Refvik 1895 539

Marta Rognsvåg 1910 247

Marta Salvesd Kremmarholmen 1777 320

Marta Sørensd Moldøyna 1690 413

Martha Såtendal 1919 456

Marta Thomasd 1823 Berge 181

Marta Trulsd 1857 Byrknes 426

Martin Gudmundsen Rognsvåg 1885 38

Martin Hatlem 1909 494, 508

Martin Karlsen 1897 335, 368

Martin Karlsen Berg 1874 159, 247, 255

Martin Martinsen Fjæren 1887 340

Martin Monsen 1869 Husa 489, 505

Martin Monsen Uthaug 1882 168

Martin Nilsen 1866 Sulo 343

Martin Sandnes 1891 509

Martin Tangen 1892 275

Martine Johannesd 1856 Sulo 507

Martina Larsd 1861 Rognsvågen 134

Martine Martinsd 1890 Smineset 35

Martina Monsd 1850 Berge 345

Martinus Andersen 1813 Husa 109, 115

Martinus Andreassen 1868 Hesteneset 143

Martinus Gudmundsen 1842 Skotholmen 391, 394

Martinus Hansen 1898 Husa 141

Martinus Hjønnevåg 1882 519

Martinus Ingemårsen 1843 Moldøyna 258, 432

Martinus Ivarsen 1828 Sulo 339

Martinus Kristiansen 1860 Nord-Tangen 273

Martinus Larsen 1825 Nord-Tangen 181

Martinus Rasmussen 1857 Husa 125

Martinus Rasmussen 1856 Moldøyna 91, 214, 432

Martinus Rognaldsen 1817 Moldøyna 425

Marry Karlsen 1912 488

Mary Waage 1926 522

Massi Gudmundsd 1811 Husa 99

Massi Hansd Rognsvåg 1864 37

Massi Olsd 1838 Opphaugen 391, 394

Mathias Jakobsen 1744 Børen 178

Mathias Kremmarholmen 318

Mathias Mikkelsen 1699 Uthaugen 162

Mathias Rasmussen 1754 Grenda 199

Mathias Rasmussen 1826 Uthaugen 165

Mathilde Jakobsen 1854 328

Mathilde Martinusd Smith 1885 352

Maurits Kremmarholmen 319

May Bente Jakobsen 1956 380

Melborg Andreassen 1939 515

Merete Husa 1969 466

Mikal Andreassen 1871 Hesteneset 159

Mikal Eide 1885 181

Mikal Eriksen 1846 Børilden 50, 402

Mikal Fjeldheim 1911 474, 495

Mikal Husa 1929 147

Mikal Jensen Rognsvåg 1890 35

Mikal Langedal 1892 377

Mikal Olsen Husa 1865 100

Mikal Olsen 1856 Svellingen 474, 481

Mikal Tangen 1871 184

Mikal Tangen 1898 275

Mikkel Guttormsen 1710 Nedst-Tangen 278

Mikkel Hansen 1740 Tyborgnes 278

Mikkel Jensen Uthaugen 1655 162

Mikkel Jetmundsen 1832 Toftegård 441

Mikkel Jonsen 1798 Husa 382

Mikkel Knutsen 1762 Risa 407, 425

Mikkel Knutsen 1747 Vika 55, 114

Mikkel Kristiansen Husa 97

Mikkel Kristiansen Kopper 1667 45

Mikkel Larsen 1804 Litlelindås 33

Mikkel Larsen 1771 Skotholmen 179

Mikkel Nilsen 1760 Åråsvågen 210

Mikkel Olsen 1830 Byrknes 420

Mikkel Olsen 1722 Kolås 230

Mikkel Rasmussen 1769 Husa 98

Mikkel Steffensen 1725 Nordre Njøten 278

Mikkel Thomassen Husa 1655 96

Mikkel Thomassen 1828 Husa 115

Mildrid Hansen 1933 228

Mona Bøe 1958 228, 334

Monica Nordby 1968 465

Monika Haukeland 1970 465

Monrad Gullaksen 1899 203

Monrad Kongestøl 1904 398

Monrad Stormark 1905 488

Mons Endresen 1834 Byrknes 420

Mons Jensen 1720 Eide 54

Mons Jensen 1781 Kremmarholmen 311

Mons Jonsen Birkeland 1845 49, 214

Mons Jørgensen 1824 Opphaugen 119

Mons Knutsen 1718 Øvre Stuberg 244

Mons Knutsen 1722 Øvre Stuberg 286, 418

Mons Kristiansen 1801 Nedst-Tangen 296

Mons Kristoffersen Kremmarholmen 1732 320

Mons Kristoffersen 1727 Kvalvågen 319

Mons Larsen 1789 Sævrøyna 257

Mons Martinsen Storemark 1894 126

Mons Monsen 1845 Børen 166

Mons Monsen Husa 1892 116

Mons Monsen 1749 Kopper 97

Mons Monsen Rosnes 1841 215

Mons Monsen Øvre Stuberg 1655 230

Mons Olsen Blåstokken 187

Mons Olsen Grenda 1663 197

Mons Olsen 1850 Husa 116

Mons Persen Brotet 1722 190

Mons Thomassen 1821 Berge 245

Monsina Monsd 1870 Uthaugen 202

Morris Husa 1942 136

Morten Gullaksen 1966 465

Morten Øien 1965 379

 

Nancy Nilsen 1918 359

Nikoline Nilsen 1887 355

Nilla Johansd Bø 1909 539

Nilla Simensd 1842 Skotholmen 432

Nils Blåstokken 187

Nils Bårdsen 1766 Husa 117

Nils Gregersen Berge 1643 243

Nils Hansen 1857 Haugland 415

Nils Hansen 1739 Husa 254, 406

Nils Hansen 1718 Midt-Tangen 279, 418

Nils Ingemårsen 1908 346

Nils Kristiansen 1765 Hopland 179

Nils Kristiansen 1743 Skotholmen 107

Nils Mathiassen 1854 Store Kvernøy 354

Nils Monsen 1767 Årås 33

Nils Nilsen 1732 Dyrnes 231, 337

Nils Nilsen Moldøy 1891 416

Nils Nordland 1913 481

Nils Persen Kopper 54

Nils Simensen 1791 Bergsvik 429

Nils Sjursen 1835 Austrheim 342

Nils Sjursen 1808 Toftegård 58

Nils Stokholm 1898 38

Nils-Tore Leivdal 1963 460

Nina Nygård 1962 532

Nina Sjøvold 1966 77

Nordis Andersen 1929 516

Nordis Holmås 1968 468

Norman Olsnes 1915 335

Norunn Solen 1944 517

Norvald Moldøen 1918 416, 436

Odd Andreassen 1936 466

Odd Berg 1949 249

Odd Henjum 349

Odd Kleppe 1949 461

Odd Langedal 1921 86

Oddleiv Uthaug 1912 401

Oddmund Husa 1939 529, 530

Oddmund Ophaug 1943 160

Odny Ophaug 1944 206

Oddny Svellingen 1944 453

Odny Vabø 1928 160

Oddvar Gullaksen 1950 150, 219, 220

Oddvar Nilsen Husa 1943 148, 436

Oddveig Hestenes 1963 469

Odin Husa 1910 160

Odina Gudmundsd 1862 Kilstraumen 302

Ola Albriktsen 1838 Sulo 488

Ola Andersen 1848 Nedst-Tangen 342

Ola Børen 255

Ola Eriksen 1728 Fonnes 188

Ola Gudmundsen Blåstokken 1665 187

Ola Guttormsen 1716 Nedst-Tangen 154

Ola Hansen Moldøyna 1715 428

Ola Ivarsen 1706 Litleås 413

Ola Jakobsen Opphaugen 1640 153

Ola Jakobsen Aa 1877 71

Ola Jensen 1780 Kopper 57

Ola Jensen 1759 Stuberg 234

Ola Jonasen 1786 Uthaugen 286

Ola Jonasen 1741 Årås 271

Ola Jonsen Husa 1652 104

Ola Jonsen Moldøyna 1672 428

Ola Knutsen 1775 Hope 279

Ola Mikkelsen 1789 Muren 52

Ola Mikkelsen 1838 Rognsvågen 99

Ola Mikkelsen 1864 Træsneset 375

Ola Monsen 1834 Børen 156

Ola Monsen 1677 Kolås 413

Ola Monsen 1760 Solen 294

Ola Monsen 1662 Uthaugen 233

Ola Nedst-Tangen 285

Ola Nilsen 1735 Dyrnes 381, 406, 424

Ola Nilsen 1771 Halsvik 191

Ola Nilsen Moldøyna 1668 428

Ola Olsen Holmen 1690 310

Ola Olsen Kopper 61

Ola Olsen 1812 Kopper 48, 156

Ola Olsen 1654 Opphaugen 209

Ola Olsen Opphaugen 153

Ola Olsen 1754 Solen 129, 296

Ola Olsen 1784 Vika 419

Ola Rasmussen 1811 Husa 99

Ola Rasmussen 1766 Kopper 46

Olaf Barstad 1928 228

Olaf Bårdsen 1924 370

Olaf Gullaksen 1913 182, 184

Olaf Holm 1951 465

Olaf Karlsen Storhaug 1904 525

Olaf Koppen 1896 61, 76

Olaf Langedal 1900 352

Olaf Moldøy 1946 435

Olaf Mongstad 1892 330, 440

Olaf Nilsen 1926 351

Olaf Ophaug 1926 52

Olaf Sandnes 1945 510

Olai Bårdsen 1884 350

Olai Karlsen 1921 351

Olai Mongstad 1915 359

Olai Olsen Fagerheim 1902 348, 410

Olai Olsen 1898 Husa 139

Olai Olsen 1852 Sanden 492

Olai Ophaug 1890 88

Olai Ophaug 1914 61, 76

Olaug Madsen 1935 281

Olaug Meidell 1957 465

Olav Berge 1952 514

Olav Dybvik 1914 404, 448

Olav Hatlem 1941 148, 517

Olav Herøy 1910 490

Olav Herøy 1942 490, 513

Olav Hisdal 1934 461

Olav Husa 1936 133

Olav Jonsen Hatlem 1884 477, 494

Olav Kongestøl 1920 348

Olav Moldøy 1943 434

Olav Nilsen 1915 445

Olav Rognsvåg 1918 36

Olav Strømstad 1967 423

Olav Uthaug 1906 352

Ole Bertelsen 1857 Kopper 60, 440

Ole Fanebust 1900 276

Ole Husa 1895 100

Ole Jensen Rognsvåg 1899 39

Ole Karlsen Nestang 1872 396

Ole Kongestøl 1911 396

Ole Kristensen Husa 1872 131

Ole Langedal 1916 378

Ole Larsen 1850 Sulo 345

Ole Mikalsen Fjeldheim 1889 474

Ole Mikkelsen 1853 Moldøyna 420

Ole Monsen 1872 Husa 139

Ole Monsen Uthaug 1885 173

Ole Olsen Breivik 1892 477

Ole Simensen 1846 Skotholmen 213

Ole Sjursen Stormark 1897 503

Ole Stokholm 1923 38, 410

Ole Martin Sunde 1934 437

Ole Martin Tveter 1948 463

Olea Persd 1769 Fonnes 107, 419

Olea Steffensd 1787 Moldøyna 133

Olga Alfredsen 1933 504

Olga Børhaug 1902 267

Olga Fanebust 1931 276

Olga Fivelsdal 1914 103

Olga Herøy 1918 247

Olga Jacobsen 1917 68, 222

Olga Johannesen 1894 84

Olga Karlsen 1917 521

Olga Koppen 1914 82

Olga Krossnes 1909 222

Olga Moldøy 1914 434

Olga Olsen 1915 355

Olga Opdal 1940  80

Olianne Rasmusd 1862 Harkestad 477

Oline Albriktsd 1899 Sulo 498

Olina Hugnastad 1934 360

Olina Jensd 1812 Byrknes 425

Olina Mikkelsd 1801 Austrheim 58

Olina Nilsd 1850 Marøyna 476

Olina Olsd 1887 Heggøy 383

Olina Olsd Moldøen 1878 420, 434

Olina Olsd 1865 Opphaugen 157

Olina Rasmusd 1853 Moldøyna 264

Olina Villaksd 1779 Nordøyna 179

Oliva Sævik 1930 379

Oliver Alfredsen 1927 513

Olsina Hansd 1852 Brotet 192

Olsina Larsd 1830 Nord-Tangen 272

Olsina Monsd 1841 Vika 166

Oluf Ophaug 1896 158

Olufine Olaisd 1890 Stormark 103

Oskar Halvorsen 1888 75

Oskar Tangen 1905 73, 452

Oskar Uthaug 1902 291

Oswald Berg 1912 225, 304, 510

Oswald Nordby 1935 512

Othelia Ophaug 1926 89

Otilie Ivarsd Myklebust 1897 167

Ottar Heggø 1945 228

Ottar Tangen 1947 468

Ottine Jonsd Opdal 1816 326

Otto Gullaksen 1926 85

Otto Mongstad 1936 333

Otto Nordby 1937 489, 514

Ove Nilsen 1951 362

Ove Ophaug 1955 89

Ove Villanger 1952 468

 

Paul Gullaksen 1955 219, 220, 467

Paul Horne 1957 470

Paul Husa 1965 171, 184

Paul Opsahl 1909 251

Paulina Larsd 1893 Stormark 485

Peder Berntsen Kalgraff 1885 330

Peder Brensdal 1924 504

Peder Ingemårsen 1884 346

Peder Lanes 1879 369

Peder Langeland 1872 341

Peder Moldøy 1934 360

Peder Nilsen Lanes 1879 403

Peder Nilsen 1884 Sulo 341

Peder Pedersen Frostad 1831 18, 184, 475

Peder Smines 1921 449

Peder Tresnes 1905 442

Per Bøe 1920 216

Per Gudmundsen 1817 Grenda 200

Per Hansen 1762 Bremnes 373

Per Hansen 1748 Husa 381

Per Hansen 1831 Langedalen 433

Per Henriksen 1713 Grima 65

Per Husa 105

Per Isaksen Holmen 1731 310

Per Jonsen 1751 Brotet 188, 199

Per Kremmarholmen 319

Per Langedal 1934 352

Per Larsen 1805 Sævrøyna 374

Per Mikkelsen 1957 516

Per Olaisen 1846 Øksneset 50, 391

Per Olsen 1805 Kopper 29

Per Opsahl 1945 251

Per Rasmussen Eide 1701 178

Per Ågotnes 1945 346

Per Arne Moldøen 1966 468

Per Ove Moldøy 1965 370

Pernille Petersd 1887 Haugland 218

Petra Koppen 1904 77

Petra Rasmusd 1897 Sylta 346

Petra Rognsvåg 1916 35

Petra Steffensd Søreide 1903 443

Petrikka Andersd 1848 Husa 420

Petrikka Ivarsd 1772 Midt-Tangen 62

Petrine Trulsd Ytrøy 1874 439

Petter Brissach 1804 534

Petter Johannessen 1970 81

Petter Karlsen 1878 Træsneset 281

Petter Moldøy 1917 435

 

Ragna Hestenes 1917 369

Ragna Hagen 1918 448

Ragna Husa 1911 144

Ragna Løset 1881 402

Ragna Martinusd 1894 Moldøyna 250, 265

Ragna Olsd 1889 Hernar 484

Ragna Rasmusd 1897 Soltveit 480, 500

Ragna Sture 1875 216

Ragna Wiken 1930 261

Ragnar Bergsvik 1923 219, 220

Ragnhild Bakke 1957 460

Ragnhild Gregoriusd 1748 Lauvås 244

Ragnhild Jonsd 1861 Håland 507

Ragnhild Kristiansd 1722 Muren 278

Ragnhild Larsd 1833 Nord-Tangen 363

Ragnhild Mikkelsd 1795 Muren 124

Ragnhild Muren 209

Ragnhild Paulsd Kleppestø 1905 135

Ragnhild Rasmusd 1866 Husa 112

Ragnhild Stormark 1923 195

Ragnhild Svellingen 1935 86

Ragnhild Torgersd 1787 Haugland 245

Ragnvald Gullaksen 1909 263

Ragnvald Kjeilen 1910 300

Ragnvald Martinussen 1899 Husa 137

Ragnvald Våge 1921 520

Rakel Engelsd 1866 Muren 399

Rakel Mikkelsd 1789 Bergen 119

Rakel Monsd 1885 Straume 340

Randi Halvorsen 1947 148

Randi Olsd 1853 Ytre Oppedal 75

Randine Martinusd 1860 Eide 364

Ranveig Husa 1951 149

Rasmus Bertelsen Børhaug 1876 260

Rasmus Drivenes 1920 369

Rasmus Engelsen 1851 Muren 426

Rasmus Eriksen 1694 Brotet 190

Rasmus Jonasen 1791 Uthaugen 210

Rasmus Jonsen 1779 Husa 118

Rasmus Knutsen 1781 Kopper 165

Rasmus Larsen 1781 Husa 133

Rasmus Larsen 1834 Husa 134

Rasmus Larsen 1702 Solen 126

Rasmus Martinussen 1900 Moldøyna 91

Rasmus Mathiassen 1722 Uthaugen 198

Rasmus Olsen 1769 Kaland 29

Rasmus Olsen 1823 Nedst-Tangen 426

Rasmus Rasmussen 1774 Glenja 47

Rasmus Salomonsen 1726 Kitilsvik 46

Rasmus Thomassen 1819 Husa 125

Regina Albriktsd 1890 Sulo 477

Reidar Andersen 1921 89

Reidar Husa 1926 137

Reidar Jenssen 1964 515

Reidun Rolland 1944 514

Reidun Storemark 1939 137, 147

Reinhardt Husa 1930 437

Richard Børhaug 1910 79, 262

Richard Hestenes 1924 365

Rikard Melkiorsen Koch 1835 536

Richard Sivertsen 1948 207

Richard Uthaug 1904 170

Rigmor Råke 1953 450

Rigmor Stormark 1955 514

Rita Stormark 1950 515

Rita Tangen 1968 468

Roald Børhaug 1942 262

Roald Gullaksen 1964 77

Roald Husa 1960 150

Roald Nilsen 1952 342

Roald Stormark 1964 89

Robert Moldøen 1957 437

Robert Wiken 1939 267

Rognald Knutsen Moldøyna 1669 424

Rognald Rognaldsen 1785 Åråsvågen 311, 425

Rolf Andal 1951 84

Rolf Bruland 1916 224

Rolf Rognsvåg 1944 80, 262

Rose Marit Langedal 1968 379

Roy Ophaug 1968 442

Rune Tangen 1950 465

Rune Uthaug 1953 171, 459

Ruth Berg 1915 497

Ruth Fredheim 1916 484

Ruth Husa 1914 445

Ruth Storemark 1933 357, 369

Ruth Søfvenbom 1897 367

 

Sanna Paulsd Kleppestø 1892 399

Sara Baumann 1809 534

Selma Haugsdal 1944 470

Selma Stødle 1917 36

Severin Olsen Stormark 1882 216

Severin Stokholm 1885 38, 408

Severin Stormark 1916 497

Severina Larsen 1935 38

Sigfred Tømmerbakk 1946 515, 516

Sigleiv Hærøy 1944 515

Sigmund Aga 1950 454

Sigmund Stormark 1936 531

Signy Hansen 1919 142

Sigrid Andersen 1949 333

Sigrid Bastesd 1845 Rambjørg 323

Sigrid Hansen 539

Sigrid Juell 1923 329

Sigrunn Nygård 1952 532

Sigurd Austestad 1930 226

Sigurd Jensen 1932 263

Sigurd Ophaug 1920 84

Sigvald Stormark 1914 510

Simen Nilsen 1821 Moldøyna 408

Simon Singdalsen 1856 537

Sina Kristoffersd Kahrs 1850 49

Sina Larsd 1861 Stuberg 249

Siri Guttormsd 1719 Nedst-Tangen 286, 418

Siri Jensd 1808 Byrknes 257

Siri Larsd 1731 Vika 178, 187, 282

Siri Mikkelsd 1834 Mulen 382

Siri Monsd 1685 Skauge 177

Siri Rasmusd 1831 Uthaugen 280

Siri Steffensd Brotet 1697 190

Sissel Grenda 198

Sissel Jonsd 1731 Kopper 418

Sissel Kristiansd 1727 Grenda 198, 414

Sissel Rasmusd 1751 Grenda 66

Sivert Johan-Kristiansen 1827 Bergen 232

Sjur Larsen 1809 Austrheim 231, 314

Sjur Magnesen 1854 Rebnor 503

Sofia Andreasd 1872 Kopper 100

Sofia Henriksd 1866 Midt-Tangen 281

Sofie Johannesd 1869 Svellingen 491

Solbjørg Blomvågnes 1956 362

Solbjørg Granås 1949 463

Solrunn Steffensen 1954 467

Solveig Børnes 1919 512

Solveig Gullaksen 1932 146

Solveig Halvorsen 1958 437

Solveig Husa 1933 142

Solveig Haakenstad Aase 1941 505

Solveig Opsahl 1948 83

Solveig Smines 1919 392, 400

Solveig Stavenes 1918 396

Solveig Steinsøy 1912 349

Solveig Uthaug 1939 242

Steffen Kristiansen Holmen 1632 308

Steffen Olsen 1753 Nordre Njøten 414

Steffen Olsen 1855 Svellingen 485

Steffen Pålsen Børen 1669 253

Stein Øien 1944 463

Steinar Stormark 1972 469

Stian Stokholm Rognsvåg 1967 423

Stig Øien 1964 469

Svein Hop 1939 442

Svein Kleppe 1953 149, 495

Svein Storemark 1953 149

Svein Stormark 1947 380

Svein Tangen 1943 463

Sverre Lie 1956 516

Sverre Sigvaldsen Stormark 1910 503

Sverre Stormark 1939 515

Sverre Sæbø 1924 224

Sygni Hansd 1767 Brotet 46

Synneva Eriksen 1918 360

Synneva Hansd 1832 Rambjør 374

Synneva Jensd 1755 Stuberg 107, 155

Synneva Johannesd Muren 1690 209

Synneva Jonsd 1728 Kopper 54

Synneva Kristiansd 1725 Muren 418

Synneva Larsd 1771 109, 115

Synneva Larsd 1821 Nord-Tangen 236

Synneva Midttveit 500

Synneva Moldøyna 424

Synneva Monsd 1807 Nordøyna 48, 156

Synneva Olsd Øvre Stuberg 230

Synneva Rognsvåg 1916 39

Søren Olsen 1824 535

Søren Rasmussen 1892 Skauge 35

 

Terja Engebu 1884 83

Terje Alling 1960 292

Terje Kjøpstad 1952 514

Terje Storemark 1952 138, 470

Theodor Johannessen 1893 505

Theodora Stormark 1918 517

Therese Iversen 1859 402

Thomas Andreassen Hestenes 1866 364

Thomas Eriksen 1731 Moldøyna 424

Thomas Garshaugen 70

Thomas Jonsen 1794 Husa 124

Thomas Karlsen Tresnes 1900 441

Thomas Kristiansen 1663 Kopper 53

Thomas Mikkelsen 1808 Børilden 62

Thomas Mikkelsen 1852 Husa 116, 382, 431

Thomas Olsen 1790 Vika 245

Thomas Persen 1846 Langedalen 66

Thomas Thomassen Børen 1691 256

Thomas Thomassen 1907 Kopper 68

Thor Inge Senneseth 1950 452, 466

Thordis Olsen 1952 463

Thore Gullaksen 1957 468

Thorleif Gullaksen 1934 87

Thorleif Rognsvåg 1936 457

Thorodd Ragnvaldsen Normann 1880 403

Thorvald Hestenes 1918 365

Tilla Kobbeltveit 1895 100

Tom Olsen 1925 242

Tommy Bentsen 1940 511

Tone Gullaksen 1959 470

Torbjørg Andersd 1836 Nedst-Tangen 382

Torbjørg Jonsd Stamnes 1904 441

Torbjørg Møllerhaug 1933 224

Torbjørg Olsd 1850 Åråsvågen 126, 257

Torborg Koppen 1906  80

Tord Marøy 1970 394

Tordis Riskedal 1932 437

Torgeir Håvik 1960 460

Torger Guttormsen Røed 1855 537

Torill Alvær 1959 478

Torild Berg 1949 464

Torill Hermansen 1954 149, 174

Torild Rist 1965 436

Tove Ege 1947 350

Tove Hellesøy 1955 522

Tove Træland 1945 137

Trond Eriksen 1964 137

Trond Moldskred 1945 349

Trond Walderhaug 1965 401

Truls Nedreaas 1957 471

Truls Rasmussen 1885 Moldøyna 427

Trygve Bastesen 1912 250

Trygve Gullaksen 1928 206

Trygve Hansen 1893 202

Trygve Hansen 1924 346

Trygve Henriksen 1925 344

Trygve Nessen 1938 455

Trygve Nilsen Moldøen 1922 457

Trygve Selvig 1892 539

Trygve Thomassen 1936 453

Turi Ivarsd 1725 Litleås 244

Turi Knutsd 1788 Kopper 52

Turid Bergtun 1944 531

Turid Eide Gullaksen 1947 263

Turid Jensen 1935 263

Turid Moldøen 1948 160

Turid Rindheim 1942 136

Turid Solheim 1961 423

Turid Storemark 1951 141

Turid Tresnes 1946 441

Tøger Jensen 1819 Byrknes 48

 

Unna Andersd 1760 Kopper 191

Unna Ivarsd 1830 Brotet 116

 

Vidar Bråthen 1953 466

Vigdis Eilertsen 1964 174

Vigleik Hansen 1945 464

Vilgerd Storset 1945 148

Vilhelm Meyer 1784 255

Villiane Mikkelsd 1804 Eide 180

 

Walther Berg 1950 483

Wenche Larsen 1952 465

Wenche Thomsen 1931 511

Wenche Uthaug 1943 354

William Kleppe 1920 360

Willy Færøy 1948 88

Willy Njøten 1953 442

 

Yvonne Bakken 1971 471

Yvonne Sæther 1961 451

 

Øivind Hjønnevåg 1965 522

Øivind Olsnes 1953 461

Øyvind Tolleshaug 1957 469

Øllegård Arnoldsd Meyer 1791 321

Øllegård Koppen 1899 141

 

Aage Husa 1967 531

Åge Storemark 1963 465

Åge Stormark 1970 517

Aage Aasebø 1945 352

Ågot Knutsd 1867 Vold 61

Åse Husa 1931 531

Aase Lie 1933 480

Åse Uthaug 1957 516

Åsmund Kongestøl 1943 398